Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
GIRLS OTTERSLIDE AGAIN - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - TITCOMB MOUNTAIN
1/15/2020 4:00 PM

TEAM RESULTS¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/15/2020                Page 1 
 
GIRLS 
OTTERSLIDE AGAIN 1/15/20 
SLALOM 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : MB Total Points : 781 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
11 TAYLOR GORDON 41.94 (1) 41.81 (1) 1:23.75 (1) 200 * 
19 MAZIE GORDON 44.68 (6) 45.85 (7) 1:30.53 (6) 195 * 
27 SADIE MCDONOUGH 45.89 (10 45.06 (5) 1:30.95 (7) 194 * 
35 CASSIDY STRUNK 45.67 (8) 46.09 (9) 1:31.76 (9) 192 * 
56 VIVIAN CORMIER 49.12 (16 51.00 (16 1:40.12 (16) 185 
43 KHLOE DEAN 1:10.52 (44 51.02 (17 2:01.54 (34) 167 
50 MOLLY KEARING 51.43 (22 DSQ 
 
Team : MAR Total Points : 775 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 KATIE IDE 44.43 (4) 44.94 (4) 1:29.37 (4) 197 * 
10 VITA SCOTT 44.00 (3) 45.72 (6) 1:29.72 (5) 196 * 
55 EMILY HARPER 45.63 (7) 46.05 (8) 1:31.68 (8) 193 * 
26 CAROLINE WELCH 48.09 (13 47.33 (11 1:35.42 (12) 189 * 
18 DANA REYNOLDS 47.26 (12 48.31 (14 1:35.57 (13) 188 
42 MEGHAN MAHONEY 48.41 (14 48.30 (13 1:36.71 (14) 187 
34 ANNA ERB 48.69 (15 49.47 (15 1:38.16 (15) 186 
59 ELLA TREFETHAN 50.82 (20 52.66 (22 1:43.48 (19) 182 
58 ELLA DELISLE 51.32 (21 52.35 (21 1:43.67 (20) 181 
49 LEXI DELISLE 54.06 (26 53.31 (23 1:47.37 (25) 176 
57 NINA GYORGY 54.36 (27 DSQ 
 
Team : SM Total Points : 736 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 BAILEY COATES 44.49 (5) 44.37 (3) 1:28.86 (3) 198 * 
16 ADRIA PLOURDE 45.78 (9) 47.32 (10 1:33.10 (10) 191 * 
32 ELLA PLOURDE 50.55 (18 52.05 (20 1:42.60 (18) 183 * 
24 GRACE HARMATYS 1:06.33 (40 1:04.28 (39 2:10.61 (37) 164 * 
40 HANNAH HOLLAND 1:30.10 (49 1:27.10 (48 2:57.20 (46) 155 
 
Team : HA Total Points : 710 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 ANNA BALDWIN 43.19 (2) 42.81 (2) 1:26.00 (2) 199 * 
14 ELLA BALDWIN 49.88 (17 51.04 (18 1:40.92 (17) 184 * 
22 ANASUYA SCHMIDT 59.75 (35 58.78 (31 1:58.53 (32) 169 * 
46 SOPHIA MATHI 1:06.89 (42 1:33.16 (50 2:40.05 (43) 158 * 
30 RENEE DRAKE DNS DNS 
38 MEAGHAN CYR DSQ 1:08.78 (42 
52 CAMILA VASQUEZ DNS DNS 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2020 7:28:04 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved