Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
AGE CLASS RESULTS¹Race Results
GS SPECTACULAR--SUNDAY--PM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
3/31/2019 1:45 PM

START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
GS SPECTACULAR--SUNDAY--PM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13:45 3/31/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 38 U10 CLD McLoughlin, Daniel 56 55 U12 Stoyanov, Steven  
2 37 U10 SUM McDonald, Lyle 57 54 U12 LSC Deutschmann, Nicholas  
3 36 U10 LSC Marolt, Braxton 58 53 U12 SSCV Pooley, Garrett  
4 35 U10 SSCV Schaub, Gunnar 59 52 U12 AVSC Schille, Jaden  
5 34 U10 VDT Gregory, Nathan 60 51 U12 Bachleda, Oliver  
6 33 U10 SSCV Viele, Wyatt 61 50 U12 ELD Lawson, James  
7 32 U10 SUM Brown, Elliot 62 49 U12 WIL McBride, Henry  
8 31 U10 WPK Russi, Caleb 63 48 U12 SUM Monte, Braeden  
9 30 U10 WPK Biglow, Schuyler 64 47 U12 SUM Kennedy, Christian  
10 29 U10 SSP Walker, Wilson 65 46 U12 Stoyanov, Simon  
11 28 U10 SSP Lawton, Bridger 66 45 U12 SSCV Millett, James  
12 27 U10 ELD Dumond, Soren 67 44 U12 LSC Tousimis, Soteri  
13 26 U10 SSCV Dolsen, Cooper 68 43 U12 ELD Zaruby, Cooper  
14 25 U10 SSCV Pomerantz, Seger 69 42 U12 SSCV Leever, Jackson  
15 24 U10 LSC Zukosky, Zachary 70 41 U12 GIL Gustafson, Spenser  
16 23 U10 ELD Hart, Levi 71 40 U12 SSCV Sinclair, Flynn  
17 22 U10 TBK Taylor, Radek 72 39 U12 SSCV Napoli, Enzo  
18 21 U10 WPK Bishop, Finn 73 91 U14 VDT Losa, Tyler  
19 20 U10 ELD O`hearne, Alexander 74 90 U14 ELD Ishihara, Taro  
20 19 U10 SUM Green, Aaron 75 89 U14 LSC Gjertson, Cole  
21 18 U10 LSC Chaisson, Samuel 76 88 U14 SUM Pilarowski, Liam  
22 17 U10 SUM Campian, Alexander 77 87 U14 TBK Shriver, Josh  
23 16 U10 SUM Monte, Bryce 78 86 U14 SSCV Mei-Dan, Ben  
24 15 U10 LSC Norris, Liam 79 85 U14 VDT Keisch, Mason  
25 14 U10 SUM Ablowitz, Benjamin 80 84 U14 LSC Huston, Wyatt  
26 13 U10 LSC Carlson, Marcus 81 83 U14 ELD Holmes, Luke  
27 12 U10 SUM Buchheister, Luka 82 82 U14 ELD Holmes, Liam  
28 11 U10 WPK Horne, Jackson 83 81 U14 ELD Weiss, Tanner  
29 10 U10 SSCV Sinclair, Rylan 84 80 U14 ELD Klein, Noah  
30 9 U10 SSCV White, Calen 85 79 U14 AVSC Johnson, Sawyer  
31 8 U10 null Britton, Kobe 86 78 U14 SUM Mikulecky, Colin  
32 7 U10 ELD Dumond, Felix 87 77 U14 ELD Zaruby, Conor  
33 6 U10 LSC Carlson, Samuel 88 76 U14 SUM Graper, Kaden  
34 5 U10 LSC Tousimis, Yiannaki 89 75 U14 SUM Miller, Loick  
35 4 U10 LSC Zukosky, Evan 90 74 U14 WIL McBride, Brady  
36 3 U10 WPK Masters, Drake 91 73 U14 LSC Ulrich, Nathan  
37 2 U10 SSCV Hudgins, Max  
38 1 U10 VDT Ulvestad, Aksel  
39 72 U12 CLD McLoughlin, Sean  
40 71 U12 SUM McDonald, John  
41 70 U12 SUM McDonald, Jay  
42 69 U12 SSCV Gaxiola, Lasse  
43 68 U12 SSCV Formica, Gianluca  
44 67 U12 SSCV Kirkham, Blake  
45 66 U12 SSCV Norris, Nicolas  
46 65 U12 SUM Brown, Evan  
47 64 U12 SUM Dippenaar, Noah  
48 63 U12 SSCV Lurie, Walter  
49 62 U12 null Helland, Oliver  
50 61 U12 SSCV Studness, Grant  
51 60 U12 PCSS Morris, Jack  
52 59 U12 LSC Dunn, Nicholas  
53 58 U12 SSCV Peirce, Carter  
54 57 U12 SUM Montgomery, Seth  
55 56 U12 SUM Rougemont, Tavian  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved