page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results MHS Boys SL TR¹ |
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/17/2020 2:30 PM
MHS Boys SL IR¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/17/2020 Page 1
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 65 Exete Bobby Segal 29.69 (2) 29.67 (1) 59.36 (1)
2 59 Exete Caleb Johnson 29.51 (1) 29.94 (2) 59.45 (2)
3 58 Winna Jackson Crane 32.46 (3) 32.38 (3) 1:04.84 (3)
4 64 Winna David Boies 32.69 (4) 34.53 (7) 1:07.22 (4)
5 69 Keene KARI TROTTER 33.31 (5) 34.35 (6) 1:07.66 (5)
6 85 Winna Colin Garneau 33.58 (6) 37.01 (12) 1:10.59 (6)
7 71 Exete Josh Driscoll 35.39 (10) 35.27 (8) 1:10.66 (7)
8 74 Keene NICK DUMMOND 34.99 (7) 36.28 (10) 1:11.27 (8)
9 80 Winna Connor Nowak 35.02 (8) 36.38 (11) 1:11.40 (9)
10 79 Keene NOAH KRESS 35.26 (9) 36.25 (9) 1:11.51 (10)
11 90 Winna Jack Stecchi 37.74 (12) 37.45 (13) 1:15.19 (11)
12 84 Keene LUKE PETROVICH 37.24 (11) 38.41 (15) 1:15.65 (12)
13 89 Keene NICK TONDERRYS 37.77 (13) 38.17 (14) 1:15.94 (13)
14 76 Exete Kohen Supple 38.66 (16) 38.98 (16) 1:17.64 (14)
15 82 Dover Ryan Hodge 38.09 (14) 41.43 (21) 1:19.52 (15)
16 136 Winna Caius Grippo 39.03 (17) 40.55 (18) 1:19.58 (16)
17 109 Keene ALEX HOEFER 39.83 (19) 40.22 (17) 1:20.05 (17)
18 66 Dover James Weete 39.71 (18) 41.19 (19) 1:20.90 (18)
19 72 Dover Tyler Niswender 40.14 (20) 41.35 (20) 1:21.49 (19)
20 77 Dover Graham Hemphill 40.70 (21) 42.94 (23) 1:23.64 (20)
21 129 Dover Aiden Mellencamp 41.01 (22) 44.38 (29) 1:25.39 (21)
22 116 Winna Kyle Curtis 42.26 (27) 43.19 (24) 1:25.45 (22)
23 121 Keene Matt Barand 41.53 (23) 44.34 (28) 1:25.87 (23)
24 112 Keene KIERAN BARNARD 42.45 (28) 43.48 (25) 1:25.93 (24)
25 134 Winna Elias Werchniak 41.76 (26) 44.48 (30) 1:26.24 (25)
26 117 Dover Max Goldstein 41.70 (25) 44.87 (31) 1:26.57 (26)
27 73 Centr Michael McCormick 44.62 (33) 41.97 (22) 1:26.59 (27)
28 138 Exete Steven Black 41.65 (24) 46.01 (37) 1:27.66 (28)
29 119 Winna Ryan Ciolfi 43.98 (32) 43.92 (26) 1:27.90 (29)
30 102 Keene WARREN TUCKER 43.35 (29) 45.11 (33) 1:28.46 (30)
31 103 Winna Emmett King 43.42 (31) 45.92 (36) 1:29.34 (31)
32 86 Exete Colin Roche 44.81 (34) 46.29 (38) 1:31.10 (32)
33 99 Winna Zebulin Page 46.05 (37) 45.28 (34) 1:31.33 (33)
34 120 Dover Zach Proto 46.29 (39) 45.74 (35) 1:32.03 (34)
35 110 Winna Samuel Siedzik 43.41 (30) 50.05 (45) 1:33.46 (35)
36 61 Centr Devin Woods 46.10 (38) 47.71 (40) 1:33.81 (36)
37 114 Dover Justin Holt 44.97 (35) 49.21 (42) 1:34.18 (37)
38 123 Dover Christopher Carvil 46.47 (43) 48.10 (41) 1:34.57 (38)
39 111 Dover Aidan Bauer 46.42 (41) 50.38 (48) 1:36.80 (39)
40 137 Winna Lukas Alonso 46.46 (42) 50.47 (49) 1:36.93 (40)
41 130 Winna Josef Daniels 46.86 (44) 50.12 (46) 1:36.98 (41)
42 115 Keene Ben Sheffield 47.93 (46) 50.85 (50) 1:38.78 (42)
43 139 Dover Aiden Kirk 49.06 (49) 49.90 (44) 1:38.96 (43)
44 95 Winna Maxwell Strater 46.30 (40) 53.13 (53) 1:39.43 (44)
45 67 Centr Logan Seitz 48.44 (47) 51.45 (52) 1:39.89 (45)
46 62 Memor Riley Bonenfant 51.68 (54) 51.06 (51) 1:42.74 (46)
47 108 Dover Carter Rowley 45.78 (36) 58.68 (60) 1:44.46 (47)
48 104 Dover Christopher Plant 47.16 (45) 58.97 (61) 1:46.13 (48)
49 126 Dover Theo Allen 49.84 (50) 56.81 (57) 1:46.65 (49)
50 100 Dover Colby Duncan 52.43 (57) 54.30 (54) 1:46.73 (50)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/17/2020 4:42:33 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report