Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Masters Beaver Creek GS 2 Minnesota Connection - Giant Slalom, Masters
USA - CO - BEAVER CREEK
1/11/2020 1:00 PM

2nd Run Start-list¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
MASTERS BEAVER CREEK GS 2 1-11-2020 - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 13:00 / 14:30 1/11/2020 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 54 M12 1935 Ski anHauser, Ch 58.14 56 255 M1 1998 EldoraMangold, An 45.61 
2 64 M11 1941 ColoraBenson, 1:14.60 57 215 M5 1971 SteambHendrickson 44.51 
3 20 M11 1944 MidwesRaabe, W 1:00.92  
4 6 F10 1948 Team SYoung, L 1:14.84  
5 80 M10 1947 Team SSmith, Graha DNS  
6 508 M10 1948 IntermBrennan, D 53.02  
7 76 M10 1947 IndepeRanelle, 1:04.90  
8 85 M10 1948 IndepeOberlohr, 53.96  
9 9 F8 1955 IndepeGibson, 1:06.97  
10 22 F5 1970 IndepeKaufman, Jen DNS  
11 34 F3 1981 EldoraKeith, Kelli DNS  
12 7 F8 1955 IndepeWert, Ca 1:03.73  
13 14 F7 1961 Huff, Lo 1:02.82  
14 503 F5 1971 IntermKadulova, 58.00  
15 35 F2 1985 IndepeBeckos, La 52.99  
16 11 F8 1956 ColoraSaylor, Je 50.88  
17 108 M9 1954 EldoraLadd, John 55.69  
18 109 M9 1954 ColoraMoss, Gary 53.48  
19 105 M9 1952 ColoraHayden, Jo 51.69  
20 104 M9 1952 EldoraFout, Rand 49.75  
21 100 M9 1954 IndepeKendall, Kev DNS  
22 96 M9 1951 EldoraReinig, Ji 51.18  
23 94 M9 1951 Huff, Bob 55.13  
24 504 M9 1953 Dunlap, 1:03.74  
25 120 M8 1956 ColoraMonson, Pe 54.49  
26 121 M8 1955 ColoraSeitz, Pau 57.15  
27 115 M8 1955 Team SWard, Kevi 52.52  
28 137 M8 1958 WinterTurney, 1:20.41  
29 123 M8 1956 IndepePatterso 1:02.31  
30 133 M8 1958 ColoraFuchsberger, DNF  
31 145 M8 1959 ColoraJohnson, Don DNS  
32 122 M8 1955 SteambWert, Lind 52.16  
33 174 M7 1963 Team SFox, Matt 49.85  
34 166 M7 1963 IndepeVernon, Ri 57.55  
35 154 M7 1960 EldoraMangold, Fra DNF  
36 157 M7 1961 skiracSwanson, C 51.50  
37 179 M7 1964 ColoraTrieu, Ter 59.48  
38 175 M7 1963 Ski anLevan, Mic 52.89  
39 200 M6 1967 IndepeFang, Roger DNS  
40 271 M6 1969 IntermRashid, Navi DSQ  
41 199 M6 1967 Aspen Tomcich, B 56.25  
42 217 M5 1973 EldoraRathmann 1:00.76  
43 228 M4 1975 IndepeFralick, P 51.80  
44 506 M3 1981 SteambArmstrong, P DNF  
45 229 M3 1980 EldoraLegg, Scot 50.58  
46 232 M3 1983 IndepeEdmonds, M 56.34  
47 240 M2 1989 ColoraWolf, Jonath DNS  
48 173 M7 1963 ColoraNielsen, L 49.55  
49 132 M8 1958 ColoraSmith, Pau 49.06  
50 197 M6 1967 IndepeJones, Ste 47.40  
51 187 M6 1966 ColoraPietruszka 47.19  
52 243 M1 1990 IndepeBarton, St 47.05  
53 168 M7 1962 ColoraRice, John 46.97  
54 230 M4 1978 IndepeBeckos, Jo 46.87  
55 210 M5 1970 SteambChristophe 46.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved