Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
2019 Doug Meyers Invitational Senior Terrain - Single Crs, Best
CAN - AB - Lake Louise
4/7/2019 8:00 AM

Unofficial - DMI 201¹print

                           Single Course  07/04/2019                      Page 3 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 102 U11M CASF Benjamin Lockwood 25.00 (31) 24.83 (29) 25.15 (33) 24.83 (12) 
13 156 U11M WSC Liam Greeno 25.36 (37) 26.80 (38) 27.23 (39) 25.36 (13) 
14 100 U11M CASF Hauxley Kernick 28.67 (41) 29.19 (42) 28.19 (40) 28.19 (14) 
268 U11M LLGSC Bekkett Roste 
 
Class : U12F 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 272 U12F LLGSC Abby Garnsey 21.72 (1) 22.28 (3) 22.08 (2) 21.72 (1) 
2 274 U12F LLGSC Savina Johnson 23.37 (4) 23.90 (8) 40.43 (24) 23.37 (2) 
3 273 U12F LLGSC Nadia Johnson 23.66 (5) 23.69 (7) 24.17 (9) 23.66 (3) 
3 276 U12F LLGSC Aven McKay 23.66 (5) 24.25 (11) 38.26 (23) 23.66 (3) 
5 142 U12F JASPR Lea Fortin 24.19 (10) 24.31 (12) 24.47 (13) 24.19 (5) 
6 270 U12F LLGSC Chloe Dowling 25.34 (15) 25.68 (19) 25.28 (14) 25.28 (6) 
7 271 U12F LLGSC Agustina English 25.37 (16) 25.93 (20) 25.50 (17) 25.37 (7) 
8 105 U12F CASF Sadie Owens 25.59 (18) 26.46 (21) 26.52 (22) 25.59 (8) 
275 U12F LLGSC Genevieve Julien 
 
Class : U12M 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 277 U12M LLGSC Jack Burns 19.51 (2) 19.48 (1) 19.73 (4) 19.48 (1) 
2 278 U12M LLGSC Walker Hutchison 19.51 (2) 20.03 (5) 36.89 (24) 19.51 (2) 
3 280 U12M LLGSC Kael Johnston 20.54 (6) 20.84 (8) 20.57 (7) 20.54 (3) 
4 281 U12M LLGSC Antoni Miszkiewicz 21.07 (9) 21.94 (16) 21.94 (16) 21.07 (4) 
5 143 U12M JASPR Emmett Lent 21.35 (14) 21.26 (10) 21.27 (11) 21.26 (5) 
6 144 U12M JASPR Oliver Noble 21.31 (12) 21.51 (15) 21.33 (13) 21.31 (6) 
7 157 U12M WSC Finn Quennelle 22.86 (20) 22.55 (19) 22.33 (18) 22.33 (7) 
8 279 U12M LLGSC Benjamin Inglis 22.96 (21) 23.58 (23) 23.40 (22) 22.96 (8) 
 
Class : U13F 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 33 U13F COP Soraya Patel 23.79 (1) 24.43 (3) 24.29 (2) 23.79 (1) 
2 106 U13F CASF Ryann Ho 27.47 (6) 27.39 (5) 27.14 (4) 27.14 (2) 
 
Class : U9F 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 224 U9F LLGSC Waverly Balfour 22.09 (1) 24.00 (6) 23.01 (2) 22.09 (1) 
2 86 U9F CASF Makenna Phillips 24.01 (8) 24.57 (15) 23.49 (3) 23.49 (2) 
3 88 U9F CASF Isla Walker 23.61 (4) 24.28 (12) 24.78 (20) 23.61 (3) 
4 289 U9F SUNSP Elizabeth Merle 23.75 (5) 24.44 (14) 25.33 (30) 23.75 (4) 
5 124 U9F JASPR Emilie Oxley 24.00 (6) 24.94 (25) 24.81 (21) 24.00 (5) 
6 11 U9F COP Elisabeth Asgar-Deen 24.71 (18) 24.21 (11) 24.07 (9) 24.07 (6) 
7 85 U9F CASF Camille Paquet 25.84 (32) 25.44 (31) 24.19 (10) 24.19 (7) 
8 288 U9F SUNSP Olesya Magnowski 24.30 (13) 24.85 (22) 24.97 (26) 24.30 (8) 
9 82 U9F CASF Piper Chiasson 24.64 (17) 24.88 (23) 24.57 (15) 24.57 (9) 
10 225 U9F LLGSC Neve Hunter 24.88 (23) 24.75 (19) 25.29 (29) 24.75 (10) 
11 228 U9F LLGSC Ingrid Sheppard 26.15 (34) 25.08 (27) 25.11 (28) 25.08 (11) 
12 83 U9F CASF Pippa Harnett 26.14 (33) 27.12 (37) 27.22 (38) 26.14 (12) 
13 125 U9F JASPR Parker Vien 26.52 (35) 27.28 (39) 26.57 (36) 26.52 (13) 
 
_____________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 07/04/2019 2:14:56 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2021 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved