Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8    Link to This RaceResults  Start List
Northstar Downhill Race Series - Dual, Combined
USA - california - Northstar California
8/11/2019 12:30 PM

Results¹print

                   Northstar Downhill Race Series  8/11/2019              Page 3 
DH 3 
Sticks and Stones 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 377 Cat 2 Men 18-29 Ryan Brunius 5:01.67 (12) 33.36 
 
Class : Cat 2 Men 30-39 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 412 Cat 2 Men 30-39 Brad Harris 4:37.35 (1) 
2 463 Cat 2 Men 30-39 Jody Sergison 4:38.46 (2) 1.11 
3 430 Cat 2 Men 30-39 Franck Syren 4:44.56 (3) 7.21 
4 488 Cat 2 Men 30-39 mike adlard 4:44.63 (4) 7.28 
5 464 Cat 2 Men 30-39 Andrew Mills 4:44.81 (5) 7.46 
6 318 Cat 2 Men 30-39 David Casal 4:48.84 (6) 11.49 
7 443 Cat 2 Men 30-39 Jared Love 4:56.36 (7) 19.01 
8 455 Cat 2 Men 30-39 Chris Morales 4:56.47 (8) 19.12 
 
Class : Cat 2 Men 40-49 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 293 Cat 2 Men 40-49 Michael Ascarrunz 5:02.31 (1) 
2 478 Cat 2 Men 40-49 Nate Keller 5:02.32 (2) 0.01 
3 330 Cat 2 Men 40-49 Jason Ines 5:11.44 (3) 9.13 
4 311 Cat 2 Men 40-49 Jake Otsuka 5:21.40 (4) 19.09 
5 425 Cat 2 Men 40-49 Richard Becher 5:25.15 (5) 22.84 
6 445 Cat 2 Men 40-49 Chris Carlton 5:32.96 (6) 30.65 
 
Class : Cat 2 Men 50  
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 303 Cat 2 Men 50 john fotinos 5:20.09 (1) 
2 444 Cat 2 Men 50 Jeff Becker 5:27.47 (2) 7.38 
3 375 Cat 2 Men 50 Mike Segundo 5:46.65 (3) 26.56 
4 406 Cat 2 Men 50 Douglas Frey 7:24.50 (4) 2:04.41 
5 350 Cat 2 Men 50 Mark Wyss 10:34.7 (5) 5:14.62 
471 Cat 2 Men 50 Lawrence Lindsey 
 
Class : Cat 2 Women 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 407 Cat 2 Women Hannah Padilla 5:43.46 (1) 
2 454 Cat 2 Women Allicia Gonsolin 5:59.19 (2) 15.73 
3 378 Cat 2 Women Hannah Duff 6:13.87 (3) 30.41 
4 336 Cat 2 Women Myrriah Covarrubias 6:26.79 (4) 43.33 
5 360 Cat 2 Women Kim Rafter 6:26.84 (5) 43.38 
 
Class : Cat 3 Men 10-13 
Pl Bib Class Name Time Diff 
______________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 416 Cat 3 Men 10-13 deegan Brown 5:08.59 (1) 
2 456 Cat 3 Men 10-13 Luke Scranton 5:19.61 (2) 11.02 
3 490 Cat 3 Men 10-13 Garrett Brown 5:22.53 (3) 13.94 
4 328 Cat 3 Men 10-13 Tanner Ines 5:22.84 (4) 14.25 
5 353 Cat 3 Men 10-13 Maddox Sonvannavoy 5:24.77 (5) 16.18 
6 492 Cat 3 Men 10-13 Eddie Markoff 5:25.23 (6) 16.64 
7 376 Cat 3 Men 10-13 Max Cooper 5:35.59 (7) 27.00 
8 434 Cat 3 Men 10-13 Tasman Johnson 5:41.99 (8) 33.40 
9 287 Cat 3 Men 10-13 LJ Parra 5:56.10 (9) 47.51 
10 473 Cat 3 Men 10-13 Cameron Pratt 6:04.63 (10) 56.04 
 
____________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 8/11/2019 3:15:28 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved