page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results final results¹ 2nd run start list¹ |
USA - NV - Diamond Peak
1/20/2020 9:30 PM
team results¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 1/20/2020 Page 1
USCSA Alpinewomens series4
Diamond Peak
Womens GS
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 1:39.18 will be used.
Team : SNC
Total Time : 3:24.38 Rank : 1st 6 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
2 A Misel Marovt 33.38 (1) 33.72 (1) 1:07.10 (1) (1) *
15 A Sixtine Piccard 33.42 (2) 33.93 (2) 1:07.35 (2) (2) *
18 A Viivi Hamalainen 35.31 (5) 34.62 (3) 1:09.93 (3) (3) *
10 A Mallorie Miller 35.06 (4) 35.09 (4) 1:10.15 (4) (4)
24 A Tiia Nurminen 35.43 (6) 35.41 (5) 1:10.84 (6) (6)
Team : UNR
Total Time : 3:59.63 Rank : 2nd 27 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
5 A Rachel Meyer 37.33 (7) 38.89 (7) 1:16.22 (7) (7) *
8 A Madalyn Regrut 39.75 (9) 40.31 (8) 1:20.06 (8) (8) *
17 A Elsie Childress 41.36 (12 41.99 (13 1:23.35 (12)(12)*
19 A Lydia Ringer 43.52 (14 43.47 (14 1:26.99 (14)(14)
23 A Autumn Thaxton 48.84 (18 49.10 (17 1:37.94 (17)(17)
28 A Natalie Harmor 52.08 (20 51.15 (19 1:43.23 (19)(19)
Team : UCD
Total Time : 4:02.26 Rank : 3rd 30 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
3 A Haley Louis 34.78 (3) 35.58 (6) 1:10.36 (5) (5) *
13 A Maya Hendija 40.64 (10 41.09 (10 1:21.73 (10)(10)*
16 A Victoria Rietmann 44.23 (15 45.94 (15 1:30.17 (15)(15)*
21 A Jade Hinson 46.55 (17 47.35 (16 1:33.90 (16)(16)
29 A Katie Kim 50.33 (19 49.55 (18 1:39.88 (18)(18)
22 A Emma Yenerich 52.66 (21 53.75 (20 1:46.41 (20)(20)
27 A Catharine Renner 46.44 (16 DNF
Team : STAN
Total Time : 4:24.91 Rank : 4th 1 Ghost Time Used 45 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
9 A Claire Pajot 41.24 (11 41.01 (9) 1:22.25 (11)(11)*
4 A Alisha Jani 41.56 (13 41.92 (12 1:23.48 (13)(13)*
14 A Anastasia Spiridon
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2020 10:40:24 AM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report