page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Individual Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/8/2020 5:30 PM
Team Results¹ |
MI Team Scoring 1/8/2020 Page 3
SHAWNEE PEAK
1-8-2020 SMAA GS Marshwood- Host
Cheverus, Falmouth, Gorham, Kennebunk and Windham
Current Class : M
Team : FAL Total Points : 14.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
54 M AJ Noyes 31.28 (2) 31.43 (2) 1:02.71 (2) 2 *
69 M Andrew Christie 31.94 (3) 32.46 (3) 1:04.40 (3) 3 *
76 M Ben Keller 31.95 (4) 32.88 (4) 1:04.83 (4) 4 *
82 M Ben Adey 32.41 (5) 32.88 (4) 1:05.29 (5) 5 *
62 M Nicholas Shapiro 32.90 (6) 33.78 (6) 1:06.68 (6) 6
88 M Caleb Labbe 33.05 (7) 42.62 (34 1:15.67 (21) 21
93 M Maxim Long 37.50 (24 39.32 (23 1:16.82 (22) 22
97 M Abe Thayer 38.01 (25 38.96 (22 1:16.97 (23) 23
100 M Justin Mayo 39.83 (30 39.79 (28 1:19.62 (28) 28
108 M Scout Townsend 41.25 (35 39.49 (25 1:20.74 (30) 30
104 M Ryan Merz 43.74 (39 46.16 (46 1:29.90 (41) 41
Team : MARSH Total Points : 30.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
53 M Sean Maguire 30.47 (1) 31.16 (1) 1:01.63 (1) 1 *
61 M Jack Flynn 33.60 (8) 33.79 (7) 1:07.39 (7) 7 *
75 M Brennan Shiverick 34.70 (12 35.22 (10 1:09.92 (10) 10 *
68 M Zachary Glidden 36.28 (17 36.04 (12 1:12.32 (12) 12 *
96 M Collin Small 35.33 (14 38.81 (20 1:14.14 (16) 16
81 M Kai Machamer 36.70 (21 37.98 (18 1:14.68 (18) 18
92 M Jack Lusenhop 38.95 (26 39.70 (26 1:18.65 (24) 24
87 M Marcos Abell 39.09 (28 39.78 (27 1:18.87 (25) 25
99 M Connor Carey 40.70 (34 41.24 (32 1:21.94 (31) 31
103 M Harrison Martin 41.77 (36 42.88 (35 1:24.65 (32) 32
107 M Sam Keene 1:32.71 (61 41.72 (33 2:14.43 (59) 59
Team : KEN Total Points : 56.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
89 M Timothy Teguis 33.95 (9) 34.63 (8) 1:08.58 (8) 8 *
70 M Nicholas Teguis 34.18 (10 35.08 (9) 1:09.26 (9) 9 *
55 M Hayden Trufant 35.88 (15 36.89 (15 1:12.77 (13) 13 *
63 M Dylan Roche 39.67 (29 39.48 (24 1:19.15 (26) 26 *
77 M Sean Horgan 39.01 (27 40.53 (31 1:19.54 (27) 27
121 M Ethan Kahn 40.18 (31 40.45 (30 1:20.63 (29) 29
114 M Tim Burgess 44.53 (46 44.30 (38 1:28.83 (39) 39
94 M Reilly Holder 44.24 (44 45.26 (43 1:29.50 (40) 40
101 M Jake Washburn 45.96 (49 45.67 (44 1:31.63 (42) 42
111 M Jack Kennie 45.41 (47 46.61 (47 1:32.02 (43) 43
116 M Nick Burgess 46.82 (51 47.50 (50 1:34.32 (47) 47
113 M Tyler Lefebure 47.01 (52 47.41 (49 1:34.42 (48) 48
124 M Sam Woodman 49.36 (54 47.65 (51 1:37.01 (50) 50
115 M Jaren Durkee 51.94 (55 54.12 (56 1:46.06 (51) 51
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/8/2020 7:58:12 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report