Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Run 1 Condensed St Saturday Program Dra
U10 U12 BOLLE AGE CLASS SKILLS FESTIVAL - PGS PSL, Men
USA - CO - HOWELSON HILL
1/18/2020 11:00 AM

COMB RESULTS BY CLAS¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
U10 U12 BOLLE AGE CLASS SKILLS FESTIVAL  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0371  
SSWSC JANUARY 18, 2020 
HOWELSEN HILL ROCKY 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
P S L M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS 1ST RUN  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 30 R6958229 Wick, Aidan U10 SSCV/10 1:29.90 (5)  
2 41 R6618122 Bundy, Eli U10 WPK/10 1:32.74 (14)  
3 40 R6799589 Hart, Levi U10 ELD/10 1:33.33 (15)  
4 38 R6814921 Pomerantz, Seger U10 SSCV/10 1:33.86 (16)  
5 37 R6777414 Hudgins, Max U10 SSCV/11 1:34.02 (17)  
6 36 R6840338 Brown, Elliot U10 SUM/10 1:34.95 (20)  
7 19 R6838790 Nast, Oliver U10 PUR/10 1:35.46 (23)  
8 33 R6832109 Knapp, Torin U10 SSP/10 1:36.68 (28)  
9 22 R6830261 Dolsen, Cooper U10 SSCV/10 1:37.48 (34)  
10 39 R6887278 White, Calen U10 SSCV/10 1:37.60 (35)  
11 42 R6836084 Bowdre, Nico U10 SSP/10 1:38.20 (36)  
12 18 R6857510 Beauregard, Luke U10 SSP/11 1:39.05 (38)  
13 23 R6561020 Sinclair, Rylan U10 SSCV/10 1:39.52 (42)  
14 25 R6801585 Masters, Drake U10 WPK/12 1:39.93 (43)  
15 27 R6817556 Murchison, Colin U10 SSCV/10 1:40.44 (44)  
16 2 R6794237 Napoli, Giovanni U10 SSCV/11 1:42.91 (48)  
17 34 R6912842 Hall, Alex U10 SSP/11 1:43.19 (49)  
18 15 R6962689 Drai, Marc U10 SSCV/10 1:43.50 (51)  
19 21 R7003401 Davis, Henry U10 SSP/10 1:44.03 (53)  
20 31 R6904108 Thwaites, Cash U10 WPK/10 1:44.84 (56)  
21 32 R6830576 Shepherd, Soren U10 WPK/10 1:45.24 (57)  
22 14 R6813617 Kazmer, Jack U10 SUM/10 1:47.77 (60)  
23 24 R6710779 Monte, Bryce U10 SUM/10 1:47.87 (61)  
24 35 R6770003 Wickstrom, Green Machine - GU10 SUM/10 1:50.91 (66)  
25 26 R6777264 Ulvestad, Aksel U10 VDT/11 1:52.08 (67)  
26 4 R6812242 Whitten, Paddock U10 SSP/11 1:52.16 (68)  
27 3 R6822621 Rupprecht, Hans U10 WPK/10 1:52.80 (69)  
28 28 R7004009 Knapp, Skai U10 SSP/12 1:53.41 (70)  
29 10 R6942774 Kawamura, Dylan U10 SSCV/12 1:54.16 (71)  
30 8 R7003858 Phillips, Wyatt U10 SSP/10 1:56.35 (74)  
31 20 R6960351 Becker, Ben U10 SSP/11 1:57.85 (76)  
32 5 R7004126 Zarlengo, James U10 SSP/11 1:58.37 (77)  
33 29 R6919457 Boisjoli, George U10 SSP/10 2:00.21 (78)  
34 7 R6991990 Crawford, Lucas U10 CAS/10 2:01.18 (79)  
 
18-01-20 / HOWELSEN HILL LIST: NLM1120 N0371 M0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved