Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Condensed St Saturday Program Dra
U10 U12 BOLLE AGE CLASS SKILLS FESTIVAL - PGS PSL, Women
USA - CO - HOWELSEN HILL
1/18/2020 11:00 AM

COMB RESULTS BY CLAS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
U10 U12 BOLLE AGE CLASS SKILLS FESTIVAL  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0372  
SSWSC JANUARY 18, 2020 
HOWELSEN HILL ROCKY 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
P S L W O M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS 1ST RUN  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 36 R6826590 Dietrich, Lucille U10 SSP/10 1:30.99 (3)  
2 35 R6861280 Leunig, Anya U10 SUM/10 1:32.82 (6)  
3 33 R6810954 Fuller, Sienna U10 SUM/10 1:34.70 (9)  
4 25 R6687774 Anderson, Piper U10 SSCV/10 1:35.33 (13)  
5 14 R6967069 Shamshuryn, Kristina U10 SSCV/11 1:41.23 (26)  
5 7 R6946854 Phillips, Stella U10 SSCV/10 1:41.23 (26)  
7 10 R6840364 Borgen, Greta U10 SSCV/10 1:42.26 (31)  
8 24 R6920377 Kennealey, Elizabeth U10 SSCV/10 1:42.51 (32)  
9 31 R6989206 Bambur, Lejla U10 WPK/10 1:44.86 (38)  
10 27 R6735527 Anderson, Brynn U10 SSCV/10 1:44.89 (39)  
11 22 X7001584 Gorman, Charlotte U10 SSCV/11 1:46.49 (44)  
12 9 E6951222 Everest, Catherine U10HLVLY/10 1:46.78 (46)  
13 16 R6802056 Hawranek, Isabelle U10 SUM/10 1:47.23 (49)  
14 32 R7001305 Orton, Ella U10 SSP/11 1:47.69 (51)  
15 19 R6796346 Cosby, Elisabeth U10 SSP/10 1:47.75 (52)  
16 28 R6826771 Kristof-Brown, Caroline U10 SSP/10 1:47.79 (53)  
17 29 R6727300 Bell, Jessica U10 SSP/10 1:48.47 (56)  
18 20 R6728857 Kasprzyk, Bryn U10 TBK/10 1:49.70 (58)  
19 12 R6923220 Pappas, Carly U10 SSP/10 1:49.86 (59)  
20 2 R6918217 Bennett, Scout U10 SUM/11 1:50.24 (60)  
21 26 R6919796 Bender, Peyton U10 SSP/10 1:50.93 (61)  
22 34 R6922594 Maines, Mckenzie U10 SSP/11 1:51.18 (62)  
23 18 R7002181 Tirone, Sophia U10 SSP/11 1:55.68 (68)  
24 1 R6895506 Newell, Piper U10 SUM/10 1:56.95 (69)  
25 15 R6842407 Blessing, Lydia U10 SSCV/10 1:57.62 (70)  
26 8 R7002852 Godley, Dylan U10 SSP/11 1:57.68 (71)  
27 17 R6879662 Christopher, Sunshine U10 SSP/10 1:57.83 (72)  
28 6 R7002322 Ladrow, Ila U10 SSP/11 2:00.04 (74)  
29 3 R6808461 Martinez, Leila U10 SUM/11 2:01.77 (76)  
30 30 R7002338 Barclay, Blake U10 SSP/11 2:02.93 (77)  
31 21 R6923752 Dickerson, Josie U10 SSP/10 2:04.46 (78)  
32 13 R7004443 Gilligan, Hutton U10 SSP/11 2:05.55 (79)  
33 4 R6787730 Moerk, Teagan U10 TBK/12 2:07.03 (82)  
34 5 R7003074 Montgomery, Skylar U10 SSP/11 2:12.58 (83)  
 
18-01-20 / HOWELSEN HILL LIST: NLW1120 N0372 F0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved