Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results Male Race Results
RHSC U12 Provincial - Avalanche - Single Crs, Best
CAN - AB - Rabbit Hill Snow Resort
1/11/2020 9:15 AM

official results¹print

                                    1/11/2020                             Page 2 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Left Right Left Right Final 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
55 37 U12F MCLEAN Sophie 43.44(98) 42.64(94) 42.64 
56 51 U12F COPPING Natalia DSQ 42.75(95) 42.75 
57 30 U12F POTTER Alisa 43.23(96) 44.30(99) 43.23 
58 17 U12F LOVELL Taylen 43.37(97) 45.01(101) 43.37 
59 82 U12F CHRUMKA Ruth 44.96(100) 46.56(105) 44.96 
60 86 U12F ARMSTRONG Kaylan 45.84(102) 49.19(111) 45.84 
61 66 U12F STOCKS Mya 47.41(107) 46.45(104) 46.45 
62 55 U12F HARRISON Grace 47.32(106) DSQ 47.32 
63 85 U12F STAGG Janelle 48.21(109) 47.42(108) 47.42 
64 62 U12F LESLIE Ashly 49.48(112) 49.13(110) 49.13 
65 20 U12F SALMON Issy DSQ 50.54(113) 50.54 
66 21 U12F BRUNNER Olivia 51.13(114) DNS 51.13 
1 U12F MALLARD Addison DSQ DSQ 
6 U12F STANOWICH Eleanor DSQ DSQ 
11 U12F HEYHURST Tori DSQ DSQ 
16 U12F SORENSEN-DAWES Danic DSQ DNF 
24 U12F FECULAK Rylyn DSQ DSQ 
25 U12F OXLEY Jordyn DSQ DSQ 
28 U12F MCGRATH Gabriella DSQ DSQ 
32 U12F TEMPANY Hayden DSQ DSQ 
35 U12F LUXFORD Leila DSQ DSQ 
41 U12F SAMOYLOFF Halle DSQ DNF 
45 U12F EVANS Abigail DSQ DSQ 
48 U12F ZEITNER Bryn DSQ DSQ 
49 U12F DHANOA Nyrmin DSQ DSQ 
50 U12F BARBOUR Riley DSQ DSQ 
57 U12F HOMENIUK Kloey DSQ DSQ 
59 U12F CAPUTA Molly DNS 
60 U12F PARLEE Claire DNS 
64 U12F PETEHERYCH Janelle DSQ DSQ 
75 U12F ANISIMOVICZ Julianna DNS 
76 U12F POWLESLAND Danika DNS 
87 U12F DECURTINS Emerson DNS 
88 U12F DECURTINS Scarlett DNS 
1st Result 2nd Result 
Pl Bib Class Name Left Right Left Right Final 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 157 U12M MACKENZIE Sterling 31.32(3) 31.09(1) 31.09 
2 136 U12M CROSS Andrew 32.28(4) 31.29(2) 31.29 
3 144 U12M KORCHINSKI Chase 32.70(5) DNF 32.70 
4 174 U12M BLOWER Hayden 33.59(12) 32.85(6) 32.85 
5 105 U12M HALEK Miles 33.05(7) 35.32(20) 33.05 
6 118 U12M JOHNSON Alec 33.72(14) 33.22(8) 33.22 
7 151 U12M WAGNER Finlay 33.51(11) 33.31(9) 33.31 
8 173 U12M ACETI Carter 33.46(10) 35.51(22) 33.46 
9 131 U12M PON Owen DSQ 33.64(13) 33.64 
10 117 U12M LIANG Brian 33.85(15) 35.47(21) 33.85 
11 146 U12M BRIGHTWELL Jackson 33.96(16) DNF 33.96 
12 126 U12M WILSON Charles 46.11(83) 34.29(17) 34.29 
13 150 U12M GRAHAM Freddy 35.09(18) 35.59(24) 35.09 
14 113 U12M NELSON Cain 35.17(19) 36.64(27) 35.17 
15 109 U12M JENSEN Bent (Benty) DNF 35.52(23) 35.52 
16 127 U12M LENTZ Corbin 35.69(25) 41.04(53) 35.69 
17 149 U12M HYNDMAN Nolan 36.20(26) 40.88(51) 36.20 
18 115 U12M MCLEOD Liam 36.80(28) 38.56(42) 36.80 
 
______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2020 4:08:02 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved