Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
KRHS Boys SL IR¹
KRHS Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/13/2020 1:00 PM

KRHS Boys SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/13/2020                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 394.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 James Greason 32.39 (1) 32.73 (2) 1:05.12 (1) 100.0 
3 Seth Davis-Rutlege 32.95 (2) 32.37 (1) 1:05.32 (2) 99.0 
15 Anders Sailor 33.83 (3) 33.09 (3) 1:06.92 (3) 98.0 
27 Ty Bears 34.91 (4) 34.04 (4) 1:08.95 (4) 97.0 
45 Aiden Markoff 36.61 (6) 34.95 (6) 1:11.56 (5) 
57 Troy Madigan 36.17 (5) 35.45 (7) 1:11.62 (6) 
51 Liam Markoff 38.23 (7) 38.64 (9) 1:16.87 (8) 
21 Isaac Stearns 38.99 (8) 40.08 (11 1:19.07 (11) 
33 Josh Mackenzie 
 
Team : Lebanon Total Points : 367.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Roy Shapard 39.61 (9) 39.23 (10 1:18.84 (10) 94.0 
26 Jack Mansfield 46.18 (13 46.85 (15 1:33.03 (13) 92.0 
32 Noah Lamontagne 54.01 (17 40.70 (12 1:34.71 (14) 91.0 
8 Ean Ray 54.53 (19 44.71 (14 1:39.24 (15) 90.0 
14 Eric Gessner 
20 Zach Bitler 
 
Team : Newfound Total Points : 359.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Matt Karkheck 40.67 (11 37.93 (8) 1:18.60 (9) 95.0 
11 Owen Henry 51.50 (15 56.04 (18 1:47.54 (16) 89.0 
41 Tuan Nguyen 55.71 (21 55.75 (17 1:51.46 (17) 88.0 
35 Trevor Sanschagrin 55.35 (20 57.66 (19 1:53.01 (18) 87.0 
29 Jack Ehman 54.14 (18 59.02 (20 1:53.16 (19) 
23 Quin Van Lingen 52.29 (16 1:08.94 (22 2:01.23 (20) 
17 Dalton Dion 56.75 (22 1:09.38 (23 2:06.13 (22) 
47 Brandon Marcoux DSQ 53.42 (16 
 
Team : White Mt Total Points : 275.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Karter Deming 40.35 (10 34.53 (5) 1:14.88 (7) 96.0 
13 Ben Recor 44.57 (12 43.67 (13 1:28.24 (12) 93.0 
1 Dylan Woodburn 1:02.95 (23 59.62 (21 2:02.57 (21) 86.0 
 
Team : Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2020 1:20:59 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved