page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results |
CAN - AB - Lake Louise
4/7/2019 8:00 AM
Unofficial - DMI 201¹ |
Single Course 07/04/2019 Page 2
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best
________________________________________________________________________________
11 133 U10M JASPR Raphael Fortin 22.14 (30) 22.25 (33) 22.01 (23) 22.01 (11)
12 171 U10M MOAST Michael (matthew) Da 22.02 (24) 22.53 (37) 22.56 (39) 22.02 (12)
13 173 U10M MOAST Adam Jalbert 22.13 (29) 22.09 (27) 22.29 (34) 22.09 (13)
14 175 U10M MOAST William Olin 22.12 (28) 22.32 (35) 23.08 (47) 22.12 (14)
15 176 U10M MOAST James Tang 22.15 (31) 23.45 (49) 23.52 (50) 22.15 (15)
16 30 U10M COP Julian Klonowski 23.19 (48) 23.84 (52) 22.59 (41) 22.59 (16)
17 153 U10M WSC Lincoln Grandoni 23.02 (46) 24.23 (57) 22.93 (44) 22.93 (17)
18 254 U10M LLGSC Gage Rennie 22.98 (45) 23.95 (53) 24.79 (68) 22.98 (18)
19 170 U10M MOAST Wesley Cunnings 23.69 (51) 24.87 (69) 25.29 (71) 23.69 (19)
20 95 U10M CASF David Muresan 24.58 (67) 23.98 (54) 24.43 (63) 23.98 (20)
21 134 U10M JASPR George Stolfa 24.05 (55) 24.40 (62) 24.55 (66) 24.05 (21)
22 253 U10M LLGSC Owen Orchard 24.21 (56) 25.15 (70) 24.38 (61) 24.21 (22)
23 135 U10M JASPR Rylen Wadsworth 24.24 (58) 24.54 (64) 24.54 (64) 24.24 (23)
24 178 U10M MOAST Rowen Wearmouth 30.92 (78) 24.33 (60) 24.30 (59) 24.30 (24)
25 31 U10M COP Maddyx Sreenivasan 25.94 (72) 28.33 (76) 28.53 (77) 25.94 (25)
26 177 U10M MOAST Aidan Wallace 26.55 (73) 26.77 (74) 27.80 (75) 26.55 (26)
27 247 U10M LLGSC Liam Atkinson DSQ 42.75 (79) DSQ 42.75 (27)
255 U10M LLGSC Alex Scott
28 U10M COP Andrew Cross
29 U10M COP Drew Hunter
Class : U11F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best
________________________________________________________________________________
1 258 U11F LLGSC Lily Fochuk 20.96 (1) 21.57 (8) 21.25 (4) 20.96 (1)
2 259 U11F LLGSC Alicia Frick 21.16 (2) 21.22 (3) DSQ 21.16 (2)
3 139 U11F JASPR Karleigh Vassallo 21.33 (6) 22.48 (18) 23.36 (26) 21.33 (3)
4 257 U11F LLGSC Noamie Brooks 21.37 (7) 21.57 (8) 21.99 (11) 21.37 (4)
5 261 U11F LLGSC Claire Wooldridge 21.67 (10) 22.34 (15) 22.31 (14) 21.67 (5)
6 155 U11F WSC Naoise Gelber 22.02 (12) 22.44 (16) 23.94 (33) 22.02 (6)
7 262 U11F LLGSC Blake Wylie Wylie 22.09 (13) 23.14 (25) 22.47 (17) 22.09 (7)
8 138 U11F JASPR Jordyn Oxley 22.48 (18) 22.53 (21) 23.47 (27) 22.48 (8)
10 32 U11F COP Sarah Malcolm 22.79 (23) 23.62 (30) 23.90 (32) 22.79 (10)
11 136 U11F JASPR Lea Bisaillon 23.58 (28) 23.58 (28) 23.76 (31) 23.58 (11)
12 97 U11F CASF Zoe Balkwill 25.12 (35) 25.59 (36) 24.61 (34) 24.61 (12)
13 260 U11F LLGSC Abby King 27.00 (41) 26.74 (38) 26.66 (37) 26.66 (13)
14 137 U11F JASPR Ashly Leslie 26.81 (39) 27.21 (42) 26.89 (40) 26.81 (14)
98 U11F CASF Olivia Longshore
Class : U11M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Run 3 Best
________________________________________________________________________________
1 269 U11M LLGSC Wyatt Tondl 19.87 (1) 20.08 (2) 20.29 (3) 19.87 (1)
2 265 U11M LLGSC Duncan Hay 20.80 (6) 21.28 (9) 20.64 (4) 20.64 (2)
3 266 U11M LLGSC Piotr Miszkiewicz 20.70 (5) 21.21 (8) 21.09 (7) 20.70 (3)
4 267 U11M LLGSC Jaxson Ross 22.13 (11) 22.43 (12) 22.03 (10) 22.03 (4)
5 140 U11M JASPR Felix-Olivier Lahaie 22.43 (12) 22.56 (14) 23.53 (17) 22.43 (5)
6 263 U11M LLGSC Caelan Baine 23.05 (16) 24.18 (20) 23.02 (15) 23.02 (6)
7 264 U11M LLGSC Brayden Barker 24.15 (18) 24.72 (27) 25.19 (34) 24.15 (7)
8 141 U11M JASPR Austin Schmidt 24.16 (19) 24.46 (22) 24.51 (24) 24.16 (8)
9 103 U11M CASF Charles-Emile Paquet 24.57 (26) 24.52 (25) 24.35 (21) 24.35 (9)
10 101 U11M CASF Graeme Kraatz 25.31 (35) 25.12 (32) 24.47 (23) 24.47 (10)
11 99 U11M CASF David Balfour 24.76 (28) 25.32 (36) 24.91 (30) 24.76 (11)
_____________________________________________________________________________________________
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 07/04/2019 2:14:56 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report