page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Resultats U14F¹ Resultats U16F¹ Depart U14F V2¹ Depart U16F V2¹ |
CAN - QC - Zone de Ski Est du Quebec
4/5/2019 10:00 AM
Resultats U14-U16 F¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
CLASSIQUE PIERRE LANDRY 2019
CODEX ACA No. NAT19.5159
VAL D`IRENE 5 AVRIL 2019
ZONE DE SKI EST DU QUEBEC SQA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR RUN 1 RUN 2 TOTAL
4 14 COURCHESNE,Amelie U14EDOUA/05 52.89 (21) 51.76 (16) 1:44.65 (16)
5 15 GENDRON,Magalie U14CASTR/06 52.97 (22) 52.09 (17) 1:45.06 (17)
19 5 HAMILTON, Avery U14POLEY/06 52.77 (20) 52.77 (19) 1:45.54 (18)
15 25 SURETTE, Ryann U14WENTH/06 51.93 (17) 53.81 (24) 1:45.74 (19)
16 1 COOK, Lydia U14POLEY/06 51.15 (16) 55.28 (29) 1:46.43 (20)
35 46 PIKE, Madeleine U16POLEY/03 53.42 (25) 53.45 (22) 1:46.87 (21)
11 21 ARBOUR,Camille U14 COMI/05 53.38 (24) 53.53 (23) 1:46.91 (22)
13 23 CROTEAU,Frederic U14EDOUA/06 54.62 (28) 53.36 (21) 1:47.98 (23)
25 35 MACDONALD, Salena U16MARTO/04 55.19 (31) 52.89 (20) 1:48.08 (24)
1 11 LACHAPELLE,Florence U14MCALM/06 54.40 (26) 54.05 (25) 1:48.45 (25)
20 6 BELYEA, Hayley U14POLEY/05 54.40 (26) 55.57 (31) 1:49.97 (26)
12 22 HUARD,Rosalie U14 COMI/05 54.77 (29) 55.69 (32) 1:50.46 (27)
30 40 PLANTE, Alexandra U16 COMI/03 55.09 (30) 56.09 (34) 1:51.18 (28)
38 26 FUGERE, Simone U16 PIN/03 55.99 (33) 55.26 (28) 1:51.25 (29)
14 24 MARCIL,Oceane U14EDOUA/05 56.46 (36) 55.30 (30) 1:51.76 (30)
24 10 CHAMPAGNE,Anne U14CASTR/06 56.08 (35) 55.74 (33) 1:51.82 (31)
6 16 TREMBLAY,Elianne U14IRENE/06 56.92 (37) 55.23 (27) 1:52.15 (32)
23 9 HILTON, Charlotte U14WENTH/06 55.48 (32) 57.25 (35) 1:52.73 (33)
44 32 CARPINTERI, Noemi U16IRENE/03 56.06 (34) 57.32 (36) 1:53.38 (34)
9 19 MAZEROLLE, Jamie U14POLEY/06 58.71 (38) 1:00.04 (37) 1:58.75 (35)
8 18 ROYER,Catherine U14IRENE/06 1:02.87 (39) 1:03.01 (38) 2:05.88 (36)
26 36 KEEDWELL, Hilary U16 PEI/03 1:05.76 (40) 1:03.83 (39) 2:09.59 (37)
31 41 DOODY, Sarah U16MARTO/04 1:06.13 (41) 1:05.36 (40) 2:11.49 (38)
41 29 DOUGLAS, Katherine U16 PEI/03 DNS DNS
32 42 ROYER, Eva U16IRENE/04 DNS DNS
17 2 CLOUTIER, Nolann U14 PIN/06 DNS 52.68 (18)
7 17 LEVAC, Xian U14 PIN/05 DNS DNF
2 12 PELLETIER,Lilirose U14TIBAS/06 DNF 54.23 (26)
40 28 LAPLANTE, Chloe U16FARLA/04 49.96 (10) DNF
34 45 CUDMORE, Macy U16 PEI/03 49.57 (5) DNF
10 20 AUCOIN, Kamille U14FARLA/05 52.13 (18) DNF
05-04-19 / ZONE DE SKI EST DU QUEBECLISTE: NAT1918.TXT NAT19.5159GF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DONN?ES TRAIT?ES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOM?TRAGE ALGE TIMY PXE
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report