Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12    Link to This RaceResults  Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Condensed St
MENS DEVO FIS TECH SERIES - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NY - West Mountain
1/6/2020 9:30 AM

race results¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
 
MENS DEVO FIS TECH SERIES  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. F0192  
West Mountain Racing JANUARY 6, 2020 
West Mountain EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 65 6250450 DIGANGI, Harrison USA/02 1:02.07 59.45 2:01.52 30.57 
17 43 6380661 THOMAS, Dylan USA/02 1:02.74 58.82 2:01.56 30.91 
18 51 6277089 CHARLESTON, Ben USA/01 1:02.47 59.15 2:01.62 31.43 
19 34 6342814 ABDOW, Alex USA/01 1:02.30 59.39 2:01.69 32.03 
20 36 6106355 LYNCH, Ian USA/00 1:02.70 59.01 2:01.71 32.20 
21 47 6295035 SCHULTZ, Tanner USA/01 1:02.85 58.99 2:01.84 33.31 
22 6 6013098 HANCOCK, Andrew USA/96 1:03.03 58.92 2:01.95 34.25 
23 63 6368649 HOFFMAN, Wyatt USA/02 1:02.50 59.48 2:01.98 34.51 
24 4 6524857 BOWES, Finn AUS/01 1:02.19 59.85 2:02.04 35.02 
3 6356395 BOVACONTI, Pasquale USA/00 1:02.45 59.59 2:02.04 35.02 
26 31 6351404 VAN ALSTINE, Hayden USA/01 1:02.46 59.72 2:02.18 36.22 
27 48 6322447 VAN SLYKE, Andrew USA/01 1:02.84 59.39 2:02.23 36.65 
28 25 6076871 SNYDER, Will USA/98 1:02.82 59.42 2:02.24 36.74 
29 30 6010219 MUELLER, Tagert USA/97 1:03.50 58.88 2:02.38 37.93 
30 53 6412531 SHEA, Jack USA/00 1:03.28 59.35 2:02.63 40.07 
31 37 6213773 LUCAS, John USA/01 1:02.69 59.99 2:02.68 40.50 
32 42 6516821 KURSH, Gerrit USA/03 1:03.23 59.59 2:02.82 41.70 
33 54 6257745 GRAVES, Tanner USA/02 1:03.84 59.16 2:03.00 43.24 
34 61 6400751 SEGRE, Sebastian USA/03 1:03.10 1:00.19 2:03.29 45.73 
35 73 6784595 BARATA, Tomas ESP/03 1:03.53 59.95 2:03.48 47.35 
39 6194997 MALCOLM, Finnbahr USA/99 1:03.18 1:00.30 2:03.48 47.35 
37 66 6297725 KEARING, Luke USA/02 1:04.11 59.81 2:03.92 51.12 
38 57 6074280 TURNER, Joshua USA/98 1:03.51 1:00.49 2:04.00 51.81 
39 82 6176176 SMITH, Chesley USA/01 1:03.81 1:00.43 2:04.24 53.86 
40 44 6365186 CZARNIK, Nicholas POL/02 1:04.11 1:00.19 2:04.30 54.37 
41 132 6348337 VISNIC, Drew USA/03 1:04.59 59.96 2:04.55 56.52 
42 52 6299327 REED, Brooks USA/02 1:04.04 1:00.59 2:04.63 57.20 
43 70 6379758 APPLE, Morgan USA/02 1:04.08 1:00.66 2:04.74 58.14 
44 95 E6427839 JONES, Lawton USA/03 1:03.95 1:01.13 2:05.08 61.05 
55 KASDORF, Noah CAN/02 1:04.67 1:00.41 2:05.08 61.05 
46 72 6419465 MASON, Brady USA/03 1:04.54 1:01.03 2:05.57 65.25 
47 80 E6328763 DAVENPORT, Topher USA/03 1:04.29 1:01.30 2:05.59 65.42 
48 102 6417539 THOMPSON, Dylan USA/03 1:04.29 1:01.38 2:05.67 66.11 
76 6335509 HOTERMANS, Nicolas BEL/02 1:04.75 1:00.92 2:05.67 66.11 
50 67 6334025 MCKIM, Killian USA/02 1:05.19 1:00.60 2:05.79 67.13 
51 68 6363409 BELLINO, Max USA/03 1:04.29 1:01.56 2:05.85 67.65 
52 89 6315399 LALLA, Jackson USA/03 1:05.37 1:00.58 2:05.95 68.50 
53 97 6337912 DEWEY, Gavin USA/03 1:05.22 1:00.80 2:06.02 69.10 
54 77 6433775 GERMAN, Jack CAN/01 1:05.09 1:01.08 2:06.17 70.39 
55 71 6410281 FOSTER, Isaac USA/01 1:04.89 1:01.29 2:06.18 70.47 
56 96 6384309 KIM, Theodore USA/03 1:05.20 1:01.01 2:06.21 70.73 
57 78 6278455 DEMPSEY, Hugh USA/01 1:05.57 1:00.80 2:06.37 72.10 
 
06-01-20 / West Mountain LIST: NLM1020 F0192 GM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER HL 440 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved