Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
U16 Giant Slalom - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - MA - Berkshire East
1/4/2020 9:00 AM

Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD  
 
U16 GIANT SLALOM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. U1304  
BEST JANUARY 4, 2020 
Berkshire East Alpine 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 6 E6573791 Hessert, CJ BEST/04 58.55 57.91 1:56.46 64.69 
17 43 E6570679 Savard, Milan CAT/04 1:00.08 56.41 1:56.49 64.96 
18 79 E6389134 Levin, Parker CAT/05 59.61 56.90 1:56.51 65.15 
19 12 E6327243 Levin, Gregory CAT/04 55.77 1:01.31 1:57.08 70.41 
20 26 E6582762 Massoni, Max MSA/05 58.33 59.64 1:57.97 78.62 
21 28 E6539809 Valcourt, Nicholas WMRT/04 59.53 58.64 1:58.17 80.47 
22 72 E6513992 Laorno, Robert THRD/05 1:01.36 57.11 1:58.47 83.24 
23 32 E6420239 Freeman, Collin BLAND/04 1:01.55 58.58 2:00.13 98.55 
24 40 E6303804 Fenniman, Andrew BUT/04 1:00.01 1:00.18 2:00.19 99.11 
25 54 E6828115 Michaelson, Thomas BEST/05 1:01.13 59.37 2:00.50 101.97 
26 31 E6342493 Charkow, Micah JPRT/04 1:01.58 59.78 2:01.36 109.90 
27 38 E6478342 Kirby, Noah BSQ/05 1:01.10 1:00.39 2:01.49 111.10 
28 18 E6892661 Kelly, Dawson BEST/04 1:01.39 1:00.90 2:02.29 118.49 
29 24 E6446907 Desio, Michael WMRT/04 1:00.70 1:02.28 2:02.98 124.85 
30 59 E6582232 Ward, Daniel BNUT/05 1:03.32 1:00.23 2:03.55 130.11 
31 82 E6669794 Kondrat, Tyler BEST/05 1:04.16 1:00.87 2:05.03 143.77 
32 41 E6419576 Wool, Marlon BUTT/04 1:02.91 1:02.64 2:05.55 148.57 
33 70 E6515202 Meleshkewich, Nathan SUND/05 1:02.93 1:03.69 2:06.62 158.44 
34 58 E6517203 Balboni, Quentin CAT/05 1:03.38 1:03.80 2:07.18 163.61 
35 34 E6547511 Roberts, Frank BEST/04 1:04.29 1:03.77 2:08.06 171.73 
36 20 E6450633 Gomez, Jack JPRT/04 1:05.31 1:02.80 2:08.11 172.19 
37 63 E6585980 Pietrucki, Gabriel CAT/05 1:04.04 1:04.37 2:08.41 174.96 
38 90 E6716490 Ghidella, Kieren WMRT/05 1:06.78 1:02.18 2:08.96 180.04 
39 68 E6472395 Glatt, Matthew CAT/05 1:04.60 1:04.95 2:09.55 185.48 
40 66 E6729681 Flynn, JB BEST/05 1:04.56 1:05.06 2:09.62 186.13 
41 51 E6575237 McCabe, Tyler WMRT/05 1:04.72 1:04.94 2:09.66 186.50 
42 57 E6656440 Monahan, Brandon WMRT/05 1:06.93 1:03.77 2:10.70 196.09 
43 60 E6521176 Bobruff, Jeremy MTSO/05 1:07.84 1:03.21 2:11.05 199.32 
44 45 E6672387 Tanner, Donald BSQ/05 1:05.82 1:05.35 2:11.17 200.43 
45 87 E6575146 Niss, Mathias WMRT/05 1:06.96 1:04.61 2:11.57 204.12 
46 86 E6663036 Shillingford, Digby BSST/05 1:05.50 1:06.63 2:12.13 209.29 
47 36 E6516776 Tella, Grayson TR/04 1:06.13 1:07.02 2:13.15 218.70 
48 77 E6505225 Edwards, Jack THRD/05 1:06.17 1:07.18 2:13.35 220.55 
49 65 E6989768 Makosiej, Benjamin BEST/05 1:07.77 1:06.06 2:13.83 224.98 
50 150 E6631460 Deakins, Andrew BEST/05 1:09.26 1:04.85 2:14.11 227.56 
51 78 E6412126 Chandler, Jackson WMRT/05 1:06.33 1:08.19 2:14.52 231.34 
52 91 E6499441 Beadell, Julian BNUT/05 1:08.15 1:07.03 2:15.18 237.44 
53 42 E6389924 Quinn, Patrick JPRT/04 1:07.74 1:07.98 2:15.72 242.42 
54 52 E6889139 Raso, Oscar JPRT/04 1:08.19 1:07.81 2:16.00 245.00 
55 93 E6614715 Gumbert, Zachary WMRT/05 1:13.18 1:05.81 2:18.99 272.59 
56 71 E6525786 Tober, Jet BUTT/05 1:09.75 1:11.06 2:20.81 289.39 
57 89 E6472918 Glatt, Michael CAT/05 1:15.38 1:08.92 2:24.30 321.59 
 
04-01-20 / Berkshire East LIST: NLM1020 U1304 GM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved