page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - ME - Lost Valley
1/19/2020 1:00 PM
Results By Class¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/19/2020 Page 2
Skiers Edge GS Series
All Are Welcome
CLASS : 15-17M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 51 15-17 16 Davis Caleb 32.95 (8) 32.71 (11) 32.71 (11)
CLASS : 18OverF
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 54 18Ove 38 Gove Sheridon 37.42 (23) 39.90 (28) 37.42 (24)
2 34 18Ove 40 Folker Jen 38.36 (26) 39.33 (26) 38.36 (29)
CLASS : 18OverM
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 41 18Ove 55 Lapointe Dan 30.05 (2) 29.94 (1) 29.94 (1)
3 45 18Ove 63 Becker Michael 30.47 (3) 31.49 (4) 30.47 (3)
4 55 18Ove Carrier Chris 32.97 (9) 31.85 (5) 31.85 (5)
5 43 18Ove 48 Bussiere Andre 32.29 (6) 32.18 (8) 32.18 (8)
6 37 18Ove 47 Porter Mark 34.65 (14) 34.92 (16) 34.65 (15)
7 46 18Ove 40 Varney Chris 36.00 (19) 35.06 (18) 35.06 (19)
8 39 18Ove 54 Deane Rick 35.78 (17) 35.27 (19) 35.27 (20)
9 52 18Ove 64 Crocker Scott 37.88 (25) 37.42 (22) 37.42 (24)
10 38 18Ove 44 Diffin Roger 38.56 (27) 38.13 (24) 38.13 (27)
11 40 18Ove 44 Lundgren Bryan DNF 54.00 (53) 54.00 (56)
CLASS : 6UF
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 55W 6UF 6 Hunter Stella 1:48.85 (60) 54.21 (54) 54.21 (57)
2 54W 6UF 6 Tassinari Harper 1:23.31 (58) 1:14.82 (59) 1:14.82 (62)
CLASS : 6UM
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 38W 6UM 6 Gove Oliver 1:02.58 (57) 54.57 (55) 54.57 (58)
2 51W 6UM 5 Kryzak Wyatt 54.71 (53) DNF 54.71 (59)
3 37W 6UM 4 Gove Emeric 1:26.17 (59) 1:25.56 (60) 1:25.56 (63)
CLASS : 7-9F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 1 7-9F 9 Porter Elouise 36.82 (22) 36.41 (20) 36.41 (21)
2 34W 7-9F 9 Beaudin Lainey 41.70 (34) 40.81 (30) 40.81 (33)
3 56W 7-9F 9 Tassinari Olivia 42.59 (38) 40.98 (31) 40.98 (34)
4 3 7-9F 8 Gousse Bailey 49.84 (47) 52.92 (52) 49.84 (52)
5 27 7-9F 7 Kvedar Everleigh 2:09.68 (61) 51.91 (49) 51.91 (54)
6 46W 7-9F 8 Fuller Lauren DSQ 56.15 (56) 56.15 (60)
7 36W 7-9F 7 Turgeon Tenley 1:00.53 (55) 1:01.03 (57) 1:00.53 (61)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2020 8:27:00 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report