Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
DH 2 Combined Results 2 runs - Dual, Best
USA - CA - Northstar California
7/28/2019 12:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  7/28/2019                     Page 1 
 
DH 2 
Northstar California 
Combined Results 
 
 
CLASS : Cat 1 Men 13-17 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 20 Cat 1 Kohl Piluso 2:34.22 (6) 2:25.18 (15) 4:59.40 (9) 
2 19 Cat 1 Dylan Maples 2:43.45 (17) 2:23.56 (10) 5:07.01 (13) 
3 16 Cat 1 Ry Champagne 2:48.52 (22) 2:25.00 (14) 5:13.52 (17) 
4 78 Cat 1 Jared Beratlis 2:53.95 (28) 2:44.91 (40) 5:38.86 (29) 
5 31 Cat 1 Daniel Chaffin 3:05.00 (36) 2:34.75 (24) 5:39.75 (30) 
6 53 Cat 1 JT Fisher 3:04.89 (35) 2:38.30 (27) 5:43.19 (32) 
7 70 Cat 1 Aiden Bixler 3:14.41 (62) 2:38.62 (28) 5:53.03 (36) 
8 92 Cat 1 RYAN PALMER 2:52.92 (26) 
9 76 Cat 1 Parker Nishkian 2:53.88 (27) 
 
CLASS : Cat 1 Men 18-29 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 22 Cat 1 Tyler Maples 2:35.31 (9) 2:22.48 (8) 4:57.79 (7) 
2 86 Cat 1 Garrett Tollette 2:36.31 (10) 2:22.78 (9) 4:59.09 (8) 
3 32 Cat 1 Garrett Yawn 2:41.79 (14) 2:24.19 (11) 5:05.98 (12) 
4 67 Cat 1 Noah Goldrup 2:39.27 (12) 2:30.60 (20) 5:09.87 (16) 
5 95 Cat 1 Elliot Benson 2:43.82 (18) 2:29.83 (19) 5:13.65 (18) 
6 25 Cat 1 Mathew Gaucher 2:44.87 (20) 2:31.89 (21) 5:16.76 (19) 
7 87 Cat 1 Larry Sussman 2:40.07 (13) 2:40.50 (32) 5:20.57 (21) 
8 71 Cat 1 Matthew Verelley 2:52.17 (25) 2:28.45 (17) 5:20.62 (22) 
9 84 Cat 1 Sonny Forsty 2:48.32 (21) 2:32.37 (22) 5:20.69 (23) 
10 41 Cat 1 Dylan Walde 3:00.89 (32) 2:40.85 (34) 5:41.74 (31) 
11 102 Cat 1 QUENTIN DUNN 3:09.96 (48) 2:40.50 (32) 5:50.46 (34) 
12 89 Cat 1 Mitch Harnett 3:09.74 (44) 2:43.51 (39) 5:53.25 (37) 
13 81 Cat 1 Jared Romero 3:22.64 (98) 2:42.19 (38) 6:04.83 (42) 
14 91 Cat 1 Tony Schafer 3:18.44 (79) 2:56.84 (45) 6:15.28 (49) 
15 101 Cat 1 John Duarte 3:26.73 (109 2:54.06 (44) 6:20.79 (53) 
16 37 Cat 1 Joey Gross 
 
CLASS : Cat 1 Men 30-39 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 98 Cat 1 brian Farrington 2:51.87 (24) 2:29.09 (18) 5:20.96 (24) 
2 85 Cat 1 eli wolverton 2:56.90 (31) 2:40.12 (30) 5:37.02 (28) 
3 68 Cat 1 Shane McGraw 3:19.71 (86) 2:40.97 (35) 6:00.68 (40) 
 
CLASS : Cat 1 Men 40-49 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 56 Cat 1 Zachary Cowan 2:49.60 (23) 2:40.38 (31) 5:29.98 (25) 
2 21 Cat 1 MICHAEL TOWN 2:56.54 (30) 2:39.78 (29) 5:36.32 (27) 
3 4 Cat 1 Bill Hane 3:16.99 (70) 2:34.48 (23) 5:51.47 (35) 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 7/28/2019 4:47:44 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved