Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1-15-20 SMAA-WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/15/2020 5:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  3/12/2019                     Page 1 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-15-20 SMAA-WMC GS Gorham- Host 
Fryeburg Academy, Freeport, Greely, Lake Region and Cheverus 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : FA Total Points : 37.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Samantha Winterbot 36.40 (3) 37.92 (5) 1:14.32 (4) 4 * 
22 F Olivia Krug 40.12 (14 39.19 (8) 1:19.31 (10) 10 * 
28 F Abigail Winterbott 39.34 (12 40.89 (12 1:20.23 (11) 11 * 
32 F Willow Carter 40.67 (17 40.75 (11 1:21.42 (12) 12 * 
17 F Marra MacMillan 39.16 (11 42.42 (17 1:21.58 (13) 13 
34 F Sasha Maguire 44.46 (26 43.53 (19 1:27.99 (21) 21 
36 F Grace Murley 43.17 (21 45.83 (25 1:29.00 (23) 23 
39 F Lillian Nylan 47.44 (29 47.20 (27 1:34.64 (27) 27 
38 F Lucas Burford 45.89 (28 49.88 (29 1:35.77 (28) 28 
40 F Elsie Leonard 47.88 (30 48.74 (28 1:36.62 (29) 29 
41 F Taylor Gunther 39 
 
Team : GRE Total Points : 43.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Lizzy Hanson 35.84 (2) 37.37 (2) 1:13.21 (1) 1.5 * 
9 F Ruth Weeks 35.71 (1) 37.50 (3) 1:13.21 (1) 1.5 * 
16 F Sophie Gustafson 43.34 (22 42.87 (18 1:26.21 (18) 18 * 
21 F Klaira Halaskova 43.66 (23 44.96 (21 1:28.62 (22) 22 * 
26 F Mia Netland 49.12 (31 50.83 (31 1:39.95 (30) 30 
 
Team : CHEV Total Points : 46.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Telli Stamaris 36.51 (4) 37.02 (1) 1:13.53 (3) 3 * 
8 F Maddy Marcisson 38.74 (10 39.47 (9) 1:18.21 (9) 9 * 
20 F Julia Ryan 40.67 (17 41.31 (13 1:21.98 (15) 15 * 
15 F Julia Harnum 42.24 (20 44.21 (20 1:26.45 (19) 19 * 
25 F Sophia Schuele 59.67 (35 DNF 39 
31 F Maeve Swift 58.40 (34 39 
 
Team : FREE Total Points : 50.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 F Maisy St Cyr 36.85 (5) 37.85 (4) 1:14.70 (5) 5 * 
19 F Isabella St Cyr 37.08 (7) 40.01 (10 1:17.09 (8) 8 * 
30 F Elenora Canfora 40.66 (16 42.38 (16 1:23.04 (17) 17 * 
13 F Lily Welsher 41.92 (19 45.24 (22 1:27.16 (20) 20 * 
33 F Helen Mahar 44.25 (25 45.60 (24 1:29.85 (24) 24 
24 F Callie Fowler 44.72 (27 45.32 (23 1:30.04 (26) 26 
37 F Anna Roy 56.30 (33 1:14.94 (35 2:11.24 (35) 35 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2020 7:47:38 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved