Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
2019 Doug Meyers Invitational - Dual, Best
CAN - AB - Lake Louise
4/7/2019 9:30 AM

Unofficial - DMI 201¹print

                            Dual Course  07/04/2019                       Page 1 
 
 
 
Class : U5F 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue 1 Blue 2 Red 1 Red 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 179 U5F LLGSC Irelynn Fawcett 55.48 (2) 1:18.15 (4) 47.98 (1) 1:01.41 (4) 47.98 (1) 
2 107 U5F JASPR Lucy Caputa 1:04.87 (3) 51.58 (1) 53.05 (3) 51.35 (2) 51.35 (2) 
 
Class : U5M 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue 1 Blue 2 Red 1 Red 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 181 U5M LLGSC Logan Macpherson 43.55 (1) 44.03 (2) 42.76 (1) 43.34 (2) 42.76 (1) 
2 57 U5M CASF Samuel Hayward 45.94 (3) 46.07 (4) 47.56 (4) 46.78 (3) 45.94 (2) 
3 58 U5M CASF Aksel HAYWOOD 46.86 (5) 49.73 (6) DNF 48.95 (5) 46.86 (3) 
180 U5M LLGSC Harris Fisher 
 
Class : U6F 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue 1 Blue 2 Red 1 Red 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 183 U6F LLGSC Zayla Magee- Dumouli 35.50 (1) 37.95 (2) 36.27 (2) 36.19 (1) 35.50 (1) 
2 108 U6F JASPR Charlotte Bisaillon 45.59 (3) 46.23 (4) 44.64 (4) 42.84 (3) 42.84 (2) 
3 109 U6F JASPR Madison Misskey 48.97 (5) 49.77 (6) 46.27 (5) 52.20 (6) 46.27 (3) 
4 60 U6F CASF Jude Phillips 1:02.49 (8) 1:01.27 (7) 54.81 (7) 59.44 (8) 54.81 (4) 
5 282 U6F SUNSP Julia McDonald 1:06.24 (11) 1:02.69 (9) 1:05.26 (11) 1:00.16 (9) 1:00.16 (5) 
6 59 U6F CASF Presley Cunningham 1:06.06 (10) 1:09.59 (12) 1:01.45 (10) 1:17.33 (12) 1:01.45 (6) 
182 U6F LLGSC Piper Macneill 
 
Class : U6M 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue 1 Blue 2 Red 1 Red 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 187 U6M LLGSC Clark Hunter 36.91 (1) 38.84 (3) 37.13 (3) 37.47 (4) 36.91 (1) 
2 110 U6M JASPR Alexis Lahaie 41.79 (5) 43.20 (8) 37.04 (1) 53.63 (24) 37.04 (2) 
3 146 U6M WSC Ryder Miller 42.45 (7) 41.80 (6) 37.07 (2) 39.74 (6) 37.07 (3) 
4 185 U6M LLGSC Weston Balfour 38.35 (2) 39.24 (4) 39.01 (5) 40.64 (7) 38.35 (4) 
5 184 U6M LLGSC Benjamin Ash 51.48 (19) 54.76 (24) 43.17 (8) 48.76 (16) 43.17 (5) 
6 283 U6M SUNSP Augustine Jung 44.95 (9) 48.58 (12) 45.06 (9) 57.68 (27) 44.95 (6) 
7 61 U6M CASF Ciaran Morrison 52.19 (21) 45.13 (10) 51.83 (19) 48.72 (15) 45.13 (7) 
8 63 U6M CASF Kolton Phillips 57.68 (25) 50.47 (18) 52.35 (20) 45.51 (10) 45.51 (8) 
9 2 U6M COP Zander Klonowski 46.54 (11) 49.82 (17) 47.03 (11) 49.85 (17) 46.54 (9) 
10 145 U6M WSC Holden Lach 49.11 (14) 49.29 (16) 47.68 (14) 47.35 (12) 47.35 (10) 
11 62 U6M CASF Cooper Parish 48.60 (13) 51.97 (20) 47.40 (13) 54.78 (25) 47.40 (11) 
12 64 U6M CASF Jaxon Sielecki 54.16 (23) 49.24 (15) 52.42 (21) 53.27 (22) 49.24 (12) 
13 186 U6M LLGSC Teddy Balliant 53.77 (22) 1:01.82 (28) 50.51 (18) 53.57 (23) 50.51 (13) 
14 188 U6M LLGSC Charlie Vaivada 59.68 (26) 1:00.39 (27) 56.81 (26) 59.70 (28) 56.81 (14) 
 
Class : U7F 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue 1 Blue 2 Red 1 Red 2 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 190 U7F LLGSC Arabella Booker 38.77 (8) 38.83 (9) 34.43 (1) 37.05 (6) 34.43 (1) 
2 3 U7F COP Livia Klonowski 36.91 (3) 38.31 (5) 35.27 (2) 35.57 (4) 35.27 (2) 
3 4 U7F COP Collins Leier 38.71 (7) 36.81 (2) 38.02 (8) 35.45 (3) 35.45 (3) 
4 191 U7F LLGSC Carmen Bullock 36.27 (1) 38.51 (6) 36.62 (5) 37.42 (7) 36.27 (4) 
5 111 U7F JASPR Abby Caputa 38.05 (4) 39.75 (11) 38.30 (9) 38.64 (10) 38.05 (5) 
 
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 07/04/2019 1:59:59 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved