Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Slalom U14 AM - 1 Run Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - Zone de ski de l`Estrie
1/26/2020 10:30 AM

Start List Hommes AM¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
ZONE DE SKI L`ESTRIE - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10:15 1/26/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 71 BlocA BromonLachance, Sacha 56 127 BlocI BromonMenard, Philippe 
2 72 BlocA OrfordTrudeau, Willia 57 128 BlocI BromonBoucher, Emile  
3 73 BlocA BromonLussier, Thomas 58 129 BlocI SuttonBernier, Mathis  
4 74 BlocA SuttonChagnon, Lauren 59 130 BlocI SuttonJanvier, Mikael  
5 75 BlocA SuttonBoisvert, Thoma 60 131 BlocI BromonVerreault, Julie 
6 76 BlocA SuttonFleurent, Max 61 132 BlocI SuttonRoy, Liam  
7 77 BlocA BromonChapdelaine, Ad 62 133 BlocI OrfordBélanger, Charle 
8 78 BlocB OrfordDonahue, Thomas 63 134 BlocJ Owls HThibault, Alexi  
9 79 BlocB OrfordGarand, Charles 64 135 BlocJ OrfordDepelteau, Mathi 
10 80 BlocB BromonLessard, Antoin 65 136 BlocJ Owls HMorin, Alec  
11 81 BlocB OrfordLeduc, Charles 66 137 BlocJ OrfordLaliberté, Jacob 
12 82 BlocB BromonPare, Vincent 67 138 BlocJ OrfordLarose, Nicolas  
13 83 BlocB BromonLefebvre, Vince 68 139 BlocJ BROMO Brownlee, Nicola 
14 84 BlocB Owls HRivard, Philipp 69 140 BlocJ BROMO Emond, Félix-Ant 
15 85 BlocC OrfordWang, Qisen  
16 86 BlocC BromonFelton, Xavier  
17 87 BlocC BromonTremblay, Flix  
18 88 BlocC SuttonByette, Noah  
19 89 BlocC OrfordHuni, Nicolas  
20 90 BlocC Owls HDufour, Edgar  
21 91 BlocC Owls HLaplume, Jeremy  
22 92 BlocD Owls HBEAUDOIN, Paul  
23 93 BlocD SuttonDurocher, Edmon  
24 94 BlocD SuttonArmstrong, Maxw  
25 95 BlocD SuttonCournoyer, Laur  
26 96 BlocD OrfordTardif, Nicolas  
27 97 BlocD BromonMariage, Raphae  
28 98 BlocD OrfordBenoit, Antoine  
29 99 BlocE BromonLedoux, Jacob  
30 100 BlocE BromonBaron, Narayan  
31 101 BLOCE SUTTO Heroux,Gael  
32 102 BlocE OrfordLaliberté, Élie  
33 103 BlocE SuttonDavoust, Alexan  
34 104 BlocE OrfordFortin, Raphael  
35 105 BlocE SuttonBeauséjour, Gus  
36 106 BlocF SuttonScherrer, Trist  
37 107 BlocF SuttonChagnon, Charle  
38 108 BlocF Owls HSimon, Julian  
39 109 BlocF Owls HCaussignac, Jér  
40 110 BlocF OrfordLaplante, Willi  
41 111 BlocF Owls HBélanger, Damie  
42 112 BlocF OrfordSavard, Nicolas  
43 113 BlocG BromonParadis, Antoin  
44 114 BlocG OrfordGuziak, Samuel  
45 115 BlocG SuttonPigeon, Alexis  
46 116 BlocG Owls HGIRARDIN, Hugo  
47 117 BlocG OrfordCôté, Léo  
48 118 BlocG SuttonCardin, Rémi  
49 119 BlocG SuttonTahon, Nicolas  
50 120 BlocH OrfordLacombe, Édouar  
51 121 BlocH Owls HLefebvre, Huber  
52 122 BlocH BromonLedoux, Justin  
53 123 BlocH OrfordMongeon, Félix  
54 125 BlocH Owls HMcDougall, Zach  
55 126 BlocH OrfordHuot, Ethan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved