Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
USCSA Mens Sl Rev2¹
USCSA National Championships - Slalom, Men
USA - WY - Snow King
3/15/2019 9:30 AM

USCSA Mens SL Run2¹print

                              U.S. SKI  SNOWBOARD                                
USCSA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9:30 / 12:30 3/15/2019 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 31 VU McCawley, Andrew 53.61 56 15 STO Harris, Alexander 57.86 
2 14 CLKSN Daigle, Thomas 53.60 57 114 UCONN White, Michael 57.99 
3 43 CORN Sarachek, Griffin 53.59 58 93 HWS Mason, Sam 58.12 
4 101 RMC Holmlund, Elias 53.54 59 18 WSU Yamamoto, Cai 58.16 
5 64 BAB Robinson, Sean 53.50 60 119 RIT Del Col, Peter 58.32 
6 28 UCOB McLennan, RJ 52.81 61 20 VU grabowski, jake 58.41 
7 77 UCONN Chambers, Matthew 52.77 62 116 WSCU Buongiorno, Trevor 58.46 
8 16 CORN Abadan, Taner 52.76 63 50 LAFY Burns, Chris 58.70 
9 8 UNR Lambres, Reid 52.50 64 115 COLG Koefoed, Andrew 58.72 
10 35 UCONN De Muyt, Joseph 52.47 65 38 MESA Elder, Andrew 59.24 
11 47 NEU Resnick, Michael 52.43 66 12 PNST Fries, Ryan 59.57 
12 2 NEU Sugar, Peter 52.32 67 96 HWS Gray, Patrick 1:00.08 
13 65 CLKSN Lacasse, Nicholas 52.32 68 86 NEU Denhart, Charlie 1:00.23 
14 39 BAB Henderson, MacIntyr 52.25 69 88 CI Esnoz, Jarod 1:00.49 
15 84 RMC Dalmalm, Oscar 52.24 70 32 UNR Proper, Mikael 1:00.49 
16 9 UCONN Chambers, Brian 51.99 71 82 UNR Kaderka, Joel 1:01.03 
17 62 RMC mccormick, sean 51.93 72 122 RIT Urbano, Joseph 1:01.61 
18 85 STO Meyers, Benjamin 51.93 73 107 CORN Dolan, Connor 1:01.74 
19 63 SNC GOBEC, LUKA 51.76 74 78 BAB Wolfson, Eli 1:02.11 
20 41 CLKSN Yoviene, Andrew 51.75 75 94 UMICH Thomas, Andrew 1:02.74 
21 55 UCONN Ilies, Vlad 51.61 76 49 PNST Dailey, Matthew 1:02.75 
22 66 CAST Smith, Anton 51.29 77 118 UMNTC Backes, Nicholas 1:03.39 
23 1 CI Gelmetti, Jacopo 51.19 78 36 WSU Barclay, Spencer 1:03.50 
24 44 CAST Mackie, Logan 50.81 79 69 PNST Lallement, Luc 1:04.38 
25 89 SNC Widing, Vidar 50.27 80 81 VU Masterson, Cole 1:04.49 
26 19 BAB Blanchard, Jack 49.80 81 76 COLG Hornik, Ezra 1:04.89 
27 37 RMC Falksete, Esten Rii 49.15 82 91 USMA Pieringer, Drew 1:05.21 
28 7 CAST Rechberger, Paul 48.61 83 72 LAFY Carleton, Drew 1:07.03 
29 13 SNC Rhomberg, Adrian 48.22 84 40 USMA Walters, Levi 1:08.73 
30 3 RMC Reich Pogladic, And 47.94 85 106 CI Brinker, Andrew 1:11.21 
31 60 STO Macedo, Tobias 53.81 86 100 VU Grover, Daniel 1:12.35 
32 83 CLKSN Mrak, Colden 53.87 87 61 UNR Conner, Ryan 1:13.74 
33 23 UMD OConnor, Stephen 54.31 88 109 LAFY King, Ryan 1:17.89 
34 4 COLG Simpkins, Finn 54.35 89 126 RIT Lehmann, Donald 1:18.29 
35 46 SNC waller, Anton 54.45 90 97 USMA Young, Jack 1:18.48 
36 29 DREX Kasper, Masen 54.69 91 79 LAFY Street, Kyle 1:19.63 
37 26 UI Vuori, Boomer 54.72 92 53 COLG Moran, Tyler 1:27.50 
38 71 UMICH Weber, Joe 54.97 93 127 UMNTC Atanasoff, Austin 1:51.11 
39 5 USMA Flanagan, Yale 55.01 94 129 UMNTC Coe, Ryan 2:10.54 
40 95 CLKSN Brown, Tyler 55.05  
41 21 MESA Glynn, Travis 55.11  
42 68 VU Shideman, Frederick 55.22  
43 27 RUT Smith, Brian 55.65  
44 59 WSU Reininger, Reid 55.74  
45 102 NEU Weirether, Kyle 55.77  
46 51 CI Trimble, Trevor 55.91  
47 42 STO Taylor, Ian 56.17  
48 75 CORN Tappen, William 56.42  
49 11 STAN Maxim, Demetri 56.42  
50 57 CI Gonzalez de las Her 56.60  
51 117 RIT Hladky, Michael 56.61  
52 52 CORN Hylkema, Patrick 56.69  
53 17 LAFY Kelly, Charles 56.72  
54 73 USMA hokanson, griffin 56.87  
55 25 UCD DeAngelis, Logan 57.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved