Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  Race Results
START LIST¹
GS SPECTACULAR--SUNDAY--PM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
3/31/2019 1:45 PM

AGE CLASS RESULTS¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
 
GS SPECTACULAR--SUNDAY--PM  
 
NAT RACE CODE No. N0867  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB MARCH 31, 2019 
LOVELAND VALLEY ROCKY MOUNTAIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib NAT COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 10 R6561020 Sinclair, Rylan U10 SSCV/10 1:04.52 (18)  
2 33 R6848477 Viele, Wyatt U10 SSCV/09 1:04.89 (21)  
3 12 R6645832 Buchheister, Luka U10 SUM/09 1:05.63 (27)  
4 11 R6622358 Horne, Jackson U10 WPK/09 1:06.14 (31)  
5 19 R6753000 Green, Aaron U10 SUM/09 1:06.24 (32)  
6 35 R6884246 Schaub, Gunnar U10 SSCV/09 1:06.28 (33)  
7 32 R6840338 Brown, Elliot U10 SUM/10 1:06.49 (34)  
8 17 R6712468 Campian, Alexander U10 SUM/10 1:06.81 (35)  
9 25 R6814921 Pomerantz, Seger U10 SSCV/10 1:07.21 (36)  
10 23 R6799589 Hart, Levi U10 ELD/10 1:08.07 (39)  
11 9 R6887278 White, Calen U10 SSCV/10 1:08.22 (42)  
12 21 R6757342 Bishop, Finn U10 WPK/09 1:09.52 (45)  
13 1 R6777264 Ulvestad, Aksel U10 VDT/10 1:12.04 (48)  
14 16 R6710779 Monte, Bryce U10 SUM/10 1:14.64 (51)  
15 29 R6838450 Walker, Wilson U10 SSP/09 1:14.81 (52)  
16 3 R6801585 Masters, Drake U10 WPK/10 1:15.23 (53)  
17 20 R6756686 O`hearne, Alexander U10 ELD/09 1:15.90 (54)  
18 24 R6808648 Zukosky, Zachary U10 LSC/09 1:17.36 (56)  
19 5 R6820072 Tousimis, Yiannaki U10 LSC/10 1:17.40 (57)  
20 31 R6839641 Russi, Caleb U10 WPK/10 1:17.98 (58)  
21 27 R6830644 Dumond, Soren U10 ELD/09 1:18.94 (60)  
22 34 R6849972 Gregory, Nathan U10 VDT/10 1:20.77 (61)  
23 7 R6830650 Dumond, Felix U10 ELD/10 1:22.63 (62)  
24 36 R6894314 Marolt, Braxton U10 LSC/10 1:27.71 (63)  
25 15 R6687891 Norris, Liam U10 LSC/09 1:29.08 (64)  
26 4 R6808657 Zukosky, Evan U10 LSC/10 1:30.34 (65)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
6 R6820977 Carlson, Samuel U10 LSC/10 
13 R6667361 Carlson, Marcus U10 LSC/09 
14 R6685298 Ablowitz, Benjamin U10 SUM/09 
18 R6735119 Chaisson, Samuel U10 LSC/10 
22 R6780697 Taylor, Radek U10 TBK/09 
 
31-03-19 / LOVELAND VALLEY LIST: NLM1619 N0867 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY3 WP TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved