Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
Heritage Hill Race League Week One - Single Crs, Best
USA - NY - Toggenburg
1/8/2020 7:00 PM

Teams¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/8/2020                 Page 1 
 
Heritage Hill Race League 
Toggenburg Mountain 
Kneeknocker Trail 
 
Each team must have 5 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place 
Each team must include at least 1 member whose Class begins with f 
Each team must also include at least 4 members whose Class begins with m 
 
Team : Syracuse Bicycle Total Score : 16 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
142 m Engle Chris 22.83 (1) 22.96 (2) 22.83 (1) * 
76 m50 Bunnell Rick 23.25 (2) 23.25 (2) * 
167 m Ketcham Mike 23.41 (3) 23.71 (4) 23.41 (3) * 
189 m Davi Nic 25.05 (9) 24.27 (6) 24.27 (8) * 
35 f Green Meredith 26.79 (4) 26.39 (2) 26.39 (2) * 
56 f Falso Emily 26.51 (2) 26.51 (3) 
157 m Nelson Chris 26.62 (18 26.62 (19) 
 
Team : Skytop Total Score : 24 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
102 m50 Gorman Keefe 22.44 (1) 22.66 (1) 22.44 (1) * 
135 m Klimsa JP 23.38 (2) 22.89 (1) 22.89 (2) * 
154 m Machovec Matt 23.94 (4) 23.60 (3) 23.60 (4) * 
70 m50 Petrell Rick 27.24 (11 27.24 (12) * 
55 f Schlosser Jessica 28.65 (5) 28.65 (5) * 
160 m Weiler Will 
 
Team : Ski or Die Total Score : 34 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
179 m Campbell Brian 24.20 (6) 24.86 (8) 24.20 (7) * 
77 m50 Scanlon Tom 24.59 (3) 24.59 (3) * 
78 m50 Kincaid Russell 24.74 (4) 25.47 (2) 24.74 (4) * 
80 m50 Castro Kevin 29.17 (16 29.17 (16) * 
44 f Morrisseau Erin 31.70 (9) 32.11 (6) 31.70 (9) 
18 f50 Peterson Krista 35.28 (4) 35.28 (4) * 
153 m Nugent Adam 
 
Team : Chairlifters Total Score : 53 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
200 m Storie Matthew 24.93 (8) 24.83 (7) 24.83 (9) * 
162 m Gearhart Andrew DNF 25.08 (9) 25.08 (10) * 
116 m50 Elbadawi Sam 26.39 (7) 26.39 (7) * 
36 f Storie Meghan 26.61 (3) 27.14 (3) 26.61 (4) * 
69 m50 Wohlhandler Howard 32.34 (22 32.34 (23) * 
104 m50 Lubrino Anthony 33.21 (26 33.21 (27) 
39 f Brodock Kate 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2020 8:35:47 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved