Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
KRHS Girls GS IR¹
KRHS Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
1/13/2020 10:00 AM

KRHS Girls GS TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/13/2020                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Lebanon Total Points : 382.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Jessie Hastings 26.40 (4) 25.16 (1) 51.56 (1) 100.0 
6 Cassidy Adams 26.24 (3) 25.85 (3) 52.09 (3) 98.0 
11 Martina Bisesti 25.46 (1) 26.81 (7) 52.27 (4) 97.0 
31 Olivia Jameson 33.04 (18 32.90 (19 1:05.94 (18) 87.0 
21 Mesia Delgado 33.19 (19 32.93 (20 1:06.12 (19) 
26 Mie Poulson 33.48 (21 32.87 (18 1:06.35 (20) 
41 Ellie Mooney 35.57 (23 35.55 (22 1:11.12 (22) 
46 Stella Rose 37.87 (24 40.01 (25 1:17.88 (24) 
16 Ayla Pearson 
36 Izzy Morse 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 378.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Megan Norris 26.91 (7) 25.65 (2) 52.56 (5) 96.0 
30 Sarah Wagaman 26.64 (5) 26.47 (6) 53.11 (6) 95.0 
15 Maya Spiegel 27.40 (8) 25.86 (4) 53.26 (7) 94.0 
10 Ellie Madigan 26.84 (6) 27.76 (10 54.60 (8) 93.0 
20 Chloe Young 27.60 (9) 27.74 (8) 55.34 (9) 
35 Isabelle Wulff 28.25 (10 28.06 (11 56.31 (11) 
40 Devin Phyllides 28.82 (12 28.55 (12 57.37 (12) 
25 Alexis Phyllides 30.86 (15 30.28 (14 1:01.14 (14) 
 
Team : White Mt Total Points : 364.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
9 Nora Riendeau 25.51 (2) 26.32 (5) 51.83 (2) 99.0 
14 Kaiden Bedell 30.68 (14 30.23 (13 1:00.91 (13) 91.0 
19 Abigayle McCusker 32.28 (17 31.22 (15 1:03.50 (17) 88.0 
24 Josephine Deangeli 33.25 (20 34.92 (21 1:08.17 (21) 86.0 
4 Isabella Cronin 
 
Team : Newfound Total Points : 350.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Hayse Broome 28.44 (11 27.75 (9) 56.19 (10) 92.0 
7 Hannah Owen 29.99 (13 31.71 (17 1:01.70 (15) 90.0 
17 Rebecca Dillon 35.54 (22 36.80 (23 1:12.34 (23) 85.0 
22 Lilly Karkheck 40.23 (26 40.00 (24 1:20.23 (26) 83.0 
12 Emma Sawer 45.83 (28 43.07 (28 1:28.90 (28) 
27 Sophia Pettit 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2020 11:04:51 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved