Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
NIAA Boys - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CA - Alpine Meadows
1/15/2020 10:40 AM

Official Results¹print

                           Single Course  11/30/2019                      Page 1 
 
 
 
Class : A 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 403 A North TOBY GAJAR 35.32 (1) 33.67 (2) 1:08.99 (1) 
2 406 A North OLIVER FRALICK 35.70 (2) 33.52 (1) 1:09.22 (2) 
3 405 A North TRENT CARTER 35.83 (3) 33.94 (3) 1:09.77 (3) 
5 407 A North JACKSON SANFORD 36.40 (6) 34.51 (7) 1:10.91 (5) 
6 521 A DouglaCalvin Celio 36.62 (7) 34.60 (8) 1:11.22 (6) 
7 404 A North GUTHRIE GOSS 35.91 (4) 35.38 (11) 1:11.29 (7) 
8 408 A North EMMETT ROBERTS 37.26 (10) 34.41 (5) 1:11.67 (8) 
9 409 A North BODIE HUDSON 37.13 (9) 34.66 (9) 1:11.79 (9) 
11 51 A South Mark Allen 37.54 (11) 35.73 (13) 1:13.27 (11) 
12 121 A TruckeDrew Dolan 38.08 (13) 35.38 (11) 1:13.46 (12) 
13 523 A DouglaDante Luri 38.15 (14) 36.14 (14) 1:14.29 (13) 
14 52 A South Aksel Ferrier 39.10 (16) 36.35 (16) 1:15.45 (14) 
15 180 A WhitteJustin Smith 39.42 (17) 36.24 (15) 1:15.66 (15) 
17 53 A South Matt Sullivan 39.67 (19) 36.58 (17) 1:16.25 (17) 
18 525 A DouglaMateo Luri 39.47 (18) 37.53 (23) 1:17.00 (18) 
19 522 A DouglaZakary Korzeniewski 39.90 (21) 37.38 (21) 1:17.28 (19) 
20 524 A DouglaIsaac Leigh 39.85 (20) 37.51 (22) 1:17.36 (20) 
21 325 A CarsonTrevor Castillo 40.51 (22) 36.99 (19) 1:17.50 (21) 
23 271 A InclinColton Murphy 40.60 (23) 37.80 (25) 1:18.40 (23) 
24 54 A South Ralston Johnson 40.84 (25) 37.59 (24) 1:18.43 (24) 
25 527 A DouglaTreyson Ballingham 41.15 (27) 37.95 (26) 1:19.10 (25) 
26 326 A CarsonLeonard Buchholz 40.80 (24) 38.73 (28) 1:19.53 (26) 
27 56 A South Brody Cox 41.34 (28) 38.49 (27) 1:19.83 (27) 
29 55 A South Ken Russell 43.52 (30) 38.96 (29) 1:22.48 (29) 
30 324 A CarsonMax Gunkel 43.95 (32) 39.02 (30) 1:22.97 (30) 
31 528 A DouglaSkye LaMora 44.42 (33) 39.64 (32) 1:24.06 (31) 
32 181 A WhitteGabe Turner 44.73 (35) 39.95 (34) 1:24.68 (32) 
34 182 A WhitteJack Johnson 43.60 (31) 42.35 (40) 1:25.95 (34) 
36 58 A South Colton Fridley 45.84 (38) 41.11 (36) 1:26.95 (36) 
39 183 A WhitteSpencer OMalley 47.51 (39) 43.37 (42) 1:30.88 (39) 
42 320 A CarsonClayton Bensmiller 1:01.44 (42) 54.41 (46) 1:55.85 (42) 
43 323 A CarsonMurphy Seljestad 1:03.39 (44) 55.05 (47) 1:58.44 (43) 
44 327 A CarsonOwen Carlson 1:06.24 (45) 53.87 (45) 2:00.11 (44) 
526 A DouglaMichael Rubio DNF 39.75 (33) 
57 A South Anthony Pedigo DNF 43.26 (41) 
402 A North LUKE BUCHANAN DSQ 34.28 (4) 
321 A CarsonChris Bush DSQ 
273 A InclinJude Nolan 
122 A TruckeEthan Routhier 
322 A CarsonEvan Peterson 
276 A InclinDakota Staeger 
 
Class : B 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 410 B North NORMAN KITCHING 36.29 (5) 34.47 (6) 1:10.76 (4) 
10 412 B North ALAN TESTER 37.96 (12) 35.01 (10) 1:12.97 (10) 
16 415 B North JAXEN PERRYMAN 38.97 (15) 36.96 (18) 1:15.93 (16) 
22 413 B North BLAKE CONNER 40.92 (26) 37.26 (20) 1:18.18 (22) 
28 532 B DouglaBennjamin Peterson 41.87 (29) 39.33 (31) 1:21.20 (28) 
33 531 B DouglaGrady Frensdorff 44.55 (34) 41.07 (35) 1:25.62 (33) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2020 1:27:46 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved