Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
CHSAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
1/17/2020 9:00 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

2nd run start list¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  01/17/2020                   Page 1 
 
CHSAA Ski League 
Beaver Creek 
1-17-20 Girls GS 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 438 So SUM Victoria Uglyar 1:17.18 (15) 
2 2 Sr BMH Kiana * Brausch 1:16.88 (14) 
3 390 Jr VMS Emma Kate * Burns 1:16.80 (13) 
4 398 Sr VMS Rachel Conley 1:16.50 (12) 
5 399 Jr VMS Quinn * Kelley 1:16.26 (11) 
6 3 Jr BMH Hailey Harsch 1:16.15 (10) 
7 461 sr SSP Ella Pietras 1:16.10 (9) 
8 331 Jr NED Emily Creek 1:15.99 (8) 
9 463 Jr SSP Emily Schneider 1:15.40 (7) 
10 6 Jr BMH Christina Lettovsk 1:14.87 (6) 
11 193 Jr MID Ella Wiser 1:14.79 (5) 
12 804 Jr BMH Leah Sandberg 1:14.69 (4) 
13 197 Jr MID Bethanne Droll 1:14.47 (3) 
14 389 Fr VMS Ava Cavataio 1:13.99 (2) 
15 1 Sr BMH Berit Frischholz 1:12.56 (1) 
16 466 Sr SSP Annmarie Hackworth 1:17.21 (16) 
17 5 So BMH Kamryn Brausch 1:17.39 (17) 
18 445 Jr SUM Camille Thompson 1:17.92 (18) 
19 396 Sr VMS Lexi Linafelter 1:18.02 (19) 
20 4 Sr BMH Samantha * Lindall 1:18.03 (20) 
21 443 Sr SUM Abby Schierholz 1:18.10 (21) 
22 192 So MID Sofia Olsson 1:18.38 (22) 
23 387 Fr VMS Ava Crowley 1:18.40 (23) 
24 317 Jr NED Kate Skilbred 1:18.83 (24) 
25 470 So SSP Tess Clynke 1:18.86 (25) 
26 464 Jr SSP Eliza Fox 1:18.93 (26) 
27 333 Sr NED Anna Katnik 1:19.00 (27) 
28 478 Jr SSP Margrot * Schmitz 1:19.03 (28) 
29 465 So SSP Annika Ort 1:19.19 (29) 
30 395 Sr VMS Alexa * Anderson 1:19.30 (30) 
31 8 Jr BMH Ellie Nelson 1:19.35 (31) 
32 9 Jr BMH Malia Nelson 1:19.83 (32) 
33 397 So VMS Tegan Sharfstein 1:20.07 (33) 
34 624 Fr NED Maz Finch 1:20.14 (34) 
35 15 Jr BMH Addison Maurer 1:20.16 (35) 
36 467 Fr SSP Audra Gowdy 1:20.83 (36) 
37 315 Fr NED Lydia Serbinin 1:21.44 (37) 
38 338 So NED Bella * Lynch 1:21.56 (38) 
39 386 So VMS Camille * Johnson 1:21.73 (39) 
40 475 Fr SSP Allie VanNess 1:21.87 (40) 
41 312 So NED Anneliese Perea Bl 1:21.99 (41) 
42 394 Sr VMS BelleĀ  Ebner 1:22.22 (42) 
43 613 Fr NED Cielle Burnett 1:22.31 (43) 
44 425 Jr SUM Bryton Ferrari 1:22.40 (44) 
45 13 Fr BMH Hailey Grant 1:22.65 (45) 
46 21 Fr BMH Gabrielle Leonardo 1:22.84 (46) 
47 476 Fr SSP Lila Boniface 1:23.09 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 01/17/2020 1:12:08 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved