Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
CRITERIUM U16 - Super-G, Ladies
CAN - QC - MONT GARCEAU
3/16/2019 9:15 AM
ENTRAINEMENT ANNULE - 2 DERAPAGES OBLIGATOIRES POUR TOUS

start list filles pm¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CRITERIUM U16 PRESENTE PAR AUDI - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:15 3/16/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 3 DLS FORGET, Arianne 56 55 DLS ETTEDGUI, Sara  
2 4 DLS BRUNET, Marie-Pier 57 56 DLS LAMBERT, Delphine  
3 6 CNORD BERUBE, Anne-Sophie 58 57 ESTQC CARPINTERI, Stella  
4 7 SKIBECHECKEY, Megan 59 60 SKIBECGRENIER, Lea  
5 9 ABITI BURROWS-DUB, Zhara-Lee-N 60 61 DLS PARKER, Julia  
6 10 OUTA BUZDUGAN, Sara 61 63 OUTA GILMOUR, Nicola  
7 11 DLS LAFRENIERE, Kaila 62 72 DLS MARTIN, Sandrine  
8 12 MAUR LADAK, Mariane 63 74 ESTRIELESSARD, Camille  
9 13 OUTA GILFILLAN, Kaia 64 78 DLS PARENTEAU, Laurence  
10 15 ESTRIEBARAER, Marion 65 35 DLS CYR, Coralie  
11 20 ESTQC BERNARD, Emma 66 37 ESTRIETARDIF, Megane  
12 21 DLS BERGERON-SAUCIER, Alyssa 67 41 DLS TETREAULT, Mariane  
13 22 SKIBECTHEBERGE, Anne-Catherin 68 42 DLS MELANSON, Maeva  
14 25 DLS LAPERRIERE, Coralie 69 46 DLS LANGELIER, Clara  
15 30 SAGLACDUFOUR, Leonie 70 49 DLS ALLARD, Marianne  
16 31 DLS DEAN, Jessica 71 51 ESTRIEGREGORY, Emma  
17 76 ESTRIERIOUX, Alexane 72 64 DLS CYR, Camille  
18 8 ESTQC SNCHAL, Rose-Marie 73 65 SKIBECMARCOUX, Oceane  
19 16 DLS BEAUVAIS, Laura 74 67 ESTQC APRIL, Anais  
20 19 OUTA VAIL, Hannah 75 68 OUTA BOEHM, Hannah  
21 26 OUTA BURKE, Charlotte 76 69 OUTA PUTTICK, Stella  
22 27 ESTRIECARON, Anne-Frederique 77 71 ESTRIECHAGNON, Loriane  
23 28 MAUR CAZA-AUBIN, Ariane 78 73 SKIBECNADEAU, Laurie  
24 29 DLS HOUDE, Kelly-Ann 79 75 SKIBECLAVOIE, Samuelle  
25 32 ABITI GUERTIN, Chloee  
26 33 DLS PARENT, Maxim  
27 40 ESTRIEBOUCHER, Lea  
28 43 DLS OREGAN, Grace  
29 45 SKIBECVERREAULT, Camille  
30 47 SAGLACMARCIL, Zea  
31 62 SKIBECLAVIGNE, Clara  
32 70 DLS URNESS, Emma  
33 77 DLS TELLIER, Valerie  
34 1 DLS PETER, Clea  
35 2 SAGLACTREMBLAY, Maude  
36 14 SKIBECLABERGE, Justine  
37 17 DLS MATHIEU, Flavie  
38 18 ESTRIETANARA, Isabelle  
39 34 SKIBECDUBE, Sandrine  
40 36 DLS DESROSIERS, Laurence  
41 38 OUTA ARMSTRONG, Reagan  
42 39 OUTA KLOTZ, Saffron  
43 44 SKIBECCAYER, Juliette  
44 48 ABITI LESAGE, Leonie  
45 50 ESTQC BERNIER, Elsa  
46 52 DLS SOTIRIADIS, Alexis  
47 58 DLS LABERGE, Alexia  
48 59 ESTRIEMARTIN, Charlotte  
49 66 DLS GOUCHER, Emma  
50 79 DLS LONGPRE, Laurence  
51 5 ESTRIEPELLETIER, Livia  
52 23 DLS TROQUET, Oceane  
53 24 SKIBECARROUART, Kim  
54 53 SKIBECSIMONEAU, Marie  
55 54 SAGLACCOULOMBE, Florence  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved