page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Individual Results¹ |
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/8/2020 5:30 PM
Team Results¹ |
MI Team Scoring 1/8/2020 Page 1
SHAWNEE PEAK
1-8-2020 SMAA GS Marshwood- Host
Cheverus, Falmouth, Gorham, Kennebunk and Windham
Current Class : F
Team : MARSH Total Points : 24.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
1 F Ella Manero 33.28 (2) 34.35 (2) 1:07.63 (1) 1 *
38 F Lydia Phipps 35.58 (8) 34.12 (1) 1:09.70 (3) 3 *
7 F Serafino Melino 35.06 (7) 35.48 (5) 1:10.54 (5) 5 *
13 F Reid Johnson 37.91 (15 39.94 (16 1:17.85 (15) 15 *
19 F Avery Waddell 43.85 (26 45.00 (25 1:28.85 (24) 24
24 F Gabriella Whisnant 51.87 (41 53.10 (39 1:44.97 (39) 39
29 F Grace Brackett 53.73 (43 53.95 (40 1:47.68 (41) 41
34 F Kelsie Lachance 1:06.47 (50 1:05.56 (49 2:12.03 (49) 49
Team : FAL Total Points : 42.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
2 F Celia Geci 35.96 (10 36.48 (8) 1:12.44 (8) 8 *
8 F Lucy Holland 35.62 (9) 37.06 (9) 1:12.68 (9) 9 *
20 F Sophie Dillon 38.04 (16 38.41 (10 1:16.45 (12) 12 *
30 F Emma Wagner 37.44 (14 39.07 (14 1:16.51 (13) 13 *
25 F Ella Holland 37.31 (12 39.21 (15 1:16.52 (14) 14
35 F Alexa Dargie 39.61 (18 40.01 (17 1:19.62 (17) 17
39 F Patricia Riley 39.93 (19 40.51 (18 1:20.44 (18) 18
42 F Calia Browne 43.51 (24 43.07 (21 1:26.58 (23) 23
44 F Emily Girard 46.28 (32 47.00 (31 1:33.28 (31) 31
Team : CHEV Total Points : 51.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
5 F Tellie Stamaris 34.76 (4) 35.12 (3) 1:09.88 (4) 4 *
11 F Madeline Marcisso 36.99 (11 38.60 (12 1:15.59 (10) 10 *
23 F Julia Ryan 39.31 (17 38.74 (13 1:18.05 (16) 16 *
17 F Julia Harnum 42.10 (22 43.41 (22 1:25.51 (21) 21 *
28 F Sophie Schuele 57.60 (46 58.30 (44 1:55.90 (45) 45
Team : WIND Total Points : 70.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
4 F Sarah Hare 33.18 (1) 35.16 (4) 1:08.34 (2) 2 *
16 F Annie Jackson 41.12 (21 43.73 (23 1:24.85 (20) 20 *
10 F Grace Paiement 43.10 (23 42.58 (20 1:25.68 (22) 22 *
22 F Emma Debrosse 44.11 (27 44.81 (24 1:28.92 (26) 26 *
27 F Mya Bolk 48.90 (35 50.62 (37 1:39.52 (34) 34
37 F Madelynn McGary 49.73 (36 50.56 (36 1:40.29 (36) 36
41 F Lauren DeLuca 53.36 (42 59.34 (45 1:52.70 (43) 43
32 F Julia Thompson 1:01.18 (49 1:01.09 (46 2:02.27 (48) 48
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/8/2020 7:58:12 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report