Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This Race
Rabbit Hill - Lauberhorn - Single Crs, Best
CAN - AB - Rabbit Hill
3/16/2019 10:45 AM

Lauberhorn Saturday¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/16/2019                    Page 1 
 
2019 Lauberhorn 
Rabbit Hill Alpine Run 2 
Saturday, March 16th 2019 
 
 
CLASS : 04F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 79 04F RDSC LYDIARD WAGNER Ame 1:05.31 (1) 1:05.31 (1) 
2 78 04F RDSC BLURTON Rowan 1:14.40 (2) 1:14.40 (2) 
3 1 04F RABBT HOFSTRA Nella 1:33.20 (3) 1:33.20 (3) 
4 2 04F RABBT STELMACK Bronwyn DSQ 
 
CLASS : 04M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 81 04M RDSC FOLEY Cole 1:01.66 (1) 1:01.66 (1) 
2 80 04M RDSC STEELE Carter 1:07.72 (2) 1:07.72 (2) 
3 63 04M SNOW MACDONALD Andy 1:11.11 (3) 1:11.11 (3) 
4 82 04M RDSC MCLEVIN Macalan 1:29.58 (4) 1:29.58 (4) 
5 4 04M RABBT TROPPMANN Kobain 1:29.81 (5) 1:29.81 (5) 
6 64 04M SNOW MCGEOUGH Logan 1:38.67 (6) 1:38.67 (6) 
7 3 04M RABBT SWEET Jack DSQ 
 
CLASS : 05F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 05F RABBT WALTER Reata 55.63 (1) 55.63 (1) 
2 83 05F RDSC BEUERLEIN Mary 55.81 (2) 55.81 (2) 
3 5 05F RABBT GRAVELLE Becca 58.49 (3) 58.49 (3) 
4 97 05F SUNRI HOGAN Lochlyn 59.57 (4) 59.57 (4) 
5 47 05F ESC MEISINGER Monroe 1:00.10 (5) 1:00.10 (5) 
6 66 05F SNOW SHEA Alice 1:00.73 (6) 1:00.73 (6) 
7 84 05F RDSC HERNANDEZ Amanda 1:05.21 (7) 1:05.21 (7) 
8 6 05F RABBT REILING Norah 1:08.94 (8) 1:08.94 (8) 
9 58 05F COLD IVERSON Sophie 1:11.10 (9) 1:11.10 (9) 
10 8 05F RABBT SCHAFFRICK Sophia 1:13.11 (10) 1:13.11 (10) 
11 57 05F COLD DECHAINE Elizabeth 1:16.08 (11) 1:16.08 (11) 
12 7 05F RABBT RIOPEL Bronwyn 1:23.58 (12) 1:23.58 (12) 
13 65 05F SNOW SCHUH Emily 1:26.54 (13) 1:26.54 (13) 
14 59 05F COLD PEARSE Celia DNS 
15 38 05F NAST ANDERSON Carolyn DSQ 
 
CLASS : 05M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 48 05M ESC SOLOMON Mark 53.82 (1) 53.82 (1) 
2 11 05M RABBT CHALMERS Deagan 57.98 (2) 57.98 (2) 
3 85 05M RDSC HALLMAN Joel 58.55 (3) 58.55 (3) 
4 67 05M SNOW TASCHUK Andrew 58.90 (4) 58.90 (4) 
5 98 05M SUNRI HORWOOD Kale 1:00.07 (5) 1:00.07 (5) 
6 12 05M RABBT MORIN Vince 1:02.48 (6) 1:02.48 (6) 
7 87 05M RDSC MCLEVIN Tadhg 1:03.52 (7) 1:03.52 (7) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/23/2019 10:13:21 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved