Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  Team Scoring
ND SL Series - Slalom, Women
USA - MT - Red Lodge Mountain
1/10/2020 10:00 AM

second run start lis¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
 
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0940  
Silver Run Skiing Foundation JANUARY 10, 2020 
Red Lodge Mountain Northern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M W O M E N  
LIST OF COMPETITORS  
 
ST BIB NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT 
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS 
 
5 5 N6932052 Arthun, Molly U8 SRSEF/12  
4 4 N6994916 Switzer, Scarlett U8 BSSEF/13  
3 3 N6879791 Rose, Aria U8 BHST/12  
2 2 N6993057 Arnold, Brynley U8 SRSEF/12  
1 1 N6849809 Coubrough, Ansley U8 BSF/12  
28 28 N6938577 Switzer, Fia U10BSSEF/11  
27 27 N6840280 Cook, Adaline U10BSSEF/10  
26 26 N6621981 Lenz, Eilee U10 BSF/10  
25 25 N6937015 Morton, Camryn U10BSSEF/10  
24 24 N6878582 Haugan, Nora U10 BSF/10  
23 23 N6994111 Jackson, Brianna U10 BSF/10  
22 22 N6726018 Luebke, Pippi U10 DSEF/10  
21 21 N6834347 Wiechmann, Emma U10 BSF/10  
20 20 N6785669 Paatalo, Kira U10 WMRT/10  
19 19 N6834152 Kneeland, Corina U10 WMRT/10  
18 18 N6832988 Fricke, Ingrid U10 BSF/11  
17 17 N6938587 Switzer, Ella U10BSSEF/11  
16 16 N6832498 Chilton, Avery U10SRSEF/10  
15 15 N6878572 Haugan, Lena U10 BSF/10  
14 14 N6795293 Schreiner, Paige U10BSSEF/10  
13 13 N6788646 Wenger, Peyton U10BSSEF/10  
12 12 N6843587 Priest, Alexa U10BSSEF/10  
11 11 N6995491 Freeman, Brennan U10SRSEF/11  
10 10 N6849091 Milhoan, Augusta U10 BSF/11  
9 9 N6841151 Wolfe, Olive U10BSSEF/10  
8 8 N6672537 Rose, Torah U10 BHST/10  
7 7 N6999355 Langlas, Evelyn U10BSSEF/11  
6 6 N6780663 McRae, Maeve U10BSSEF/10  
49 51 N6680931 Thorn, Chelsey U12 MSEF/09  
48 50 N6848569 Hansen, Nadine U12 BSF/09  
47 49 N6680381 Allmacher, Sarah U12 MSEF/09  
46 48 N6800671 Beeler, Hanna U12SRSEF/08  
45 47 N6823318 Halverson, Neva U12 BSF/09  
44 46 N6677839 Ludemann, Gretchen U12 DSEF/08  
43 45 N6849067 Stanley, Rowan U12 BSF/09  
42 44 N6775083 Brust, Liesl U12 WMRT/09  
41 43 N6837946 Hardan, Cate U12BSSEF/08  
 
 
 
10-01-20 / Red Lodge Mountain LIST: NLW1120 N0940 SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Alge TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved