Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Slalom Geant U6 - U10 - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - QC - Zone Abitienne
3/23/2019 11:00 AM

KAN Slalom Geant U6-¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2018-01-20                   Page 1 
 
Slalom Geant U6 a U10 
Mont Kanasuta 
23 mars 2019 
 
 
CLASS : U06F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 U06F Kanas Camille Gaivin 33.73 (1) 30.61 (1) 1:04.34 (1) 
2 1 U06F Kanas Ariel Dubuc 34.84 (2) 35.02 (2) 1:09.86 (2) 
 
CLASS : U06M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 U06M Video Antoine Dion 25.59 (1) 26.01 (1) 51.60 (1) 
2 6 U06M Video Noe Mercier 29.81 (2) 30.87 (2) 1:00.68 (2) 
3 7 U06M Kanas Derek Elder 34.10 (3) 34.99 (3) 1:09.09 (3) 
4 5 U06M Video Julien Allard 38.40 (4) 42.43 (4) 1:20.83 (4) 
5 4 U06M Video Jacob Giroux 49.82 (5) 44.36 (5) 1:34.18 (5) 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 U08F Kanas Audrina Elder 45.96 (1) 46.96 (1) 1:32.92 (1) 
2 8 U08F Video Charlie Valade 53.47 (3) 51.01 (2) 1:44.48 (2) 
3 10 U08F Kanas Mathilde Gaivin 52.86 (2) 52.71 (3) 1:45.57 (3) 
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 12 U08M Video Simon Deschambault 44.16 (2) 39.84 (1) 1:24.00 (1) 
2 11 U08M Kanas Louis Richard 42.81 (1) 44.76 (3) 1:27.57 (2) 
3 15 U08M Video Raphael Allard 45.57 (3) 44.48 (2) 1:30.05 (3) 
4 13 U08M Video Alexandre Morin 48.08 (4) 48.55 (4) 1:36.63 (4) 
5 17 U08M Video Justin Dion 48.87 (5) 48.72 (5) 1:37.59 (5) 
6 14 U08M Kanas Emil Dubuc 52.67 (6) 54.01 (6) 1:46.68 (6) 
7 16 U08M Kanas Zenek Brissette 56.50 (7) 1:00.65 (7) 1:57.15 (7) 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 25 U10F Timmi Myriam Levesque 38.45 (1) 38.38 (1) 1:16.83 (1) 
2 19 U10F Video Melixia Barrette 39.45 (3) 38.57 (2) 1:18.02 (2) 
3 21 U10F Kanas Jade Turpin-Langlo 39.05 (2) 42.72 (4) 1:21.77 (3) 
4 22 U10F Video Emma-Rose Allard 44.46 (5) 41.37 (3) 1:25.83 (4) 
5 24 U10F Video Nelly Valade 44.10 (4) 45.46 (5) 1:29.56 (5) 
6 26 U10F Video Maeva Rogers 45.28 (6) 45.53 (6) 1:30.81 (6) 
7 23 U10F Video Sophie Deschambaul 45.70 (7) 46.50 (7) 1:32.20 (7) 
8 27 U10F Kanas Thea Theberge 50.25 (8) 52.10 (8) 1:42.35 (8) 
9 20 U10F Kanas Elie Moriset 53.07 (9) 54.08 (9) 1:47.15 (9) 
10 18 U10F Kanas Phybie Chamberland 56.63 (10) 56.61 (10) 1:53.24 (10) 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2019-03-25 07:13:50 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved