Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
CHSAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
1/17/2020 9:00 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

2nd run start list¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  01/17/2020                   Page 2 
 
CHSAA Ski League 
Beaver Creek 
1-17-20 Girls GS 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
48 471 Fr SSP Nora Pietras 1:23.19 (48) 
49 472 Fr SSP Olive Subr 1:23.29 (49) 
50 16 Fr BMH Sadie Millet 1:23.41 (50) 
51 339 Fr NED Sydney Pearce 1:23.47 (51) 
52 384 Fr VMS Anika Shikverg 1:24.13 (52) 
53 22 Sr BMH Lena Sarieva 1:24.28 (53) 
54 100 So EVH Alexis Davis 1:24.40 (54) 
55 14 Sr BMH Ashlee Ducharme 1:24.54 (55) 
56 468 So SSP Caroline Baur 1:24.60 (56) 
57 448 Jr SUM Sophia Henry 1:25.32 (57) 
58 11 Fr BMH Sofia Rindone 1:25.82 (58) 
59 614 Jr NED Ali Carter 1:26.05 (59) 
60 393 So VMS Samantha Corenman 1:26.16 (60) 
61 469 Jr SSP Sophia Gowdy 1:26.33 (61) 
62 17 Sr BMH Gabrielle Wahl 1:26.37 (62) 
63 303 So NED Lily Waldman 1:26.54 (63) 
64 335 Jr NED Brittany Lilja 1:26.85 (64) 
65 439 Sr SUM Cydney Hurlbert 1:27.10 (65) 
66 625 Sr NED Abby Hall 1:27.64 (66) 
67 473 Fr SSP Taylor Connelly 1:27.89 (67) 
68 801 So BMH Iara Rodriquez Mel 1:28.64 (68) 
69 802 So BMH Maddie Grab 1:28.89 (69) 
70 623 Sr NED Jacey Dawson 1:28.90 (70) 
71 629 Fr NED Elise Harless 1:29.55 (71) 
72 20 So BMH Delaney Gersbach 1:29.95 (72) 
73 477 Fr SSP Greta Schmitz 1:30.14 (73) 
74 474 Fr SSP Katrina Sharman 1:30.47 (74) 
75 12 Sr BMH Savanah Farr 1:30.93 (75) 
76 803 Jr BMH Sophia Smith 1:31.05 (76) 
77 391 Fr VMS Sofia Brunner 1:31.18 (77) 
78 483 Fr SSP Kaya Fowler 1:31.67 (78) 
79 23 Fr BMH Elizabeth Matsen 1:31.88 (79) 
80 316 Sr NED Poly Shestak 1:32.02 (80) 
81 25 So BMH Haley Molloy 1:32.08 (81) 
82 199 So MID Alison Fox 1:32.41 (82) 
83 196 Jr MID Clara Galdin 1:32.79 (83) 
84 632 Sr NED Carrera Horton 1:33.94 (84) 
85 484 Fr SSP Caroline Henniger 1:34.64 (85) 
86 223 So MID Taylor Lahrman 1:35.49 (86) 
87 18 Fr BMH Samantha Carey 1:35.75 (87) 
88 206 So MID Rosemary Trotter 1:36.34 (88) 
89 480 Jr SSP Ari Sharman 1:36.55 (89) 
90 314 Fr NED Lucy Schalz 1:37.80 (90) 
91 611 So NED Sydney Biggs 1:38.20 (91) 
92 481 So SSP Rebecca Bonebrake 1:38.53 (92) 
93 334 Sr NED Thalia * Klein 1:39.01 (93) 
94 444 Jr SUM Logan Gaspard 1:39.44 (94) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 01/17/2020 1:12:08 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved