Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Liste de depart PM¹Run 1 Condensed St
Slalom U16 - Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - Zone de Ski de l`Estrie
1/11/2020 10:15 AM

Race results¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
ZONE DE SKI DE L`ESTRIE  
 
CODEX ACA No. NAT20.0084  
CLUB DE SKI SUTTON 11 JANVIER 2020 
Zone de ski de l`Estrie 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
RG No No CONCURRENT--------------------- 1e 2e TEMPS POINTS 
BIB ACA NOM et PRÉNOM NAT/AN MANCHE MANCHE TOTAL COURSE 
 
16 59 100503 BOUCHARD, Ludwig ORFOR/04 40.59 34.60 1:15.19 131.54 
17 86 105028 BEAUDOIN, Anthony ORFOR/05 38.94 36.48 1:15.42 134.18 
18 100 105045 PIGEON, Olivier OWLS/05 38.57 37.42 1:15.99 140.71 
19 98 105056 LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE, JavieSUTTO/05 44.82 31.96 1:16.78 149.76 
20 101 105058 ALVARO, William SUTTO/05 40.50 36.85 1:17.35 156.29 
21 83 105054 LARIN, Vincent SUTTO/05 50.18 31.72 1:21.90 208.42 
22 92 105048 TIEDJE, Jonas OWLS/05 42.84 39.85 1:22.69 217.48 
23 91 100495 DESROCHERS, Antoine OWLS/04 50.56 36.14 1:26.70 263.42 
24 96 105042 RIVARD, Olivier OWLS/05 53.11 34.82 1:27.93 277.52 
25 88 105046 VÉRONNEAU, Justin OWLS/05 39.69 53.11 1:32.80 333.32 
26 87 105038 CYR, Charles-Antoine ORFOR/05 47.55 46.15 1:33.70 343.63 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
ABSENTS (DNS) MANCHE 1 
104 105027 SAVARD, Alexandre ORFOR/05 
74 105043 BÉLANGER, Laurent OWLS/05 
64 100501 SAVIGNAC, Guillaume ORFOR/04 
 
ABANDONS (DNF) MANCHE 1 
97 105051 BRUNET, Olivier OWLS/05 
90 105031 GIGNAC, Pierre-EmmanuelORFOR/05 
89 105057 COURNOYER, Lexis SUTTO/05 
85 105036 LAPOINTE, Samuel ORFOR/05 
84 105176 THERRIEN, Simon SUTTO/05 
81 105050 MARTEL, Émile OWLS/05 
77 105017 BORGOGNON, Jules BROM/05 
70 100461 MONTY, Jean-Alexandre ORFOR/04 
69 100436 BOUCHER, Simon OWLS/04 
67 100502 GERMAIN, Jean-Carl ORFOR/04 
62 100330 BERUBE, Samuel SUTTO/04 
58 100419 VARIN, Remi OWLS/04 
57 100356 DEMERS, Alexis OWLS/04 
56 101894 FORTIER, Benjamin BROM/04 
55 100477 STAPLES, William ORFOR/04 
53 101899 LEPAGE, Felix BROM/04 
51 100473 SANDVOLD-RHEAUME, IsaacORFOR/04 
 
DISQUALIFIÉS MANCHE 1 
102 105026 BELZILE, Arnaud ORFOR/05 Gate 34 
99 105040 GRENIER-GAGNON, Étienne OWLS/05 Gate 5 
71 101896 BEAUGER, Guillaume BROM/04 Gate 34 
 
11-01-20 / LISTE: NAT2004.TXT NAT20.0084SM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 
Merci à tous les bénévoles! 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved