Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  Penalty Calculation Race Results
M SL 3.16 Rn2 St lst¹Run 1 Condensed St
WR Jr Championships - Slalom, Men
USA - CA - Squaw Valley
3/16/2019 10:15 AM

M SL Rn1 St List3.16¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD WESTERN REGION U19 JR CHAMP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:15 / 12:30 3/16/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 HARRISON, J Bridger 56 56 HISLOP, Sam  
2 2 HILL, Dawson 57 57 ALLEN, Luke  
3 3 SIMMONS, Zachary 58 58 HOFFMANN, Henness  
4 4 SMALLHOUSE, Matthew 59 59 MUSCARELLA, Carlo  
5 5 PRETTI, Winston 60 60 STALEY, Connor  
6 6 SCHAFFNER, Jack 61 61 PAQUETTE, William  
7 7 MOZEN, Isaac 62 62 LEITNER, Brandon  
8 8 EID, Hunter 63 63 TAKAI, Yuto  
9 9 LARIMER, Max 64 64 KELLY, Max  
10 10 GOSS, Harrison 65 65 BERNHARDT, Robert  
11 11 HOFFMAN, Thomas 66 66 MCNAMARA, Addison  
12 12 YATES, Dawson 67 67 SRAMEK, Nicholas  
13 13 CARLSON, Hunter 68 68 LOUCHHEIM, Carter  
14 14 BATHUM, Blake 69 69 ROBILLARD, Luca  
15 15 MATHERS, Jeremy 70 70 OVERBY, Parker  
16 16 LARSON, Tyler 71 71 PARSONS, Zack  
17 17 NODDINGS, Max 72 72 HATHORNE, Wade  
18 18 REGELBRUGGE, Charlie 73 73 LEWISON, William  
19 19 DAN, Andrei 74 74 WHITE, Lewis  
20 20 DAVENPORT, Luke 75 75 WESTMAN, Cale  
21 21 SWALLOW, Dalton 76 76 BECK, Karl  
22 22 PICOT, Declan 77 77 WELSH, Callum  
23 23 WINGARD, Drew 78 78 JOHNSON, Sam  
24 24 GROSSMAN, Buey 79 79 BROWN, Campbell  
25 25 OLSZANSKYJ, Gregory 80 80 DERWIN, Zachary  
26 26 LINDSTROM, Ridley 81 81 FORGET, Theo  
27 27 SNYDER, Charlie 82 82 Lawrence , Nicholas  
28 28 BLEIL, Jake 83 83 WILEY, Cooper  
29 29 CHAFFEE, Jordan 84 84 KITCHING, Norman  
30 30 THOMAS, Dylan 85 85 STREEDAIN, Nils  
31 31 STOCK, Lucas 86 86 ERICKSON, Lars  
32 32 AMON-FRANCESCHI, Bruno 87 87 WOLF, Brent  
33 33 HORRIGAN, Colin 88 88 PICKETT, Casey  
34 34 BARNWELL, Gunnar 89 89 PETREY, Shane  
35 35 SOSNKOWSKI, Kazimir  
36 36 DRAKE, Jacob  
37 37 LEACH, Kevin  
38 38 DAVIS, Micah  
39 39 LOLL, Tyler  
40 40 HOPE, Devin  
41 41 LEFEVRE, Cassell  
42 42 NARDONE, Joshua  
43 43 NOLAN, Alec  
44 44 SEAVER, Eli  
45 45 WIMBERLY, Jonathan  
46 46 EISENSTAT, Ben  
47 47 DIGANGI, Harrison  
48 48 BROUGHER, Gregoire  
49 49 CARTER, Trent  
50 50 MALLINEN, Finn  
51 51 SCHAEDE, Jack  
52 52 TESLAA, Tommy  
53 53 DALTON, Luc  
54 54 STEVENISH, Bobby  
55 55 MATTESON, Cole  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved