Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
1-8--20 SMAA GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/8/2020 5:30 PM

Individual Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/8/2020                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
1-8-2020 SMAA GS Marshwood- Host 
Cheverus, Falmouth, Gorham, Kennebunk and Windham 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 F MARSH Ella Manero 33.28 (2) 34.35 (2) 1:07.63 (1) 
2 4 F WIND Sarah Hare 33.18 (1) 35.16 (4) 1:08.34 (2) 
3 38 F MARSH Lydia Phipps 35.58 (8) 34.12 (1) 1:09.70 (3) 
4 5 F CHEV Tellie Stamaris 34.76 (4) 35.12 (3) 1:09.88 (4) 
5 7 F MARSH Serafino Melino 35.06 (7) 35.48 (5) 1:10.54 (5) 
6 6 F GOR Estelle Ballard 34.75 (3) 36.09 (6) 1:10.84 (6) 
7 12 F GOR Claire Munkacsi 35.01 (5) 36.33 (7) 1:11.34 (7) 
8 2 F FAL Celia Geci 35.96 (10) 36.48 (8) 1:12.44 (8) 
9 8 F FAL Lucy Holland 35.62 (9) 37.06 (9) 1:12.68 (9) 
10 11 F CHEV Madeline Marcisso 36.99 (11) 38.60 (12) 1:15.59 (10) 
11 9 F KEN Mattie Orendorf 37.40 (13) 38.41 (10) 1:15.81 (11) 
12 20 F FAL Sophie Dillon 38.04 (16) 38.41 (10) 1:16.45 (12) 
13 30 F FAL Emma Wagner 37.44 (14) 39.07 (14) 1:16.51 (13) 
14 25 F FAL Ella Holland 37.31 (12) 39.21 (15) 1:16.52 (14) 
15 13 F MARSH Reid Johnson 37.91 (15) 39.94 (16) 1:17.85 (15) 
16 23 F CHEV Julia Ryan 39.31 (17) 38.74 (13) 1:18.05 (16) 
17 35 F FAL Alexa Dargie 39.61 (18) 40.01 (17) 1:19.62 (17) 
18 39 F FAL Patricia Riley 39.93 (19) 40.51 (18) 1:20.44 (18) 
19 15 F KEN Halle Kimball 40.25 (20) 42.08 (19) 1:22.33 (19) 
20 16 F WIND Annie Jackson 41.12 (21) 43.73 (23) 1:24.85 (20) 
21 17 F CHEV Julia Harnum 42.10 (22) 43.41 (22) 1:25.51 (21) 
22 10 F WIND Grace Paiement 43.10 (23) 42.58 (20) 1:25.68 (22) 
23 42 F FAL Calia Browne 43.51 (24) 43.07 (21) 1:26.58 (23) 
24 19 F MARSH Avery Waddell 43.85 (26) 45.00 (25) 1:28.85 (24) 
25 21 F KEN Mia Banglmaier 43.62 (25) 45.25 (27) 1:28.87 (25) 
26 22 F WIND Emma Debrosse 44.11 (27) 44.81 (24) 1:28.92 (26) 
27 36 F KEN Ellie Thombs 44.16 (28) 45.34 (28) 1:29.50 (27) 
28 26 F KEN Katherine Sullivan 44.25 (29) 45.46 (29) 1:29.71 (28) 
29 31 F KEN Willa Dowling 44.65 (30) 46.21 (30) 1:30.86 (29) 
30 18 F GOR Jillian Dugas 46.05 (31) 45.08 (26) 1:31.13 (30) 
31 44 F FAL Emily Girard 46.28 (32) 47.00 (31) 1:33.28 (31) 
32 46 F KEN Emma Pelletier 47.49 (33) 49.54 (33) 1:37.03 (32) 
33 45 F KEN Abby Pelletier 47.76 (34) 49.35 (32) 1:37.11 (33) 
34 27 F WIND Mya Bolk 48.90 (35) 50.62 (37) 1:39.52 (34) 
35 40 F KEN Libby Shea 49.78 (37) 50.31 (34) 1:40.09 (35) 
36 37 F WIND Madelynn McGary 49.73 (36) 50.56 (36) 1:40.29 (36) 
37 43 F KEN Lillian Doherty 51.01 (39) 50.76 (38) 1:41.77 (37) 
38 49 F KEN Zia Gulson 51.84 (40) 50.45 (35) 1:42.29 (38) 
39 24 F MARSH Gabriella Whisnant 51.87 (41) 53.10 (39) 1:44.97 (39) 
40 48 F KEN Elanna Carroll 50.94 (38) 54.29 (41) 1:45.23 (40) 
41 29 F MARSH Grace Brackett 53.73 (43) 53.95 (40) 1:47.68 (41) 
42 52 F KEN Noelle Plaisted 55.29 (44) 55.91 (42) 1:51.20 (42) 
43 41 F WIND Lauren DeLuca 53.36 (42) 59.34 (45) 1:52.70 (43) 
44 47 F KEN Talia Banglmaier 57.13 (45) 58.06 (43) 1:55.19 (44) 
45 28 F CHEV Sophie Schuele 57.60 (46) 58.30 (44) 1:55.90 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/8/2020 7:56:42 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved