Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Kombi U6-U18 - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - QC - Zone Abitienne
3/24/2019 9:00 AM

KAN Kombi U6-U18¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2018-03-24                   Page 1 
 
Kombi U6 - U18 
Mont-Kanasuta 
24 Mars 2019 
 
 
CLASS : U06F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 U06F Kanas Camille Gaivin 1:27.41 (56) 1:32.34 (71) 2:59.75 (57) 
2 2 U06F Kanas Ariel Dubuc 1:31.41 (60) 1:51.68 (76) 3:23.09 (64) 
 
CLASS : U06M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 U06M Video Noe Mercier 1:30.92 (59) 1:32.11 (70) 3:03.03 (58) 
2 3 U06M Kanas Derek Elder 1:28.76 (58) 1:39.69 (75) 3:08.45 (61) 
3 6 U06M Video Antoine Dion 1:41.91 (68) 1:29.78 (69) 3:11.69 (62) 
4 4 U06M Video Jacob Giroux 1:37.67 (65) 1:34.88 (74) 3:12.55 (63) 
5 7 U06M Video Julien Allard 2:19.71 (69) 2:50.76 (80) 5:10.47 (68) 
 
CLASS : U08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 10 U08F Kanas Audrina Elder 1:18.18 (44) 1:21.77 (59) 2:39.95 (48) 
2 9 U08F Kanas Mathilde Gaivin 1:26.19 (55) 1:29.19 (68) 2:55.38 (56) 
3 8 U08F Video Charlie Valade DSQ 1:21.65 (58) 
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 12 U08M Kanas Louis Richard 1:13.46 (35) 1:11.81 (39) 2:25.27 (31) 
2 15 U08M Video Raphael Allard 1:18.09 (42) 1:18.28 (55) 2:36.37 (43) 
3 14 U08M Video Alexandre Morin 1:19.10 (46) 1:22.40 (61) 2:41.50 (50) 
4 16 U08M Video Justin Dion 1:24.76 (53) 1:25.55 (64) 2:50.31 (53) 
5 17 U08M Kanas Zenek Brissette 1:32.79 (61) 1:33.07 (72) 3:05.86 (60) 
6 11 U08M Kanas Emil Dubuc 1:38.50 (66) 2:23.84 (79) 4:02.34 (67) 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 27 U10F Video Melixia Barrette 1:09.27 (21) 1:09.62 (33) 2:18.89 (23) 
2 18 U10F Kanas Jade Turpin-Langlo 1:09.21 (20) 1:10.95 (37) 2:20.16 (25) 
3 19 U10F Video Emma-Rose Allard 1:13.51 (36) 1:12.62 (40) 2:26.13 (35) 
4 20 U10F Video Nelly Valade 1:15.84 (40) 1:15.65 (47) 2:31.49 (39) 
5 22 U10F Video Maeva Rogers 1:17.33 (41) 1:17.82 (53) 2:35.15 (41) 
6 26 U10F Video Sophie Deschambaul 1:19.66 (47) 1:19.03 (56) 2:38.69 (47) 
7 24 U10F Kanas Thea Theberge 1:22.45 (51) 1:25.24 (63) 2:47.69 (52) 
8 23 U10F Kanas Elie Moriset 1:25.78 (54) 1:28.23 (67) 2:54.01 (55) 
9 25 U10F Timmi Myriam Levesque DSQ 1:02.68 (18) 
10 21 U10F Kanas Phybie Chamberland DSQ 1:33.69 (73) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2019-03-25 07:20:26 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved