page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Team Scoring Run 2 Condensed St Run 1 Condensed St |
USA - MT - Bridger Bowl
3/29/2019 11:00 AM
Race Results¹ |
U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD
ND OHG CHAMPIONSHIPS
NAT RACE CODE No. U1498
Bridger Ski Foundation MARCH 29, 2019
Bridger Bowl Northern
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL ST NAT COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 27 N6482883 Paschen, Cole MARS/03 1:01.87 54.08 1:55.95 224.59
17 26 N6514724 Fox, Cale WMRT/04 1:00.47 55.57 1:56.04 225.33
18 41 P6477146 Holcomb, Cooper SARS/06 1:01.85 54.23 1:56.08 225.66
19 28 N6488780 LONG, Levi GDST/02 1:02.31 55.53 1:57.84 240.15
20 18 N6476405 Sayler, Will BHST/03 1:07.57 50.45 1:58.02 241.63
21 46 N6586119 Christenson, Kell BSF/05 1:02.48 57.51 1:59.99 257.85
22 16 N6526466 Pritham, Henry BSF/03 1:08.60 51.47 2:00.07 258.51
23 40 N6926091 Lund, Christian WMRT/06 1:10.21 53.54 2:03.75 288.81
24 39 P6619475 Rizvi, Ian SARS/06 1:05.16 59.98 2:05.14 300.25
25 49 N6601546 Connors, Kellen DSEF/06 1:07.25 58.36 2:05.61 304.12
26 48 N6633749 Broadhead, Logan BSF/06 1:06.43 1:00.72 2:07.15 316.80
27 51 N6659380 Brown, Robert SRSEF/05 1:08.63 58.80 2:07.43 319.10
28 47 N6566485 Morasch, Declan SRSEF/06 1:07.14 1:00.41 2:07.55 320.09
29 54 N6798519 Cornella, Preston BHST/05 1:07.72 1:01.16 2:08.88 331.04
30 36 N5134754 Johnson, Kirk BSSEF/69 1:08.23 1:00.77 2:09.00 332.03
31 45 N6834220 Fox, Charles GDST/04 1:09.18 1:00.69 2:09.87 339.19
32 52 N6836979 Rogers, Wyatt MSEF/05 1:09.71 1:00.82 2:10.53 344.62
33 25 N6539498 GEBHARDT, Mckoy GDST/02 1:03.43 1:08.29 2:11.72 354.42
34 38 N6621892 Lenz, Bodie BSF/06 1:20.23 53.91 2:14.14 374.34
35 12 N6480008 Fox, Burke WMRT/04 1:12.15 1:02.23 2:14.38 376.32
36 50 N6601092 Breck, Wyatt WMRT/05 1:12.82 1:01.93 2:14.75 379.37
37 42 N6651695 Chmielewski, Silas DSEF/06 1:27.73 59.60 2:27.33 482.93
38 56 N6834251 Fox, James GDST/06 1:22.94 1:15.63 2:38.57 575.47
39 58 N6727501 Jensen, Max BHST/06 2:09.73 1:09.30 3:19.03 908.57
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN
DID NOT START 1st RUN
57 5502422 Smallcomb, Jeff MSEF/90
55 N6593005 English, Connor BSF/05
53 N6815844 Wahl, Thomas GDST/05
43 N6572863 Strand, Logan BHST/04
33 N6462437 Jacobson, Sean SRSEF/02
23 N6293539 Hieb, Jacob SRSEF/03
21 N6348701 Johnson, Sam BSSEF/00
3 P6420136 Parekh, Lucas SARS/03
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
35 N6560304 Surber, Clayton MSEF/05
32 C6791851 Giles, Henry BKH/05
15 X6923213 Dalmalm, Oscar RMC/99
10 N6444927 Anderson, Tyler WMRT/03
29-03-19 / Bridger Bowl LIST: NLM1619 U1498 SM7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report