Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Alberta Cup - Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - PANORAMA MOUNTAIN RESORT
12/20/2019 10:15 AM

Run 2 - Cond Start¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
ALBERTA CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10:30 / 13:10 12/20/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 31 APPLEGATH, Liam 56.06 56 49 SMITRAN, Marko 59.53 
2 42 HARLEY, Hayden 56.04 57 75 DONNELLY, Brian 59.90 
3 39 AIROLDI, Noel 55.73 58 57 LAYTON, Hayes 1:00.20 
4 29 COX, Samuel 55.72 59 64 STANVICK, Rylan 1:00.58 
5 30 DAMANT, Ben 55.48 60 67 CUNNINGHAM, Owen 1:00.94 
6 41 CLARKE, Callum 55.18 61 88 JONES, Henry 1:01.02 
7 23 GILLIS, Robert 54.99 62 78 HRISTOV, Alek 1:01.18 
8 32 KERTESZ-KNIGHT, Jesse 54.97 63 65 VANDERHOEF, Ian 1:01.43 
9 21 MACAULAY, Aiden 54.89 64 71 PAK, Jihoon 1:01.47 
10 25 GAMAN, Ryuji 54.55 65 93 VALADKA, Aleksas 1:02.06 
11 37 MACKENZIE, Connor 54.41 66 62 BOEHM, Austin 1:02.31 
12 20 TIMM, Dylan 54.32 67 91 MITCHELL, Alex 1:02.41 
13 26 NARDONE, Joshua 54.27 68 73 KNIGHT, Kenny 1:02.65 
14 18 CHARLESTON, Ben 53.86 69 61 GOMEZ, Jorge 1:02.67 
15 19 WIACEK, Lucas 53.50 70 84 BURNS, Chase 1:03.85 
16 17 SCHWEIGER, Cody 53.42 71 54 WALKER, Jonny 1:05.25 
17 12 PRINCE-JUDD, Dashiell 53.35 72 72 POSTFOROOSH, Roman 1:08.24 
18 9 DETS, Taras 53.16 73 82 BOAVIDA, Francisco 1:11.57 
19 5 YATES, Dawson 52.82  
20 3 FORSYTH, Jack 52.78  
21 1 VAN SOEST, Gerrit 52.64  
22 15 SMALL, James 52.61  
23 4 ROMANIN, Nathan 52.36  
24 2 IHNS, Heiko 52.11  
25 11 MILLER, Max 52.11  
26 6 HILL, Dawson 51.73  
27 7 YATES, Cooper 51.60  
28 16 JORDAN, Tait 51.57  
29 14 HARRISON, Daniel 51.45  
30 8 DUNN, Logan 51.24  
31 36 CAMPBELL, Chase 56.59  
32 60 SHEARS, Bredy 56.61  
33 56 CHRISTOFFERSSON, Aidan 56.68  
34 40 SHORTER, Matthias 56.72  
35 90 BLANDFORD, Kyle 56.94  
36 44 LEAMAN, Aaron 57.12  
37 35 OSHANYK, Adam 57.19  
38 53 BOYD, Duncan 57.23  
39 92 KRESS, Colin 57.25  
40 47 USHER, Adam 57.38  
41 77 NICOLLS, John 57.39  
42 86 BAMBROUGH, David 57.51  
43 63 WALLACE, Ben 57.65  
44 50 LAWSON, Matthew 57.84  
45 27 FRETENBURG, Nelson 57.94  
46 80 LAZIER, Liam 58.23  
47 46 WILSON, James 58.38  
48 52 WALTERS, Ben 58.43  
49 48 FORSSANDER, Lukas 58.51  
50 79 RIFKIN, Laz 58.52  
51 69 DERWIN, Zachary 58.68  
52 70 DESBIENS, Jeremy 59.25  
53 28 LEISHMAN, Henry 59.30  
54 81 SILLS SCHVARCZ, Jamie 59.38  
55 74 SICKLER, Thomas 59.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved