Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intraclub Stoneham - Single Crs, Best
CAN - QC - Stoneham
1/4/2020 10:00 AM

Résultats Intraclub¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2020-01-04                   Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : U06F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 U06F Catherine Bisson 1:00.60 (140 1:00.60 (140 
2 3 U06F Maely Leclerc 1:05.70 (142 1:05.70 (142 
3 2 U06F Rosie Mercier robi DSQ 
 
CLASS : U06M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 U06M Maxime Vachon 50.49 (129 50.49 (129 
2 6 U06M Sasha Ricard 54.77 (131 54.77 (131 
3 5 U06M Julien Rochette 1:00.40 (139 1:00.40 (139 
4 7 U06M Louis-Charles Rica 1:12.92 (143 1:12.92 (143 
 
CLASS : U08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 22 U08F Kelia Emond 39.53 (98) 39.53 (98) 
2 17 U08F Eve Villemaire 40.89 (107 40.89 (107 
3 11 U08F Alexe Vachon 41.58 (110 41.58 (110 
4 10 U08F Romy Fraser 48.29 (123 48.29 (123 
5 13 U08F Emma Tremblay 48.83 (124 48.83 (124 
6 12 U08F Elodie Cote 49.20 (125 49.20 (125 
7 21 U08F Beatrice Caron 49.93 (126 49.93 (126 
8 20 U08F Gabrielle Henri 55.21 (132 55.21 (132 
9 19 U08F Alie Cloutier 55.52 (133 55.52 (133 
10 15 U08F Romy Vigneault 55.64 (134 55.64 (134 
11 16 U08F Jade Mercier robin 59.31 (137 59.31 (137 
12 18 U08F Billie Granger gle 1:00.16 (138 1:00.16 (138 
13 14 U08F Ely-Ana Ramirez DNS 
14 8 U08F Emy Ouellet DNF 
15 9 U08F Charlie Cossette DSQ 
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 34 U08M Damien Ricard 37.50 (83) 37.50 (83) 
2 38 U08M Charles-Antoine Po 37.92 (88) 37.92 (88) 
3 37 U08M Arnaud Mazellier 39.31 (96) 39.31 (96) 
4 27 U08M Thomas Rochette 40.10 (100 40.10 (100 
5 30 U08M Jean Benoit Guy 41.35 (108 41.35 (108 
6 36 U08M Charles-Olivier Ro 41.54 (109 41.54 (109 
7 23 U08M Laurent Turcotte 43.45 (117 43.45 (117 
8 39 U08M Philibert Godbout- 45.50 (118 45.50 (118 
9 31 U08M Laurent Saulnier 47.50 (121 47.50 (121 
10 24 U08M Charles Bourgoin 48.25 (122 48.25 (122 
11 32 U08M Etienne Lecompte 50.19 (127 50.19 (127 
12 25 U08M Thomas Cote 50.23 (128 50.23 (128 
13 35 U08M Louis-Alexandre Be 52.82 (130 52.82 (130 
14 28 U08M Anthony Renaud 56.15 (135 56.15 (135 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2020-01-04 12:56:03 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2020-01-04 Page 2 
 
 
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
15 33 U08M Tristan Caumartin 57.68 (136 57.68 (136 
16 40 U08M Albert Godbout-Mar DNS 
17 26 U08M Sebastian Buendia DSQ 
18 29 U08M William Belzile DSQ 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 51 U10F Emmanuelle Villema 34.82 (65) 34.82 (65) 
2 48 U10F Enma Hamelin 36.43 (71) 36.43 (71) 
3 54 U10F Justine Caron 37.47 (81) 37.47 (81) 
4 49 U10F Maelle Durand 37.72 (86) 37.72 (86) 
5 41 U10F Annabelle Cote 39.15 (94) 39.15 (94) 
6 53 U10F Jazz La forge 39.48 (97) 39.48 (97) 
7 43 U10F Daphnee Bouchard 40.11 (101 40.11 (101 
8 47 U10F Emy Desjardins 40.19 (103 40.19 (103 
9 46 U10F Sara-Kim Cloutier 40.28 (105 40.28 (105 
10 50 U10F Sofia Desjardins 40.40 (106 40.40 (106 
11 45 U10F Lory-Anne Bisson 41.70 (112 41.70 (112 
12 55 U10F Frederique Beauche 42.20 (113 42.20 (113 
13 44 U10F Laurence Barbarant 42.39 (116 42.39 (116 
14 42 U10F Alexe Cote 46.90 (120 46.90 (120 
15 52 U10F Emilie Richard DNS 
 
CLASS : U10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 62 U10M Ulysse Ricard 33.80 (51) 33.80 (51) 
2 57 U10M Arthur Thibeault 38.56 (91) 38.56 (91) 
3 61 U10M Charles-Henri Mois 39.30 (95) 39.30 (95) 
4 63 U10M Rafael Henri 41.65 (111 41.65 (111 
5 60 U10M Léo Suret 42.23 (114 42.23 (114 
6 64 U10M Mateo Beaulieu 42.35 (115 42.35 (115 
7 56 U10M Luka Ramirez DNS 
8 58 U10M Eliott Savard DNS 
9 59 U10M Tristan Savard DNS 
 
CLASS : U12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 67 U12F Annabelle Gonthier 34.42 (62) 34.42 (62) 
2 72 U12F Charlie Vallieres 34.88 (66) 34.88 (66) 
3 71 U12F Noemie Cloutier 36.78 (73) 36.78 (73) 
4 69 U12F Gabrielle Gosselin 36.94 (75) 36.94 (75) 
5 66 U12F Bouchard Anais 37.02 (77) 37.02 (77) 
6 65 U12F Juliette Bourgoin 37.14 (78) 37.14 (78) 
7 73 U12F Aubrée Cloutier 37.58 (85) 37.58 (85) 
8 74 U12F Justine Saulnier 40.14 (102 40.14 (102 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2020-01-04 12:56:03 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2020-01-04 Page 3 
 
 
 
CLASS : U12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 68 U12F Annabelle Paradis 1:03.50 (141 1:03.50 (141 
 
CLASS : U12M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 89 U12M Andrew Emond 33.06 (43) 33.06 (43) 
2 88 U12M Etienne Tremblay 33.73 (49) 33.73 (49) 
3 81 U12M Etienne Forbeaux 33.78 (50) 33.78 (50) 
4 80 U12M Thomas-Elliot Mois 34.19 (58) 34.19 (58) 
5 83 U12M Maxim Villemaire 34.19 (58) 34.19 (58) 
6 87 U12M William D anjou-Be 34.73 (63) 34.73 (63) 
7 85 U12M Zack Carrier 34.76 (64) 34.76 (64) 
8 82 U12M Thomas Meunier 35.10 (67) 35.10 (67) 
9 78 U12M Arnaud Villeneuve 35.12 (68) 35.12 (68) 
10 75 U12M Xavier Roy 36.29 (70) 36.29 (70) 
11 79 U12M Auguste Thibeault 36.45 (72) 36.45 (72) 
12 77 U12M William Audet 36.83 (74) 36.83 (74) 
13 70 U12M Albert Frigon 37.41 (79) 37.41 (79) 
14 91 U12M Simon Dufour 37.48 (82) 37.48 (82) 
15 76 U12M Justin Tremblay 37.56 (84) 37.56 (84) 
16 86 U12M Loic Berard 37.88 (87) 37.88 (87) 
17 90 U12M Ryan Plamondon 38.53 (90) 38.53 (90) 
18 84 U12M Alexis Richard DNS 
 
CLASS : U14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 96 U14F Benedicte Fortier 30.98 (21) 30.98 (21) 
2 103 U14F Victoria Cyr 30.99 (22) 30.99 (22) 
3 99 U14F Frederique Meunier 31.01 (23) 31.01 (23) 
4 104 U14F Chloe Turcotte 31.08 (25) 31.08 (25) 
5 93 U14F Victoria Sweeney 31.29 (27) 31.29 (27) 
6 95 U14F Marie-Laurence Roy 31.78 (32) 31.78 (32) 
7 101 U14F Laurence Lemieux 32.39 (37) 32.39 (37) 
8 106 U14F Charlotte c. Desy 32.54 (38) 32.54 (38) 
9 100 U14F Charlie Berard 32.72 (39) 32.72 (39) 
10 92 U14F Athena Thibeault 33.48 (47) 33.48 (47) 
11 102 U14F Anne-Sophie Ricard 33.66 (48) 33.66 (48) 
12 94 U14F Mathilde Frigon 34.01 (53) 34.01 (53) 
13 97 U14F Gabrielle Valliere 34.02 (54) 34.02 (54) 
14 107 U14F Avy Plamondon 34.06 (55) 34.06 (55) 
15 98 U14F Frederique Carrier 40.23 (104 40.23 (104 
16 105 U14F Maeva Emond DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2020-01-04 12:56:03 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2020-01-04 Page 4 
 
 
 
CLASS : U14M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 109 U14M William Verret 31.64 (30) 31.64 (30) 
2 116 U14M Louis-Philppe Dufo 31.75 (31) 31.75 (31) 
3 111 U14M Benjamin Villemair 31.78 (32) 31.78 (32) 
4 117 U14M Maxime Laganiere 32.72 (39) 32.72 (39) 
5 114 U14M Victor Barbeau 33.28 (44) 33.28 (44) 
6 118 U14M Philippe Robittail 33.31 (45) 33.31 (45) 
7 108 U14M Alex Perreault 33.37 (46) 33.37 (46) 
8 115 U14M Louis Boulianne 34.11 (56) 34.11 (56) 
9 110 U14M Jean-Nicolas Roy 34.16 (57) 34.16 (57) 
10 112 U14M James Hovington 34.19 (58) 34.19 (58) 
11 113 U14M Victor Bureau 34.23 (61) 34.23 (61) 
 
CLASS : U16F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 129 U16F Anne-Catherine The 29.37 (5) 29.37 (5) 
2 124 U16F Clara Lavigne 30.73 (19) 30.73 (19) 
3 123 U16F Gabrielle Filion 30.75 (20) 30.75 (20) 
4 125 U16F Audrey Roy 32.02 (34) 32.02 (34) 
5 119 U16F Sophie Laflamme 32.11 (35) 32.11 (35) 
6 126 U16F Camille Roy 32.19 (36) 32.19 (36) 
7 121 U16F Beatrice Bouchard 32.98 (42) 32.98 (42) 
8 122 U16F Mila Lafrance DNS 
9 127 U16F Marie-Jeanne Princ DNS 
10 130 U16F Cloe Maltais DNS 
11 120 U16F Saralie Morel DNF 
12 128 U16F Charlotte Boies DNF 
 
CLASS : U16M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 137 U16M Elliot Nolin 27.74 (2) 27.74 (2) 
2 133 U16M Louis Roy 29.30 (4) 29.30 (4) 
3 139 U16M Benjamin Cyr 29.47 (6) 29.47 (6) 
4 138 U16M Jeremy Lemieux 29.80 (8) 29.80 (8) 
5 134 U16M Felix Antoine Sarr 30.28 (14) 30.28 (14) 
6 136 U16M Douglas Emond 31.15 (26) 31.15 (26) 
7 135 U16M Diego Licciardello 35.40 (69) 35.40 (69) 
8 131 U16M Alexis Villeneuve 45.86 (119 45.86 (119 
9 132 U16M Tyler Girard DNF 
 
CLASS : U18F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 143 U18F Camille Verreault 30.00 (10) 30.00 (10) 
2 140 U18F Marie Simoneau 30.53 (17) 30.53 (17) 
3 144 U18F Sandrine Dube 31.33 (28) 31.33 (28) 
4 141 U18F Camilia Savard DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2020-01-04 12:56:03 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2020-01-04 Page 5 
 
 
 
CLASS : U18F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 145 U18F Britanny Neron DNS 
6 142 U18F Elizabeth Bureau DNF 
 
CLASS : U18M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 151 U18M Edgar c. Désy 28.21 (3) 28.21 (3) 
2 152 U18M Frederic Laganiere 29.88 (9) 29.88 (9) 
3 146 U18M Felix Boies 30.43 (16) 30.43 (16) 
4 147 U18M Edouard Turmel DNS 
5 148 U18M Maxime Pinsonneaul DNS 
6 149 U18M Arnaud Dallaire DNS 
7 150 U18M Simon-Pierre Lavoi DNF 
 
CLASS : Y40F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 153 Y40F Jacynthe Baril 33.88 (52) 33.88 (52) 
2 154 Y40F Marie-Anne Lambert 39.11 (93) 39.11 (93) 
3 156 Y40F Lady Gaga DNS 
4 157 Y40F Ginette Reno DNS 
 
CLASS : Y40M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 158 Y40M Alexandre Mercier 31.41 (29) 31.41 (29) 
2 166 Y40M Jean-Francois Lavo 32.95 (41) 32.95 (41) 
3 155 Y40M David Henri 36.96 (76) 36.96 (76) 
4 159 Y40M David Vallieres 38.38 (89) 38.38 (89) 
5 161 Y40M Jacques Jr La forg 39.08 (92) 39.08 (92) 
6 160 Y40M Sebastian Buendia DNS 
7 162 Y40M Patrick Laganiere DNS 
8 163 Y40M David Caron DNS 
9 164 Y40M Martin Bureau DNS 
10 165 Y40M Charles Laflamme DNS 
 
CLASS : Z20F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 175 Z20F Rachel Bouchard 29.48 (7) 29.48 (7) 
2 174 Z20F Beatrice Gingras 30.65 (18) 30.65 (18) 
3 167 Z20F Charlotte Baril DNS 
4 168 Z20F Florence Paquet DNS 
5 169 Z20F Justine Filion DNS 
6 170 Z20F Marilou Pelletier DNS 
7 171 Z20F Ariane Caron DNS 
8 172 Z20F Elissa Algora DNS 
9 173 Z20F Elyse Boulanger DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2020-01-04 12:56:03 
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2020-01-04 Page 6 
 
 
 
CLASS : Z20F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
10 176 Z20F Sandrine Boie DNS 
11 177 Z20F Marjorie Parenteau DNS 
12 178 Z20F Evelyne Godbout DNS 
 
CLASS : Z20M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 186 Z20M Hugo Lemay 27.51 (1) 27.51 (1) 
2 179 Z20M Julien Fortier 30.08 (11) 30.08 (11) 
3 190 Z20M Benoit-Luc Nolin 30.08 (11) 30.08 (11) 
4 188 Z20M Loic D Amours 30.18 (13) 30.18 (13) 
5 191 Z20M Vincent Bertrand 30.39 (15) 30.39 (15) 
6 180 Z20M Pierre-Alexandre G 31.01 (23) 31.01 (23) 
7 189 Z20M Maxime-Olivier Gua 37.41 (79) 37.41 (79) 
8 192 Z20M Philippe Richard 40.05 (99) 40.05 (99) 
9 181 Z20M Xavier Bilodeau DNS 
10 182 Z20M Antoine Villeneuve DNS 
11 183 Z20M Raynald D Amours DNS 
12 184 Z20M Jean-Philippe Roch DNS 
13 185 Z20M Samuel Lavigne DNS 
14 187 Z20M Justin Frigon DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2020-01-04 12:56:03 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved