Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-15-20 SMAA-WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/15/2020 5:30 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/12/2019                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-15-20 SMAA-WMC GS Gorham- Host 
Fryeburg Academy, Freeport, Greely, Lake Region and Cheverus 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 F GRE Lizzy Hanson 35.84 (2) 37.37 (2) 1:13.21 (1) 
2 9 F GRE Ruth Weeks 35.71 (1) 37.50 (3) 1:13.21 (1) 
3 2 F CHEV Telli Stamaris 36.51 (4) 37.02 (1) 1:13.53 (3) 
4 4 F FA Samantha Winterbot 36.40 (3) 37.92 (5) 1:14.32 (4) 
5 6 F FREE Maisy St Cyr 36.85 (5) 37.85 (4) 1:14.70 (5) 
6 5 F LRHS Alli Vogel 37.11 (8) 38.16 (6) 1:15.27 (6) 
7 7 F GOR Claire Munkacsi 36.95 (6) 38.65 (7) 1:15.60 (7) 
8 19 F FREE Isabella St Cyr 37.08 (7) 40.01 (10) 1:17.09 (8) 
9 8 F CHEV Maddy Marcisson 38.74 (10) 39.47 (9) 1:18.21 (9) 
10 22 F FA Olivia Krug 40.12 (14) 39.19 (8) 1:19.31 (10) 
11 28 F FA Abigail Winterbott 39.34 (12) 40.89 (12) 1:20.23 (11) 
12 32 F FA Willow Carter 40.67 (17) 40.75 (11) 1:21.42 (12) 
13 17 F FA Marra MacMillan 39.16 (11) 42.42 (17) 1:21.58 (13) 
14 18 F LRHS Rene Carver 39.90 (13) 41.78 (15) 1:21.68 (14) 
15 20 F CHEV Julia Ryan 40.67 (17) 41.31 (13) 1:21.98 (15) 
16 12 F LRHS Emma Cole 40.36 (15) 41.77 (14) 1:22.13 (16) 
17 30 F FREE Elenora Canfora 40.66 (16) 42.38 (16) 1:23.04 (17) 
18 16 F GRE Sophie Gustafson 43.34 (22) 42.87 (18) 1:26.21 (18) 
19 15 F CHEV Julia Harnum 42.24 (20) 44.21 (20) 1:26.45 (19) 
20 13 F FREE Lily Welsher 41.92 (19) 45.24 (22) 1:27.16 (20) 
21 34 F FA Sasha Maguire 44.46 (26) 43.53 (19) 1:27.99 (21) 
22 21 F GRE Klaira Halaskova 43.66 (23) 44.96 (21) 1:28.62 (22) 
23 36 F FA Grace Murley 43.17 (21) 45.83 (25) 1:29.00 (23) 
24 33 F FREE Helen Mahar 44.25 (25) 45.60 (24) 1:29.85 (24) 
25 23 F LRHS Reannah Dingley 43.66 (23) 46.28 (26) 1:29.94 (25) 
26 24 F FREE Callie Fowler 44.72 (27) 45.32 (23) 1:30.04 (26) 
27 39 F FA Lillian Nylan 47.44 (29) 47.20 (27) 1:34.64 (27) 
28 38 F FA Lucas Burford 45.89 (28) 49.88 (29) 1:35.77 (28) 
29 40 F FA Elsie Leonard 47.88 (30) 48.74 (28) 1:36.62 (29) 
30 26 F GRE Mia Netland 49.12 (31) 50.83 (31) 1:39.95 (30) 
31 29 F LRHS Holly Duigan 51.15 (32) 51.43 (33) 1:42.58 (31) 
32 1 F GOR Estelle Ballard 37.70 (9) 1:10.57 (34) 1:48.27 (32) 
33 11 F LRHS Emily Rock 1:05.85 (36) 50.67 (30) 1:56.52 (33) 
34 14 F GOR Jillian Dugas 1:06.06 (37) 50.87 (32) 1:56.93 (34) 
35 37 F FREE Anna Roy 56.30 (33) 1:14.94 (35) 2:11.24 (35) 
36 25 F CHEV Sophia Schuele 59.67 (35) DNF 
37 31 F CHEV Maeve Swift 58.40 (34) 
38 41 F FA Taylor Gunther 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 45 M FA Will Marshall 32.27 (1) 32.29 (1) 1:04.56 (1) 
2 46 M LRHS Logan Davis 33.52 (3) 32.76 (2) 1:06.28 (2) 
3 52 M FA Matthew Gunther 33.24 (2) 33.31 (3) 1:06.55 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2020 7:45:46 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved