Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Slalom Geant U12-U18 - Single Crs, Combined
CAN - QC - Zone Abitienne
3/23/2019 8:00 AM

KAN Slalom Geant U12¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2018-01-20                   Page 1 
 
Slalom Geant U12-U16 
Mont-Kanasuta 
23 mars 2019 
 
 
CLASS : U12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 37 U12F Video Clara Gilbert 40.38 (1) 41.46 (1) 1:21.84 (1) 
2 42 U12F Video Laurence St-Pierre 42.27 (3) 42.06 (2) 1:24.33 (2) 
3 40 U12F Kanas Charly Guertin 42.23 (2) 43.46 (3) 1:25.69 (3) 
4 38 U12F Kanas Alexann Jolicoeur 44.16 (5) 44.40 (5) 1:28.56 (4) 
5 45 U12F Kanas Charlie Noel 44.02 (4) 45.42 (8) 1:29.44 (5) 
6 44 U12F Kanas Talia Guertin 44.77 (6) 45.18 (7) 1:29.95 (6) 
7 43 U12F Kanas Elie Bolduc 46.69 (7) 44.84 (6) 1:31.53 (7) 
8 48 U12F Video Elsa Rogers 47.50 (9) 46.89 (9) 1:34.39 (8) 
9 41 U12F Kanas Sarah Goulet 47.38 (8) 48.48 (10) 1:35.86 (9) 
10 39 U12F Kanas Clara Morisset DSQ 43.53 (4) 
 
CLASS : U12M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 54 U12M Video Zachary Roy 36.65 (1) 36.48 (1) 1:13.13 (1) 
2 53 U12M Video Jacob Barrette 42.41 (2) 42.58 (2) 1:24.99 (2) 
3 49 U12M Video Christophe Lauzon 43.21 (3) 42.59 (3) 1:25.80 (3) 
4 51 U12M Kanas Ethan Morand 44.30 (5) 44.11 (5) 1:28.41 (4) 
5 55 U12M Kanas Jim Dubuc 44.72 (6) 43.82 (4) 1:28.54 (5) 
6 59 U12M Video Edouard Berube 47.08 (7) 45.60 (6) 1:32.68 (6) 
7 58 U12M Kanas Philippe Chamberla 49.80 (8) 50.79 (8) 1:40.59 (7) 
8 57 U12M Video Louis Deschambault 53.32 (9) 59.34 (10) 1:52.66 (8) 
9 50 U12M Kanas Xavier Boucher 1:05.25 (10) 55.02 (9) 2:00.27 (9) 
10 52 U12M Kanas Hugo Salois Gadour 43.70 (4) 1:22.48 (11) 2:06.18 (10) 
11 56 U12M Video Olivier Morin 1:18.05 (11) 49.21 (7) 2:07.26 (11) 
 
CLASS : U14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 U14F Video Charlie Roy 36.87 (1) 37.04 (1) 1:13.91 (1) 
2 66 U14F Video Ophelie Sayeur 38.51 (2) 39.22 (2) 1:17.73 (2) 
3 68 U14F Kanas Maude Begin 38.88 (3) 39.33 (4) 1:18.21 (3) 
4 63 U14F Video Ophelie Beausejour 40.18 (4) 39.32 (3) 1:19.50 (4) 
5 60 U14F Kanas Marie-Michele Busq 42.12 (6) 40.57 (5) 1:22.69 (5) 
6 67 U14F Kanas Anais Turpin-Langl 40.90 (5) 42.26 (7) 1:23.16 (6) 
7 61 U14F Kanas Zelie Dion 46.70 (7) 41.21 (6) 1:27.91 (7) 
8 65 U14F Kanas Gaelle Theberge 49.79 (8) 50.20 (8) 1:39.99 (8) 
9 62 U14F Kanas Leanne Richard DNF DNF 
 
CLASS : U14M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 74 U14M Video Philippe Rodier 37.45 (2) 37.44 (1) 1:14.89 (1) 
2 70 U14M Video Louca Bernier 40.67 (3) 40.82 (3) 1:21.49 (2) 
3 69 U14M Video Jerome Sayeur 41.58 (4) 40.59 (2) 1:22.17 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2019-03-25 07:09:15 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved