Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Coyote Classic Giant Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA -
3/23/2019 10:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/23/2019                    Page 1 
 
Coyote Classic Giant Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : bU10Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 72 bU10B Everett Vierra 1:12.97 (20) 1:10.90 (17) 2:23.87 (18) 
2 66 bU10B Talus Marchi 1:11.68 (18) 1:15.27 (23) 2:26.95 (21) 
3 157 bU10B Lance Chang 1:19.73 (33) 1:23.29 (33) 2:43.02 (32) 
4 21 bU10B Bode Rote 1:26.37 (38) 1:32.60 (40) 2:58.97 (39) 
5 83 bU10B Soren Sluss 1:34.15 (44) 1:28.90 (38) 3:03.05 (42) 
 
CLASS : cU12Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 78 cU12G Ryan Daugherty 1:33.69 (43) 1:38.74 (44) 3:12.43 (44) 
 
CLASS : dU12Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 10 dU12B Bjorn Austbo 1:11.56 (17) 1:09.38 (15) 2:20.94 (17) 
2 13 dU12B Beckett Lujan 1:14.71 (25) 1:14.42 (22) 2:29.13 (24) 
3 29 dU12B Jackson Chase 1:13.92 (24) 1:15.61 (24) 2:29.53 (25) 
4 63 dU12B Noah Zegart 1:16.41 (29) 1:16.52 (27) 2:32.93 (27) 
5 165 dU12B Sebastian Newcomb 1:15.68 (27) 1:18.87 (29) 2:34.55 (28) 
6 97 dU12B Evan Cooper 1:25.04 (35) 1:21.36 (32) 2:46.40 (34) 
7 76 dU12B Ryder Sluss 1:27.22 (39) 1:26.65 (35) 2:53.87 (37) 
8 71 dU12B Luqman Shaikh 2:22.37 (45) 2:04.77 (45) 4:27.14 (45) 
 
CLASS : eU14Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 96 eU14G Alexandra Karlsson 1:08.64 (15) 1:12.05 (18) 2:20.69 (16) 
 
CLASS : fU14Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 56 fU14B Wilham Zegart 1:17.02 (31) 1:18.29 (28) 2:35.31 (29) 
2 164 fU14B Stetson Newcomb 1:16.19 (28) 1:19.53 (31) 2:35.72 (30) 
 
CLASS : faU16Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 80 faU16 Syndey Williams 1:02.54 (4) 1:05.99 (9) 2:08.53 (5) 
2 7 faU16 Karina Austbo 1:06.43 (10) 1:08.51 (12) 2:14.94 (12) 
3 44 faU16 Mathilda Karlsson 1:08.16 (13) 1:10.55 (16) 2:18.71 (15) 
 
CLASS : fbU16Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 98 fbU16 COOPER LALOLI 1:08.69 (16) 1:01.39 (2) 2:10.08 (7) 
2 2 fbU16 Brice Harkness 1:08.32 (14) 1:02.96 (5) 2:11.28 (8) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/24/2019 12:43:55 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved