Link to This Race | Results Race Results Run 1 Condensed St |
USA - CA - Alpine Meadows
3/16/2019 9:45 AM
2nd Run Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI SNOWBOARD
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD WESTERN REGION U19 JR CHAMP - LADIES
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:45 / 12:15 3/16/2019
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 39 USA WALTHER-PORINO, Ca 1:04.87 56 54 NZL HOOD, Meghan 1:09.03
2 30 USA VANDERKLOOT, Eliza 1:04.86 57 69 USA DEBLEY, Erica 1:09.50
3 48 USA WINTERS, Madison 1:04.78 58 75 USA STOCKING, Amelia 1:10.19
4 21 ESP CORTINAS, Lucia 1:04.68 59 71 USA FARLEY, Amy 1:10.25
5 24 USA NARDONE, Melissa 1:04.67 60 78 NZL SEATOR, Anastasia 1:10.40
6 37 GBR STOCKER, Natasha 1:04.65 61 64 USA BRAIN, Rebekah 1:12.05
7 31 USA ST. CYR, Maci 1:04.57 62 84 USA MCDEVITT, Zoe 1:12.31
8 35 USA IRETON, Emma 1:04.43 63 42 USA TARDIF, Allison 1:12.41
9 5 USA HOLM, Sophia 1:04.21 64 77 USA GAMMARIELLO, Elizab 1:12.84
10 26 USA BISKUPIAK, Anya 1:03.92 65 87 USA NORKITIS, Annelise 1:13.45
11 27 USA ADELMAN, Skylar 1:03.59 66 68 USA HOWE, Louise 1:13.89
12 25 USA STAHLA, Mary Grace 1:03.56 67 91 USA STRAND, Lauren 1:14.92
13 34 USA NICHOLS, Ellie 1:03.37 68 80 USA PODOSIN, Keely 1:15.08
14 36 USA WILKINSON, Samanth 1:03.37 69 81 PHI WAHLEITHNER, Ana No 1:15.20
15 45 USA KANE, Kennedy 1:03.08 70 85 USA GROSS-WHITAKER, Jos 1:15.63
16 12 USA WEAVER, Sydney 1:02.83 71 83 USA KAIMAKTCHIEV, Katha 1:16.02
17 19 USA HOLM, Katie 1:02.69 72 86 USA LAZZARESCHI, Natali 1:16.25
18 15 USA ABDOW, Lauren 1:02.60 73 82 USA SCHRADER, Eleece 1:16.30
19 6 USA GUTCHESS, Jane 1:02.59 74 90 USA ROTH, Jacqueline 1:16.52
20 13 USA MULLIGAN, Anya 1:02.51
21 10 USA WONG, Maya 1:02.49
22 17 USA FERRE, Jillian 1:02.30
23 18 USA MUELLER, Sasha 1:02.23
24 3 USA RATHFON, Allison 1:02.10
25 8 USA BRAUN, Jenna 1:02.07
26 9 USA DINGMAN, Ella 1:02.06
27 22 USA VON WICHMAN, Randi 1:01.93
28 4 USA FERRIS, Madison 1:01.87
29 14 CAN SMITH, Gabrielle 1:01.06
30 2 USA ROBERTS, Madeleine 1:00.37
31 49 USA RATHSACK, Mia 1:04.88
32 29 USA MILLER, Mallorie 1:04.89
33 41 USA TOWNSHEND, Philipp 1:05.01
34 43 USA SUTTER, Sabrina 1:05.04
35 40 USA BOUCHARD, Alice 1:05.24
36 47 USA LARRABEE, Abigail 1:05.31
37 32 USA HODGKINS, Eliza 1:05.34
38 44 USA HAAIJER, Caroline 1:05.54
39 62 USA JACOBI, Molly 1:05.59
40 58 USA ASBELL, Riley 1:05.74
41 38 USA MOROZINSKI, Michel 1:05.83
42 33 USA BODEN, Farli 1:05.91
43 57 USA THOMAS, Lauren 1:06.27
44 55 USA ASHE, Carina 1:06.46
45 28 USA LIU, Jessica 1:06.47
46 70 USA LOUIS, Kayla 1:06.89
47 51 USA ROGERS, Sydney 1:06.91
48 52 USA KING, Jessica 1:07.19
49 67 USA WATKINS, Taylor 1:07.30
50 53 USA HANNA, Falon 1:07.39
51 60 USA ALTMAN, Charlotte 1:07.61
52 59 USA LARRABEE, Jillian 1:07.64
53 56 USA SUNDBERG, Peyton 1:07.73
54 89 USA BERGSTEDT, Frances 1:08.05
55 61 USA FISKE, Maeve 1:08.16
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report