Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Slalom U14 PM - 1 Run Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - Zone de ski de l`Estrie
1/26/2020 2:00 PM

Start List Hommes PM¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
ZONE DE SKI L`ESTRIE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13:30 1/26/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 78 BlocB OrfordDonahue, Thomas 56 134 BlocJ Owls HThibault, Alexi  
2 79 BlocB OrfordGarand, Charles 57 135 BlocJ OrfordDepelteau, Mathi 
3 80 BlocB BromonLessard, Antoin 58 136 BlocJ Owls HMorin, Alec  
4 81 BlocB OrfordLeduc, Charles 59 137 BlocJ OrfordLaliberté, Jacob 
5 82 BlocB BromonPare, Vincent 60 138 BlocJ OrfordLarose, Nicolas  
6 83 BlocB BromonLefebvre, Vince 61 139 BlocJ BROMO Brownlee, Nicola 
7 84 BlocB Owls HRivard, Philipp 62 140 BlocJ BROMO Emond, Félix-Ant 
8 85 BlocC OrfordWang, Qisen 63 71 BlocA BromonLachance, Sacha  
9 86 BlocC BromonFelton, Xavier 64 72 BlocA OrfordTrudeau, William 
10 87 BlocC BromonTremblay, Flix 65 73 BlocA BromonLussier, Thomas  
11 88 BlocC SuttonByette, Noah 66 74 BlocA SuttonChagnon, Laurent 
12 89 BlocC OrfordHuni, Nicolas 67 75 BlocA SuttonBoisvert, Thomas 
13 90 BlocC Owls HDufour, Edgar 68 76 BlocA SuttonFleurent, Max  
14 91 BlocC Owls HLaplume, Jeremy 69 77 BlocA BromonChapdelaine, Ada 
15 92 BlocD Owls HBEAUDOIN, Paul  
16 93 BlocD SuttonDurocher, Edmon  
17 94 BlocD SuttonArmstrong, Maxw  
18 95 BlocD SuttonCournoyer, Laur  
19 96 BlocD OrfordTardif, Nicolas  
20 97 BlocD BromonMariage, Raphae  
21 98 BlocD OrfordBenoit, Antoine  
22 99 BlocE BromonLedoux, Jacob  
23 100 BlocE BromonBaron, Narayan  
24 101 BLOCE SUTTO Heroux,Gael  
25 102 BlocE OrfordLaliberté, Élie  
26 103 BlocE SuttonDavoust, Alexan  
27 104 BlocE OrfordFortin, Raphael  
28 105 BlocE SuttonBeauséjour, Gus  
29 106 BlocF SuttonScherrer, Trist  
30 107 BlocF SuttonChagnon, Charle  
31 108 BlocF Owls HSimon, Julian  
32 109 BlocF Owls HCaussignac, Jér  
33 110 BlocF OrfordLaplante, Willi  
34 111 BlocF Owls HBélanger, Damie  
35 112 BlocF OrfordSavard, Nicolas  
36 113 BlocG BromonParadis, Antoin  
37 114 BlocG OrfordGuziak, Samuel  
38 115 BlocG SuttonPigeon, Alexis  
39 116 BlocG Owls HGIRARDIN, Hugo  
40 117 BlocG OrfordCôté, Léo  
41 118 BlocG SuttonCardin, Rémi  
42 119 BlocG SuttonTahon, Nicolas  
43 120 BlocH OrfordLacombe, Édouar  
44 121 BlocH Owls HLefebvre, Huber  
45 122 BlocH BromonLedoux, Justin  
46 123 BlocH OrfordMongeon, Félix  
47 125 BlocH Owls HMcDougall, Zach  
48 126 BlocH OrfordHuot, Ethan  
49 127 BlocI BromonMenard, Philipp  
50 128 BlocI BromonBoucher, Emile  
51 129 BlocI SuttonBernier, Mathis  
52 130 BlocI SuttonJanvier, Mikael  
53 131 BlocI BromonVerreault, Juli  
54 132 BlocI SuttonRoy, Liam  
55 133 BlocI OrfordBélanger, Charl  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved