Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-21-20 CCC SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/21/2020 5:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/21/2020                     Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-21-20 CCC SL Falmouth- Host 
Freeport, Lake Region and Windham 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : FRE Total Points : 18.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
80 M Tristan Francis 34.96 (5) 34.75 (3) 1:09.71 (3) 3 * 
68 M Ansel Goode 33.86 (3) 36.16 (4) 1:10.02 (4) 4 * 
72 M Jack Gilbert 34.26 (4) 37.13 (5) 1:11.39 (5) 5 * 
102 M Finnegan Dunham 37.52 (6) 40.19 (6) 1:17.71 (6) 6 * 
90 M Alexander Gilbert 39.30 (8) 42.31 (9) 1:21.61 (8) 8 
76 M Owen Rusiecki 39.36 (9) 46.35 (15 1:25.71 (12) 12 
94 M Theo Fahlgren 42.80 (16 45.77 (14 1:28.57 (14) 14 
96 M Connor Bowen 43.31 (19 45.61 (13 1:28.92 (15) 15 
92 M Ben Barrett 43.02 (18 1:02.54 (30 1:33.06 (20) 20 
112 M Parker Chase 50.86 (29 1:04.61 (34 1:50.08 (29) 29 
104 M Jack White 54.60 (32 57.34 (28 1:51.94 (31) 31 
110 M Oliver West 57.38 (34 1:02.28 (29 1:59.66 (33) 33 
 
Team : WIND Total Points : 32.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
77 M Andrew Hare 29.16 (1) 29.89 (2) 59.05 (2) 2 * 
69 M Jack Roark 38.10 (7) 42.17 (8) 1:20.27 (7) 7 * 
91 M Tuckerman Roy 40.23 (11 42.98 (10 1:23.21 (10) 10 * 
93 M Nathan Jordan 41.62 (14 44.47 (11 1:26.00 (13) 13 * 
73 M Preston Stretch 42.33 (15 51.91 (23 1:29.56 (16) 16 
81 M Riley Brooks 42.89 (17 49.28 (19 1:32.17 (18) 18 
89 M Levi Hayman 45.75 (22 48.84 (18 1:34.59 (21) 21 
99 M Camden Streifel 47.18 (24 49.40 (20 1:36.58 (23) 23 
97 M Wesley Theriault 49.20 (28 51.10 (22 1:40.30 (25) 25 
95 M Shamus Morrison 48.89 (27 52.74 (25 1:41.63 (26) 26 
105 M Aiden Benish 54.50 (31 1:10.25 (39 2:01.55 (34) 34 
115 M Tobias Perkins 57.14 (33 1:06.88 (36 2:02.97 (35) 35 
107 M Phineas Cunningham 1:00.35 (35 1:03.29 (32 2:03.64 (36) 36 
109 M Caleb Fleck 1:00.40 (36 1:03.51 (33 2:03.91 (37) 37 
111 M Braedon Roma 1:00.97 (38 1:05.57 (35 2:04.73 (38) 38 
103 M Jacob Buckley 1:02.68 (39 1:02.96 (31 2:05.64 (39) 39 
101 M Aiden Street 1:05.77 (40 1:10.44 (40 2:13.92 (40) 40 
113 M Finn Smith 1:09.69 (41 1:07.65 (37 2:17.34 (42) 42 
85 M Carter Engelman 46.51 (23 44 
 
Team : FAL Total Points : 56.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
82 M Ian Christie 30.19 (2) 29.14 (1) 57.89 (1) 1 * 
86 M Nolan Browne 41.26 (13 41.01 (7) 1:21.97 (9) 9 * 
78 M Sebastian Eisenbar 48.26 (26 46.97 (16 1:35.23 (22) 22 * 
74 M Riley Dutoit 48.08 (25 51.94 (24 1:40.02 (24) 24 * 
66 M Elliott Knudsen 51.46 (30 1:25.95 (42 1:57.04 (32) 32 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2020 6:58:55 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved