page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Intermediate Report |
USA - ME - SUGARLOAF
3/18/2019 1:15 PM
Start delayed until 13:30
Training Results¹ |
U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD
FIS NOR-AM CUP
SUGARLOAF COMPETITION CENTER MARCH 18, 2019
SUGARLOAF EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB CODE COMPETITOR------------------ NAT/CLUB FINAL RACE
Nr SURNAME NAME TIME POINTS
16 5 221053 STEUDLE, Roy-Alexander GBR/ 1`09.92
17 7 104272 SEGER, Brodie CAN/ 1`09.98
18 2 151215 FOREJTEK, Filip CZE/ 1`10.02
19 14 104539 SEGER, Riley CAN/ 1`10.04
20 25 502210 MONSEN, Zack SWE/ 1`10.10
21 23 104708 ALEXANDER, Kyle CAN/ 1`10.23
22 19 6530486 KRAUSE, Nicholas USA/USST 1`10.30
23 6 104529 MULLIGAN, Sam CAN/ 1`10.34
24 27 6530454 FARROW, Tanner USA/WST 1`10.35
25 47 6532790 NELSON, Isaiah USA/RC 1`10.37
26 45 6532354 GILE, Bridger USA/RC 1`10.51
16 6100011 LESSARD, Raphael CAN/ 1`10.51
28 43 6532347 DILLING, Jacob USA/RC 1`10.69
29 55 6532584 UNDERHILL, Bradshaw USA/EST 1`10.99
30 31 6532116 KRUPKA, Jimmy USA/EST 1`11.15
31 18 6532793 SMITH, Jack USA/WST 1`11.24
32 33 6532882 PERKINS, Tanner USA/RC 1`11.59
33 20 6531217 WEISEL, Kipling USA/EST 1`11.71
34 50 6532800 FLANAGAN, Gray USA/EST 1`11.76
39 6532665 WESTMAN, Kristopher USA/RC 1`11.76
36 37 6532801 WILSON, Reed USA/EST 1`12.06
37 48 6100034 POITRAS, Pierre-Elliot CAN/ 1`12.12
38 41 6532414 ST VILLE, James USA/EST 1`12.16
39 57 6532585 UNDERHILL, Robert USA/EST 1`12.29
40 32 104900 MARLER, Aidan CAN/ 1`12.38
41 52 6532659 BOVACONTI, Pasquale USA/EST 1`12.49
42 46 6100264 PROFITT, John Daniel CAN/ 1`12.53
43 53 6532829 COUGHLIN, Patrick USA/EST 1`12.60
44 40 6532727 PALMER, Wyatt USA/RC 1`12.88
45 34 104873 SENECAL, Marc-Eugene CAN/ 1`12.98
46 56 6532661 SEYMOUR, Trey USA/USST 1`13.00
17 104891 ATHANS, Marcus CAN/ 1`13.00
48 51 430852 CZARNIK, Nicholas POL/ 1`13.06
44 6532520 HANLON, Luke USA/EST 1`13.06
50 42 104868 ALARIE, Charles-Antoine CAN/ 1`13.13
51 58 6100061 MAZELLIER, Etienne CAN/ 1`13.59
52 49 6532592 RITCHIE, Benjamin USA/USST 1`13.70
53 54 6532814 SNYDER, Bennett USA/WST 1`14.08
54 12 104468 READ, Jeffrey CAN/ 1`14.31
55 38 6532588 WOLD, Keegan USA/RC 1`14.43
56 35 6532446 PIPER, Blake USA/EST 1`14.56
57 36 6533013 GOSS, Guthrie USA/WST 1`14.92
18-03-19 / SUGARLOAF LIST: FLM1519 USA0946.1018 DM2 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING PYRAMID SPORTS TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report