Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This Race
Rabbit Hill - Lauberhorn - Single Crs, Best
CAN - AB - Rabbit Hill
3/17/2019 9:15 AM

1st Race Sunday Resu¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/17/2019                    Page 4 
 
2019 Lauberhorn 
Rabbit Hill Alpine 1st Race 
Sunday, March 17th 2019 
 
 
CLASS : 10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
26 31 10F RABBT BJORNERUD Kaija 58.94 (26) 58.94 (26) 
27 59 10F NAST MACPHEE Kiara DSQ 
 
CLASS : 10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 42 10M RABBT JENSEN Bent 39.98 (1) 39.98 (1) 
2 39 10M RABBT BLOWER Hayden 40.08 (2) 40.08 (2) 
3 46 10M RABBT ULRICH Liam 40.17 (3) 40.17 (3) 
4 40 10M RABBT BRIGHTWELL Jackson 40.42 (4) 40.42 (4) 
5 137 10M SNOW HOLZER Alexander 40.74 (5) 40.74 (5) 
6 45 10M RABBT PON Owen 40.86 (6) 40.86 (6) 
7 136 10M SNOW DAVIS Maciver 42.34 (7) 42.34 (7) 
8 44 10M RABBT OTTENBREIT Drew 42.57 (8) 42.57 (8) 
9 157 10M RDSC POLLITT Reece 42.93 (9) 42.93 (9) 
10 156 10M RDSC HOEDEL Jaycob 43.63 (10) 43.63 (10) 
11 135 10M SNOW CAMPBELL Carter 44.46 (11) 44.46 (11) 
12 111 10M COLD HARRIS Cruz 44.60 (12) 44.60 (12) 
13 97 10M FMSC COX Hayden 45.02 (13) 45.02 (13) 
14 138 10M SNOW ROED Erik 45.90 (14) 45.90 (14) 
15 179 10M SUNRI SKOLARCHUK Ethan 46.28 (15) 46.28 (15) 
16 43 10M RABBT NEALE Jesse 47.17 (16) 47.17 (16) 
17 180 10M SUNRI SURGESON Reid 47.40 (17) 47.40 (17) 
18 177 10M SUNRI GUDELOT Gage 48.42 (18) 48.42 (18) 
19 99 10M FMSC GODOI Davi 49.06 (19) 49.06 (19) 
20 155 10M RDSC CAMPBELL Liam 49.48 (20) 49.48 (20) 
21 98 10M FMSC GODIN Joshua 50.08 (21) 50.08 (21) 
22 101 10M FMSC WOODLOCK Alexandre 51.56 (22) 51.56 (22) 
23 100 10M FMSC REDDY Liam 51.67 (23) 51.67 (23) 
24 176 10M SUNRI BOONSTRA Cohen 52.03 (24) 52.03 (24) 
25 139 10M SNOW SINGER Asher 52.13 (25) 52.13 (25) 
26 41 10M RABBT HUBBERT Jake 54.14 (26) 54.14 (26) 
27 112 10M COLD LEVESQUE Michael 57.59 (27) 57.59 (27) 
28 178 10M SUNRI METZ Parker DNS 
29 175 10M SUNRI BARANIECKI Evan DSQ 
 
CLASS : 11F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 181 11F SUNRI MOYEN Isabelle 41.04 (1) 41.04 (1) 
2 47 11F RABBT HARRISON Kaylee 41.11 (2) 41.11 (2) 
3 85 11F ESC TULIK Mila 41.53 (3) 41.53 (3) 
4 48 11F RABBT PETERS Grace 42.02 (4) 42.02 (4) 
5 103 11F FMSC SUNDHOLM Lily 42.05 (5) 42.05 (5) 
6 84 11F ESC STAGG Gabrielle 43.11 (6) 43.11 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/20/2019 11:28:13 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved