Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Alberta Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - PANORAMA MOUNTAIN RESORT
12/22/2019 10:40 AM

Run 2 Start List¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
ALBERTA CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 11:08 / 14:30 12/22/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 35 DETS, Taras 1:07.88 56 44 OSHANYK, Adam 1:11.70 
2 40 RODGERS, Tristan 1:07.78 57 82 MACAULAY, Aiden 1:12.39 
3 41 GAMAN, Ryuji 1:07.74 58 48 SHARP, Trigg 1:12.43 
4 29 VAN SOEST, Gerrit 1:07.51 59 43 DEXTER, William 1:12.49 
5 33 SMALL, James 1:07.44 60 102 USHER, Adam 1:12.67 
6 18 NIEMEYER, Nicola 1:07.25 61 101 BAMBROUGH, David 1:12.70 
7 89 BLANDFORD, Kyle 1:07.25 62 64 LEAMAN, Aaron 1:12.75 
8 28 SIMMONS, Zachary 1:07.20 63 50 APPLEGATH, Liam 1:12.99 
9 9 KEANE, Jack 1:07.03 64 113 KRESS, Colin 1:13.28 
10 19 PRINCE-JUDD, Dashiell 1:06.94 65 117 SHEARS, Bredy 1:13.33 
11 36 JORDAN, Tait 1:06.91 66 72 DERWIN, Zachary 1:13.33 
12 26 ROMANIN, Nathan 1:06.77 67 69 LAWSON, Matthew 1:13.54 
13 12 PETKOVIC, Konstantin 1:06.60 68 73 GOMEZ, Jorge 1:13.77 
14 31 MITTERTREINER, Devin 1:06.27 69 75 PAK, Jihoon 1:13.92 
15 6 KEANE, Brendan 1:06.25 70 87 PANOS, Demitri 1:14.01 
16 16 HILL, Dawson 1:06.11 71 71 CLARKE, Callum 1:14.08 
17 25 MUSGRAVE, Angus 1:05.81 72 99 HRISTOV, Alek 1:14.34 
18 17 YATES, Cooper 1:05.78 73 105 HARLEY, Hayden 1:14.62 
19 27 FORSYTH, Jack 1:05.76 74 90 STEWART, Miles 1:14.65 
20 10 BOISSET, Arnaud 1:05.63 75 95 SICKLER, Thomas 1:14.80 
21 2 FUMEAUX, Benoit 1:05.54 76 70 SMITRAN, Marko 1:15.51 
22 21 YATES, Dawson 1:05.37 77 91 DESBIENS, Jeremy 1:15.64 
23 5 UNTERBERGER, Dominic 1:05.31 78 97 MITCHELL, Alex 1:15.80 
24 8 SCHNEIDER, Fredi 1:05.26 79 85 WALTERS, Ben 1:15.91 
25 13 ATHANS, Marcus 1:05.00 80 110 JONES, Henry 1:16.01 
26 15 WALLACE, Liam 1:04.55 81 66 LAYTON, Hayes 1:16.39 
27 4 CASSELMAN, Jamie 1:04.36 82 98 JOHNSON, Logan 1:16.74 
28 14 DOBLER, Yannik 1:04.29 83 115 WALKER, Jonny 1:17.25 
29 1 ALEXANDER, Kyle 1:04.15 84 68 BOEHM, Austin 1:18.21 
30 7 NEF, Tanguy 1:03.68 85 93 SPADARO, Jackson 1:18.77 
31 30 IHNS, Heiko 1:08.07 86 111 STANVICK, Rylan 1:19.07 
32 23 HORWITZ, Kai 1:08.07 87 92 KRAGH, Sebastian 1:19.12 
33 34 HARRISON, Daniel 1:08.47 88 108 VANDERHOEF, Ian 1:19.57 
34 39 TIMM, Dylan 1:08.52 89 112 CUNNINGHAM, Owen 1:19.93 
35 54 HISLOP, Sam 1:09.07 90 106 WALLACE, Ben 1:24.01 
36 20 DONALD, Gavin 1:09.10  
37 47 NARDONE, Joshua 1:09.13  
38 76 WAUGH, Duncan 1:09.46  
39 53 FRETENBURG, Nelson 1:09.46  
40 94 SOLA, Heming 1:09.52  
41 37 SCHWEIGER, Cody 1:09.64  
42 55 MACKENZIE, Connor 1:09.74  
43 3 GILLIS, Robert 1:09.84  
44 57 OLAFSON, Rowan 1:09.89  
45 79 RIFKIN, Laz 1:10.29  
46 83 VALADKA, Aleksas 1:10.53  
47 24 DUNN, Logan 1:10.59  
48 65 CHEN, Robert 1:10.65  
49 59 WALTERS, Aidan 1:10.65  
50 77 CHRISTOFFERSSON, Aidan 1:10.90  
51 60 FORSSANDER, Lukas 1:10.97  
52 58 CAMPBELL, Chase 1:11.09  
53 45 DAMANT, Ben 1:11.21  
54 62 BOYD, Duncan 1:11.50  
55 63 ADORNO, Benjamin 1:11.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved