Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Womens Team SL Resu¹
Womens Slalom Final¹
Start List¹
USCSA MCSA Women Alpine Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WI - Mt. LaCrosse
1/19/2020 10:00 AM

Womens SL Team Resu¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/19/2020                    Page 2 
 
USCSA Midwest Conference 
Mt. LaCrosse 
Women Alpine Slalom 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:02.08 will be used. 
 
Team : UWMAD 
Total Time : 3:28.88 Rank : 3rd 32 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
410 B Alexandra Lightner 1:18.54 (56 41.44 (57 1:59.98 (54)(21) 
351 B Annika Strand DNF 33.09 (53 
407 B Kailan Brown DNS DNS 
415 B Grace Thomas 51.24 (38 DNF 
 
Team : NMU 
Total Time : 3:29.20 Rank : 4th 31 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
343 A Sadah Scheidt 42.66 (3) 23.88 (7) 1:06.54 (3) (3) * 
236 A Natalie Robinia 44.25 (7) 24.36 (10 1:08.61 (8) (8) * 
344 A Morgan Watts 48.92 (29 25.13 (19 1:14.05 (23)(20)* 
229 A Emily Long 49.42 (31 26.08 (27 1:15.50 (30)(25) 
237 A Vivian Lievense 51.78 (40 27.69 (42 1:19.47 (40)(28) 
233 B Sarah Kennedy 58.83 (48 DNS 
234 B Jessica Pershinske DNS DNS 
 
Team : UMD 
Total Time : 3:39.25 Rank : 5th 58 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
320 A Tara Dalman 45.11 (13 25.34 (22 1:10.45 (15)(15)* 
315 A Alison Hofstad 47.60 (21 26.66 (36 1:14.26 (24)(21)* 
318 A Jenny Arndt 48.07 (24 26.47 (32 1:14.54 (25)(22)* 
317 A Isabel Berg 48.63 (27 26.55 (33 1:15.18 (29)(24) 
313 B Taylor Buckman 50.84 (37 27.42 (41 1:18.26 (35)(9) 
314 B Suzanne Schneider 52.50 (42 25.79 (26 1:18.29 (36)(10) 
319 B Delaney Johnson 59.29 (49 29.49 (48 1:28.78 (46)(17) 
316 A renee boldus DNF 24.69 (14 
420 B Jewel Stone DNS DNS 
 
Team : MITU 
Total Time : 3:48.94 Rank : 6th 71 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
213 A Lindsey Thelen 46.91 (18 24.98 (16 1:11.89 (16)(16)* 
212 A Julia Jenaway 50.08 (33 26.85 (37 1:16.93 (33)(26)* 
211 A Paige Papineau 51.97 (41 28.15 (45 1:20.12 (42)(29)* 
428 A Katie Mcinnis 1:05.11 (52 28.86 (46 1:33.97 (50)(31) 
208 A Rachel Sperry 1:18.53 (55 39.34 (56 1:57.87 (53)(33) 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2020 2:13:24 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved